Remise à l'eau

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 2:22:70 1111 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DEPAUW Carla 1999 2:25:09 1080 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 2:26:96 1055 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 DUREZ Laure 2006 2:28:99 1028 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 HENNEBERT Alyssa 1996 2:36:20 937 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 DUSART Elsa 2007 2:37:36 923 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 BIENFAIT Victorine 2007 2:39:13 901 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 2:39:25 900 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
9 DEVULDER Aure 2007 2:39:80 893 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 2:39:94 892 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
11 RAVIER Leana 2009 2:41:14 877 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
12 QUINDROIT Chloe 2004 2:43:00 855 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 LANIER Suzanne 2005 2:44:74 835 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
14 MOURMAUX Célia 2007 2:45:85 822 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
15 ELACHACHI Lyn 2006 2:48:20 795 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
16 BUSCHIAZZO Zélie 2009 2:49:79 777 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
17 LEFEBVRE Zoé 2009 2:50:28 772 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
18 DEVRIES Lili-Rose 2007 2:50:30 771 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
19 PLOUCHART Heloise 2001 2:50:52 769 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
20 SOETENS Mathilde 2007 2:55:28 717 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
21 WARNAULT Lise 2010 3:35:28 350 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 2:22:10 1120 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DEPAUW Carla 1999 2:26:29 1064 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 DUREZ Laure 2006 2:28:64 1033 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 2:30:09 1014 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 HENNEBERT Alyssa 1996 2:36:62 932 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 2:40:04 890 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
7 BIENFAIT Victorine 2007 2:41:04 878 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 DEVULDER Aure 2007 2:41:85 869 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 QUINDROIT Chloe 2004 2:42:49 861 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 DUSART Elsa 2007 2:43:37 851 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
11 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 2:45:67 824 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
12 LANIER Suzanne 2005 2:45:80 823 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
13 ELACHACHI Lyn 2006 2:46:82 811 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
14 RAVIER Leana 2009 2:47:45 804 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
15 MOURMAUX Célia 2007 2:47:70 801 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
16 PLOUCHART Heloise 2001 2:47:88 799 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
17 DEVRIES Lili-Rose 2007 2:50:19 773 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
18 BUSCHIAZZO Zélie 2009 2:51:87 754 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
19 SOETENS Mathilde 2007 2:53:05 741 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
20 TIMMERMAN - BURIE Kassandra 2004 2:53:19 739 MARCQ NATATION FRA
21 LEFEBVRE Zoé 2009 2:53:39 737 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
22 CARNEL Julie 2006 2:54:16 729 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
23 CAROULLE Romane 2007 2:55:97 709 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
24 MARTIN Clementine 2006 2:59:79 669 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
25 CARLIER Melia 2009 3:06:77 598 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
26 WARNAULT Lise 2010 3:29:96 391 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
SAINT-AMAND NATATION PORTE DU HAINAUT