Natathlon 1 - Secteur Nord-Est (1)
Compétition Régionale
FOURMIES
Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMONT Antoine | 2006 | 2:22:81 | 744 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
2 | BASQUIN Pierre | 2006 | 2:29:69 | 653 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
3 | REMY Matteo | 2006 | 2:29:73 | 653 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | WOSKOWIAK Louis | 2007 | 2:33:69 | 603 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
5 | D'HOLLANDE Jeremie | 2006 | 2:34:33 | 595 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
6 | LECLERCQ Luca | 2008 | 2:35:83 | 577 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
7 | SBAITA Yanis | 2008 | 2:36:77 | 566 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
8 | CHEMSI Theo | 2007 | 2:40:14 | 527 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
9 | LUCE Bastien | 2007 | 2:42:18 | 503 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
10 | PAYEN Mathias | 2006 | 2:42:29 | 502 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | THUEUX Evann | 2007 | 2:42:87 | 496 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
12 | SERFATY-BLONDEEL Hugues | 2006 | 2:47:43 | 446 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
13 | LAFRANCE Alexis | 2007 | 2:50:53 | 414 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
14 | LEBRUN Tom | 2006 | 2:53:67 | 383 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
15 | PIRON Alexis | 2008 | 2:58:17 | 340 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
16 | MEUNIER Matteo | 2006 | 3:01:22 | 313 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
17 | INTURRISI Moïse | 2006 | 3:03:77 | 291 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | PATIN Maxence | 2006 | 3:03:93 | 289 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MAKRAF Yanis | 2007 | 3:04:59 | 284 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
20 | FAUCONNIER Lucas | 2006 | 3:05:04 | 280 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
21 | MEERT Arthur | 2007 | 3:07:32 | 261 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
22 | FEUTRY Baptiste | 2006 | 3:07:62 | 259 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
23 | LERICHE Lucas | 2007 | 3:08:69 | 250 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
24 | ROUAIGHIA Anis | 2007 | 3:10:63 | 235 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
25 | HAMZA Issam | 2007 | 3:10:72 | 234 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
26 | BILEM Haymane | 2006 | 3:15:81 | 197 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
27 | URBAIN Louis | 2008 | 3:17:79 | 183 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
28 | TONG VAN Timéo | 2008 | 3:24:61 | 140 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
29 | HOTTIN Nathan | 2007 | 3:24:95 | 138 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
30 | BARATA Mathias | 2008 | 3:28:15 | 120 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
31 | BERTEAUX Nathan | 2007 | 3:30:13 | 109 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
32 | VOYANT Robin | 2007 | 3:36:57 | 78 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
33 | BEN-MIR Jean | 2008 | 3:41:73 | 57 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
34 | ROBERT Lorenzo | 2007 | 4:44:79 | 1 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA |