Championnat du Nord Open

Compétition Départementale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOGE Lisa 1996 2:04:01 1259 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 COCHETEUX Emma 2001 2:09:59 1168 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 VEREECKE Céleste 2002 2:09:85 1164 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 BERTHIER Laura 2000 2:17:21 1050 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 HAMDINI Ryma 2001 2:17:44 1047 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 HOUZET Clarisse 2000 2:17:68 1043 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 PLADYS Joanne 2001 2:18:21 1035 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 DE LOOF Laurianne 2000 2:21:38 988 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 2:17:37 1048 CN FOURMIES FRA
2 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 2:18:15 1036 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 2:19:98 1009 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
4 KUSKUSI Yasmina 2002 2:20:55 1000 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
5 DUBOIS Louise 1999 2:20:58 1000 SECLIN NATATION FRA
6 DEPAUW Marinne 2001 2:23:84 952 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 MOTURY Juliette 2000 2:25:15 933 MARCQ NATATION FRA
8 JEDRASIK Marie-Amélie 2001 2:30:54 858 CN FOURMIES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOGE Lisa 1996 2:06:13 1224 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 COCHETEUX Emma 2001 2:09:66 1167 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 VEREECKE Céleste 2002 2:15:55 1075 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 HAMDINI Ryma 2001 2:16:45 1062 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 PLADYS Joanne 2001 2:16:50 1061 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 HOUZET Clarisse 2000 2:17:02 1053 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 BERTHIER Laura 2000 2:17:34 1048 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 DE LOOF Laurianne 2000 2:18:74 1027 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 2:20:29 1004 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
10 LEPERS Julia 2001 2:20:38 1003 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
11 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 2:20:89 995 CN FOURMIES FRA
12 DUBOIS Louise 1999 2:22:97 965 SECLIN NATATION FRA
13 KUSKUSI Yasmina 2002 2:24:73 939 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
14 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 2:24:78 939 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
15 MOTURY Juliette 2000 2:25:23 932 MARCQ NATATION FRA
16 JEDRASIK Marie-Amélie 2001 2:25:36 930 CN FOURMIES FRA
17 VANDERSLUYS Léa 2002 2:26:62 912 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 DEPAUW Marinne 2001 2:27:48 900 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
19 BOURGEOIS Heloise 2000 2:29:51 872 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
20 DUCOULOMBIER Louise 1999 2:30:56 858 CN CROIX FRA
21 JOUHANNEAU Charlotte 2001 2:30:61 857 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
22 LIEBERT Meline 2002 2:31:14 850 CN FOURMIES FRA
23 JUBERT Lisa 2002 2:31:59 844 CN CAMBRAI FRA
24 MAILLET Juliette 1999 2:31:59 844 CN CROIX FRA
25 BEAUVOIS Clara 2001 2:32:82 827 CN CAMBRAI FRA
26 TAVERNIER Lola 2002 2:33:60 817 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
27 ELACHACHI Imane 2002 2:34:20 809 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
28 LEFORT Gabrielle 2001 2:34:60 803 CN CAMBRAI FRA
29 DUBRUILLE Marie-Sophie 2002 2:34:68 802 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
30 BOURGOIS Camille 1999 2:34:71 802 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
31 PLOUCHART Heloise 2001 2:35:58 790 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
32 LEROUGE Laurine 2002 2:35:86 787 CN CAMBRAI FRA
33 LEBORGNE Elise 2001 2:36:87 774 AVESNES NATATION FRA
34 VANDEWALLE Lea 2002 2:37:22 769 CN CAMBRAI FRA
35 MAEGHT Zélie 2002 2:38:71 750 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
36 CLOT Natacha 2001 2:40:81 723 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
SAINT-AMAND NATATION PORTE DU HAINAUT