Championnats Régionaux - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

GRAVELINES

Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2007 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2007

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 1992 1:07:62 1116 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 BAUDOUX Céline 1982 1:07:98 1105 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 HUGUE Louise 1993 1:09:03 1076 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 DHERSIN Agathe 1991 1:10:60 1032 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 VERFAILLIE Perrine 1990 1:10:61 1032 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
6 VANHILLE Anaïs 1990 1:13:09 965 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 HOUDART Blandine 1991 1:13:10 965 BERCK NATATION FRA
8 CHIES Célia 1992 1:15:04 914 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MACQ Marie-Laure 1989 1:12:77 974 SN LENS FRA
2 DUTERRAGE Izia 1992 1:13:11 965 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 EZEQUE Amandine 1990 1:14:39 931 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
4 DAUCHY Christelle 1992 1:15:69 898 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 PAMART Juliette 1993 1:15:80 895 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
6 VINCENT Charlotte 1993 1:17:00 865 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 BOULANGER Solène 1994 1:20:17 787 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
8 DUCROTOIS Claire 1994 1:21:48 756 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNEVIE Léa 1993 1:17:20 860 CALAIS NATATION FRA
2 SZEZESNY Pauline 1991 1:17:57 850 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 LIRA Emeline 1991 1:18:61 825 CN CROIX FRA
4 ROHART Stéphanie 1989 1:20:40 781 CN CROIX FRA
5 LAIGLE Aurélie 1992 1:20:51 779 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 ABOU CHAKRA Manon 1991 1:21:89 746 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 VANLERBERGHE Clara 1991 1:24:29 692 BERCK NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 1992 1:08:95 1078 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 HUGUE Louise 1993 1:09:28 1069 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 BAUDOUX Céline 1982 1:09:48 1063 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 VERFAILLIE Perrine 1990 1:10:03 1048 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
5 DHERSIN Agathe 1991 1:11:44 1009 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 HOUDART Blandine 1991 1:12:11 991 BERCK NATATION FRA
7 CHIES Célia 1992 1:12:38 984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 VANHILLE Anaïs 1990 1:13:21 962 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 DAUCHY Christelle 1992 1:13:45 956 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 DUTERRAGE Izia 1992 1:13:70 949 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 EZEQUE Amandine 1990 1:13:89 944 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
12 MACQ Marie-Laure 1989 1:14:97 916 SN LENS FRA
13 FACON Pauline 1989 1:15:30 908 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
14 PAMART Juliette 1993 1:17:03 864 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
15 VINCENT Charlotte 1993 1:17:35 856 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
16 BOULANGER Solène 1994 1:17:48 853 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
17 DUCROTOIS Claire 1994 1:18:07 838 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
18 LIRA Emeline 1991 1:18:25 834 CN CROIX FRA
19 ROHART Stéphanie 1989 1:18:28 833 CN CROIX FRA
20 SZEZESNY Pauline 1991 1:18:64 824 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
21 BONNEVIE Léa 1993 1:18:98 816 CALAIS NATATION FRA
22 LAIGLE Aurélie 1992 1:19:04 814 CN CAMBRAI FRA
23 VANLERBERGHE Clara 1991 1:20:21 786 BERCK NATATION FRA
24 GAEREMYNCK Manon 1992 1:21:39 758 CALAIS NATATION FRA
25 ABOU CHAKRA Manon 1991 1:21:65 752 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
26 DELGRANGE Elise 1994 1:22:84 724 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
27 LETAILLEUR Orlane 1993 1:23:60 707 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
28 LESAFFRE Perrine 1992 1:24:22 693 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
29 NKWETE Cendrine 1994 1:24:81 680 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
30 RIQUET Camille 1992 1:28:26 605 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
31 SNAUWAERT Solène 1990 1:33:16 507 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
32 LEGRAIN Aurelie 1994 1:33:16 507 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
33 DEMAREST Florine 1994 1:37:58 426 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
SAINT-AMAND NATATION PORTE DU HAINAUT