Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

METZ

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAHONTAN Margot 1999 2:26:53 1167 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 VITTE Pauline 1997 2:28:84 1133 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 MUHR Solene 1998 2:29:26 1127 ASPTT NANCY FRA
4 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 2:29:56 1123 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 PIERRON Marie 2001 2:29:72 1121 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
6 WITTERSHEIM Louise 1997 2:29:93 1118 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
7 TAVERNIER Manon 1999 2:31:07 1101 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 BECKER Lia 1999 2:32:13 1086 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMY Elora 2000 2:30:05 1116 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 BIGOT Clémence 2001 2:32:50 1081 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 2:33:13 1072 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 PILORGE Louise 1998 2:33:49 1066 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 THEURIER Aurélie 1998 2:34:47 1053 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 BAUDART Clotilde 2000 2:35:16 1043 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 MARQUART Gaelle 2000 2:35:83 1034 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
8 VERDIER Manon 2001 2:36:70 1021 MARCQ NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 STUDER Camille 2000 2:35:02 1045 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA
2 ALOUANE Zoe 2001 2:35:82 1034 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
3 LENTE Valentine 2001 2:37:41 1012 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra 2000 2:37:44 1011 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
5 VIENNET Blanche 2001 2:37:53 1010 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
6 AUDOUY Laura 2001 2:40:29 972 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
7 ATHER Marousha 2001 2:41:38 958 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA
8 MUNIER Louise 2000 2:42:76 939 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MUHR Solene 1998 2:29:16 1129 ASPTT NANCY FRA
2 LAHONTAN Margot 1999 2:29:20 1128 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 PIERRON Marie 2001 2:29:63 1122 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
4 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 2:31:37 1097 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 WITTERSHEIM Louise 1997 2:31:92 1089 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
6 TAVERNIER Manon 1999 2:32:02 1087 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 VITTE Pauline 1997 2:32:29 1084 MULHOUSE ON FRA
8 BECKER Lia 1999 2:33:00 1073 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
9 VERDIER Manon 2001 2:33:76 1063 MARCQ NATATION FRA
10 REMY Elora 2000 2:34:18 1057 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
11 BIGOT Clémence 2001 2:34:26 1056 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
12 PILORGE Louise 1998 2:34:49 1052 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
13 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 2:34:73 1049 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 MARQUART Gaelle 2000 2:35:02 1045 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
15 BAUDART Clotilde 2000 2:35:39 1040 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
16 THEURIER Aurélie 1998 2:35:82 1034 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
17 METRI Myriam 1998 2:36:04 1031 SENS NATATION FRA
18 STUDER Camille 2000 2:36:12 1030 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA
19 VIENNET Blanche 2001 2:37:28 1013 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
20 ALOUANE Zoe 2001 2:37:31 1013 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
21 EL KADIRI Myriam 1999 2:37:44 1011 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
22 THIERRY Laurine 1997 2:37:90 1005 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
23 ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra 2000 2:38:08 1002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
24 VILLAYES Marine 1997 2:38:61 995 SN LENS FRA
25 ATHER Marousha 2001 2:38:79 993 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA
26 LEPERS Julia 2001 2:38:89 991 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
27 MUNIER Louise 2000 2:39:02 990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
28 MASSON Mathilde 1999 2:39:06 989 CN DOLE & REG FRA
29 LENTE Valentine 2001 2:39:19 987 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
30 GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine 2001 2:39:34 985 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
31 AUDOUY Laura 2001 2:39:42 984 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
32 HAMILLE Lena 2001 2:39:44 984 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
33 HERANNEY Chloe 2001 2:39:61 982 CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY FRA
34 COURDIER Anais 2001 2:39:76 979 CN DOLE & REG FRA
35 ROY Cécile 2000 2:40:12 975 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
36 GRANDJEAN Juline 2001 2:40:53 969 TROYES ON FRA
37 VAN GINDERACHTER Justine 1998 2:40:66 967 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
38 LANCE Flora 1998 2:40:69 967 ASPTT NANCY FRA
39 BEE Aure 2000 2:40:76 966 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
40 VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 2:40:79 966 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
41 BOUQUEREL Blandine 2001 2:40:89 964 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
42 PHILIPPE Juliette 2001 2:41:06 962 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
43 BERNARDOT Celia 1999 2:41:18 960 TROYES ON FRA
44 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 2:41:43 957 CN FOURMIES FRA
45 MARCHER Amandine 1999 2:41:62 954 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
46 SOUBRIER Clara 1998 2:42:09 948 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
47 POINTET Jeanne 2001 2:42:12 948 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
48 MINETTO Albane 2001 2:42:24 946 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
49 CATEZ Oceane 2001 2:42:44 943 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
50 LACROIX Solene 2000 2:42:85 938 CN DOLE & REG FRA
51 ROBERT Camille 1999 2:42:94 937 SN METZ FRA
52 LEGRAND Elise 2000 2:43:16 934 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
53 JUSZCZAK Léonie 2001 2:43:50 929 TROYES ON FRA
54 LAN Candys 2001 2:43:91 924 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
55 LAJOIE Sybille 1998 2:43:93 924 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
56 GOERGLER Lisa 2000 2:44:04 922 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
57 GARCIN Pauline 2001 2:44:05 922 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
58 MENOUNI Sarah 1997 2:44:12 921 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
59 BOURGEOIS Heloise 2000 2:44:55 916 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
60 CASTELAN Leana 2001 2:44:59 915 BERCK NATATION FRA
61 DUROT Camille 2001 2:44:64 914 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
62 MAZZA Camille 1999 2:44:73 913 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
63 GIELEN Ophelie 2001 2:44:74 913 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
64 BRUTIER Clara 2000 2:44:93 911 CALAIS NATATION FRA
65 CROISSANT Elaine 2000 2:45:22 907 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
66 LUCAS Rebecca 2000 2:45:40 904 CALAIS NATATION FRA
67 GAVIOLI Valentine 2000 2:45:41 904 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
68 THERVILLE Lea 2000 2:45:54 903 MONTCEAU ON FRA
69 GADY Manon 2001 2:45:90 898 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
70 LARUE Chrystal 2000 2:46:56 889 CN VOUZIERS FRA
71 HUMBERT Fiona 2001 2:46:58 889 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
72 DELATTRE Garance 2002 2:46:95 884 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
73 GENTZBITTEL Alexia 2000 2:47:21 881 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
74 DUPRE Julie 2001 2:48:02 871 MARCQ NATATION FRA
75 THIERRY Claudie 2000 2:48:12 869 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
76 FILLIOUX Félicie 2001 2:48:40 866 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
77 DE WAELE Mathilde 2000 2:49:35 854 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
78 GUETTE Florine 2000 2:49:66 850 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
79 VANDORPE Romane 2000 2:51:58 826 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
80 PERRIN Susanne 2001 2:52:58 813 CN SÉZANNE FRA
SAINT-AMAND NATATION PORTE DU HAINAUT