Circuit Fédéral [2] - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

LILLE

Du Samedi 11 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DURIEZ Jessie 1986 1:00:78 1160 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA Nat
2 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 1:01:05 1151 SO ROSNY FRA Nat
3 CORME Vanessa 1977 1:01:19 1147 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Int
4 CLEMENT Victoria 1992 1:02:31 1112 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Nat
5 FERON Laura 1991 1:02:56 1104 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Nat
6 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 1:02:63 1102 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA Nat
7 TRIPONNEY Laura 1988 1:02:76 1098 EN CAEN FRA Int
8 SEMENT Hélène 1990 1:02:83 1095 CN LE HAVRE FRA Nat
9 BENHENDA Nesrine 1989 1:03:21 1084 EN CAEN FRA Nat
10 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 1:03:31 1081 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Nat
11 MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa 1986 1:03:40 1078 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Int
12 FERREIRA Mélanie 1989 1:03:42 1077 CN EPINAL FRA Int
13 COELEMBIER Virginie 1981 1:03:65 1070 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
14 PROUFF Faustine 1988 1:03:83 1065 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA Int
15 LABAUNE Mélanie 1981 1:03:94 1062 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
16 LINSALE Charlotte 1987 1:04:04 1059 SO ROSNY FRA Int
17 SEVERIN Tatiana 1989 1:04:12 1056 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA Int
18 JOURNE Chloé 1989 1:04:48 1045 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Int
19 DEGOULET Charlotte 1990 1:04:49 1045 EN CAEN FRA Int
20 SADET Anaïs 1989 1:04:51 1044 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA Int
21 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 1:04:56 1043 SN VERSAILLES FRA
22 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 1:04:77 1037 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA Int
23 DOMBRECHT Chloé 1989 1:05:52 1014 SENS NATATION FRA Int
24 BRAX Camille 1991 1:05:71 1009 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENARD Nolwenn 1991 1:04:60 1042 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA Int
2 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 1:04:90 1033 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA Int
3 PIERREL Mélanie 1992 1:05:54 1014 CN EPINAL FRA Nat
4 CHASLES Laurie 1991 1:05:60 1012 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA Int
5 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 1:05:75 1007 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 CHIES Célia 1992 1:06:00 1000 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 CORNET Charlotte 1992 1:06:52 985 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int
8 MARTINEZ Zoé 1991 1:07:05 969 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DURIEZ Jessie 1986 1:01:39 1140 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA Nat
2 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 1:01:48 1137 SO ROSNY FRA Nat
3 CORME Vanessa 1977 1:01:87 1125 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Int
4 CLEMENT Victoria 1992 1:02:00 1121 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Nat
5 TRIPONNEY Laura 1988 1:02:21 1115 EN CAEN FRA Int
6 MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa 1986 1:03:19 1084 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Int
7 FERON Laura 1991 1:03:25 1083 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Nat
8 COELEMBIER Virginie 1981 1:03:41 1078 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
9 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 1:03:48 1076 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA Nat
10 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 1:03:53 1074 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA Nat
11 PROUFF Faustine 1988 1:03:59 1072 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA Int
12 LABAUNE Mélanie 1981 1:03:68 1069 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
13 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 1:03:70 1069 SN VERSAILLES FRA
14 DEGOULET Charlotte 1990 1:03:72 1068 EN CAEN FRA Int
15 SEVERIN Tatiana 1989 1:03:73 1068 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA Int
16 JOURNE Chloé 1989 1:03:85 1064 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Int
17 LINSALE Charlotte 1987 1:03:89 1063 SO ROSNY FRA Int
18 FERREIRA Mélanie 1989 1:03:94 1062 CN EPINAL FRA Int
19 BENHENDA Nesrine 1989 1:04:01 1059 EN CAEN FRA Int
20 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 1:04:03 1059 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Nat
21 GABORIAU Alice 1987 1:04:17 1055 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Int
22 SADET Anaïs 1989 1:04:22 1053 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA Int
23 SUTRA Charlène 1987 1:04:26 1052 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA Int
24 ENFISSI Emilie 1983 1:04:30 1051 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
25 RECOULES Sandy 1988 1:04:33 1050 AC VILLEPINTE FRA Int
26 DOMBRECHT Chloé 1989 1:04:40 1048 SENS NATATION FRA Int
27 JULLY Sabrina 1988 1:04:42 1047 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA Int
28 DESAUTELS Emilie 1987 1:04:59 1042 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA Int
29 SEMENT Hélène 1990 1:04:70 1039 CN LE HAVRE FRA Int
30 PAILLOUX Aurélie 1990 1:04:73 1038 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA Int
31 BRAX Camille 1991 1:04:85 1034 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Nat
32 BELLANGER Manon 1989 1:04:85 1034 SN SEDAN FRA Int
33 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 1:04:89 1033 CSM CLAMART FRA
34 RENARD Nolwenn 1991 1:04:92 1032 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA Int
35 PIERREL Mélanie 1992 1:05:01 1029 CN EPINAL FRA Nat
36 LEBEL Laure 1986 1:05:03 1029 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA Int
37 GALLET Bertille 1990 1:05:07 1028 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int
38 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 1:05:08 1027 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA Int
39 MONTABORD Cynthia 1986 1:05:15 1025 COMBS NATATION FRA Int
40 TOROSSIAN Aude 1988 1:05:17 1025 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA Int
41 MARTINEZ Zoé 1991 1:05:29 1021 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA Int
42 CAPRON Nadège 1986 1:05:37 1019 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
43 HUGUET Margaux 1990 1:05:39 1018 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA Int
44 LECOMTE Miléna 1988 1:05:40 1018 CSM CLAMART FRA
45 CHASLES Laurie 1991 1:05:44 1017 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA Int
46 BURET Vanessa 1990 1:05:51 1015 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int
47 FELLINI Marion 1986 1:05:53 1014 SN METZ FRA
48 CORNET Charlotte 1992 1:05:57 1013 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Nat
49 CHIES Célia 1992 1:05:73 1008 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
50 BARON Joséphine 1991 1:05:75 1007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA Int
51 BROUTIN Aurore 1985 1:05:75 1007 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
52 CAILLAUD Julie 1992 1:05:75 1007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Int
53 DELSART Thais 1989 1:05:77 1007 CN CAMBRAI FRA
54 HOLM Tonje 1992 1:05:82 1005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA Int
55 DHERSIN Agathe 1991 1:05:94 1002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int
56 DURANTEAU Marie 1988 1:05:98 1001 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
57 ALIX Jessica 1990 1:05:99 1000 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA Int
58 LEMONNIER Mélanie 1991 1:06:00 1000 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Int
59 GORECKI Mathilde 1992 1:06:09 997 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Int
60 COMBEAU Laura 1990 1:06:13 996 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
61 DEGINTHER Emilie 1991 1:06:14 996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int
62 SALAUN CHORQUES Jessica 1990 1:06:14 996 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
63 BUFFET Eva 1991 1:06:32 991 USM VIROFLAY FRA Int
64 FERRAND Céline 1988 1:06:38 989 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
65 OBEIN Mathilde 1987 1:06:42 988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
66 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 1:06:45 987 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Int
67 VILAR Elise 1988 1:06:48 986 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA
68 GROSOS Sonia 1992 1:06:51 985 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA Int
69 SCRAIGN Nolwenn 1987 1:06:51 985 EN ORLÉANS FRA
70 MAURICE Marie-Sophie 1992 1:06:64 981 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA Int
71 DRANCOURT Marie-Clémence 1990 1:06:69 980 US MAUBEUGE FRA
72 CATHERINET Claire 1990 1:06:74 978 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
73 GUY Pauline 1991 1:06:76 978 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA
74 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 1:06:82 976 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
75 BLANC Charlotte 1992 1:06:87 975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA Int
76 GAPSKI Camille 1989 1:06:93 973 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
77 SAUVE Claire 1990 1:06:98 971 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
78 TEXIER Marine 1990 1:07:01 971 USM SARAN FRA
79 DESPREZ Cassandra 1992 1:07:05 969 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA Int
80 HERENG Mégane 1988 1:07:19 965 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
81 SCHWEITZER Elodie 1992 1:07:42 959 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
82 FOURNIER Lauriane 1991 1:07:59 954 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA
83 PITTA Anaïs 1992 1:07:62 953 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Int
84 GLOMERON Léna 1991 1:07:80 948 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
85 HADJALI Sarah 1991 1:07:87 946 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
86 MARANTE Marie-Céline 1990 1:08:06 940 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
87 FEUCHET Nadège 1990 1:08:06 940 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
88 HANSSENS Jennifer 1987 1:08:30 934 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
89 GIBAULT Celia 1988 1:08:93 916 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
90 HAY Amandine 1986 1:08:97 915 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
91 COTTEL Valentine 1992 1:09:12 910 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
92 BELLEJAMBE Elodie 1991 1:09:22 908 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA
93 BECQUARD Clémentine 1991 1:09:82 891 EN DRAVEIL FRA
94 SPALLA Emilie 1990 1:09:82 891 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
95 ROHMER Emma 1990 1:09:97 887 SR COLMAR FRA
96 BONNET Aurore 1990 1:10:04 885 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
97 SCHWARTZ Marie-Elisabeth 1990 1:10:43 874 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA
98 CHARTIER Jessie 1992 1:10:53 871 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
99 KRZNARIE Pauline 1991 1:10:71 866 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
100 RAPON Elsa 1992 1:10:75 865 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
SAINT-AMAND NATATION PORTE DU HAINAUT