Circuit Fédéral [2] - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

LILLE

Du Samedi 11 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECLUYSE Fanny 1992 0:31:82 1200 EN CAEN FRA
2 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 0:31:87 1197 EN CAEN FRA
3 LE DALL Alexandra 1985 0:32:41 1165 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
4 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 0:32:51 1159 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 SAINT GHISLAIN Elise 1992 0:32:96 1133 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
6 CORNET Julia 1989 0:33:04 1128 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 LAOUDI Julie 1985 0:33:14 1122 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
8 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 0:33:29 1114 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
9 DURIEZ Jessie 1986 0:33:56 1098 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
10 SARRABEZOLLES Louise 1990 0:33:58 1097 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
11 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 0:33:69 1091 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
12 VANDENBERGHE Lucile 1989 0:33:73 1088 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
13 BARON Joséphine 1991 0:33:90 1079 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
14 LENAIN Irina 1987 0:33:92 1078 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
15 RECOULES Sandy 1988 0:33:94 1076 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
16 CHARRET Laëtitia 1986 0:33:97 1075 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
17 HUGUET Margaux 1990 0:34:18 1063 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
18 MATOS Laétitia 1989 0:34:20 1062 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
19 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 0:34:21 1061 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
20 LE NOAC'H Marie 1990 0:34:47 1047 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
21 SUTRA Charlène 1987 0:34:56 1042 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
22 BOILEAU Céline 1989 0:34:69 1034 SN METZ FRA
23 VANGHELUWE Anne-Sophie 1988 0:35:25 1004 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
24 LIM Karine 1989 0:35:44 993 ES VITRY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALLETTE Pauline 1991 0:34:50 1045 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
2 REAL Emma 1992 0:34:62 1038 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
3 SCHWEITZER Elodie 1992 0:34:75 1031 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 FARGANT Louise 1991 0:34:75 1031 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
5 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 0:35:26 1003 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
6 BAILLEUL Laurie 1992 0:35:69 980 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
7 DEBAUVE Alizée 1992 0:35:71 979 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
8 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 0:37:07 907 CSM CLAMART FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECLUYSE Fanny 1992 0:31:88 1196 EN CAEN FRA
2 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 0:32:51 1159 EN CAEN FRA
3 LE DALL Alexandra 1985 0:32:82 1141 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
4 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 0:33:07 1126 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 CORNET Julia 1989 0:33:29 1114 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 0:33:57 1098 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
7 SAINT GHISLAIN Elise 1992 0:33:78 1086 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
8 SARRABEZOLLES Louise 1990 0:34:12 1066 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
9 LAOUDI Julie 1985 0:34:18 1063 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
10 CHARRET Laëtitia 1986 0:34:30 1056 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
11 VANDENBERGHE Lucile 1989 0:34:49 1046 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
12 LENAIN Irina 1987 0:34:49 1046 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
13 MATOS Laétitia 1989 0:34:51 1044 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
14 BARON Joséphine 1991 0:34:52 1044 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
15 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 0:34:58 1041 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
16 RECOULES Sandy 1988 0:34:60 1039 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
17 BOILEAU Céline 1989 0:34:62 1038 SN METZ FRA
18 HUGUET Margaux 1990 0:34:68 1035 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
19 DURIEZ Jessie 1986 0:34:85 1026 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
20 LE NOAC'H Marie 1990 0:34:99 1018 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
21 LIM Karine 1989 0:35:02 1016 ES VITRY FRA
22 LARCHE Marine 1990 0:35:15 1009 CN SÉZANNE FRA
23 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 0:35:19 1007 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
24 FARGANT Louise 1991 0:35:21 1006 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
25 VALLETTE Pauline 1991 0:35:22 1005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
26 TOROSSIAN Aude 1988 0:35:29 1001 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
27 ADAM Camille 1990 0:35:35 998 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 RICHEZ Angéline 1990 0:35:36 998 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
29 REAL Emma 1992 0:35:37 997 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
30 VANGHELUWE Anne-Sophie 1988 0:35:43 994 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
31 CHAPPUT Elodie 1990 0:35:46 992 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
32 SUTRA Charlène 1987 0:35:62 984 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
33 FERRAND Céline 1988 0:35:63 983 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
34 SCHWEITZER Elodie 1992 0:35:66 981 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
35 MULLER Perrine 1990 0:35:69 980 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
36 FISCHER Orianne 1987 0:35:71 979 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
37 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 0:35:81 973 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
38 NESPOLA Guiseppa 1988 0:35:85 971 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
39 DEBAUVE Alizée 1992 0:36:06 960 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
40 COMBEAU Laura 1990 0:36:17 954 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
41 VALIBOUZE Caroline 1990 0:36:18 954 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
42 OBEIN Mathilde 1987 0:36:18 954 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
43 NEJJARI Sarah 1988 0:36:25 950 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
44 BAILLEUL Laurie 1992 0:36:26 949 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
45 VILAR Elise 1988 0:36:30 947 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA
46 VILLOING Sophie 1989 0:36:74 924 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
47 BABA AISSA Katia 1987 0:36:77 922 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
48 CHIES Lisa 1989 0:37:32 894 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
49 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 0:37:53 883 CSM CLAMART FRA
50 FAYS Marine 1987 0:37:84 867 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
51 HANSSENS Jennifer 1987 0:40:27 748 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
52 ROHMER Emma 1990 0:40:41 742 SR COLMAR FRA
SAINT-AMAND NATATION PORTE DU HAINAUT