3eme Meeting du LUC - NORD
Compétition Départementale
LILLE
Du Samedi 11 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | 2:29:86 | 1342 | FRANCE | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | PUJOL Julie | 1990 | 2:34:89 | 1276 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
3 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | 2:35:25 | 1271 | FRANCE | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
4 | SALOME Laura | 1994 | 2:57:76 | 997 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | HERLEM Ashley | 1992 | 2:58:00 | 994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | DARME Gaelle | 1996 | 2:58:73 | 986 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | TOMAVO Marie | 1997 | 3:06:54 | 899 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | DE RYCKE Emeline | 1993 | 3:18:83 | 770 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | 2:32:68 | 1304 | FRANCE | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | 2:40:56 | 1203 | FRANCE | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
3 | PUJOL Julie | 1990 | 2:40:89 | 1199 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
4 | SALOME Laura | 1994 | 2:56:51 | 1011 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | DARME Gaelle | 1996 | 3:00:02 | 971 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | TOMAVO Marie | 1997 | 3:01:42 | 955 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | DE RYCKE Emeline | 1993 | 3:05:00 | 916 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | HERLEM Ashley | 1992 | 3:05:03 | 915 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
9 | MICHELS Lise | 1999 | 3:07:34 | 890 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
10 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | 3:11:36 | 847 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | ABDELLI Sarah | 1996 | 3:16:84 | 791 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
12 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | 3:22:64 | 733 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
13 | DELPLANQUE Julie | 1997 | 3:25:47 | 705 | SR CERNAY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | FLAMANT Justine | 1998 | 3:31:51 | 648 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
15 | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | 3:37:83 | 591 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
16 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | 3:38:57 | 585 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
17 | LELEUX Fanny | 1997 | 3:47:97 | 505 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
18 | DEMARTELAERE Marie | 1998 | 3:51:67 | 475 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | DECOONINCK Eline | 1998 | 3:55:29 | 447 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | VASAUNE Céline | 1996 | 3:57:83 | 428 | BELGIQUE | BEL |