3eme Meeting du LUC - NORD
Compétition Départementale
LILLE
Du Samedi 11 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | 0:28:62 | 1138 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
2 | NEVEJANS Margot | 1994 | 0:29:33 | 1093 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | MILLIUS Léa | 1997 | 0:29:96 | 1053 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | 0:30:07 | 1047 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | 0:30:34 | 1030 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
6 | CROWIN Mathilde | 1995 | 0:31:25 | 975 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | VERBEKE Julie | 1994 | 0:31:45 | 963 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | DELCAMBRE Anaïs | 1994 | 0:31:89 | 937 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONMOUSSEAU Margot | 1992 | 0:28:72 | 1132 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 0:29:03 | 1112 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
3 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 0:29:78 | 1065 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | 0:30:52 | 1019 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | 0:30:59 | 1015 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_nat_qual |
6 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 0:30:97 | 992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 0:31:30 | 972 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | 0:31:66 | 951 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
1/4 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVEJANS Margot | 1994 | 0:29:80 | 1063 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | MILLIUS Léa | 1997 | 0:30:18 | 1040 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | 0:30:48 | 1022 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | VERBEKE Julie | 1994 | 0:31:20 | 978 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | JUHASZ Anelise | 1997 | 0:32:61 | 896 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | 0:32:64 | 894 | SR CERNAY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | FOURDRAIN Ludivine | 1998 | 0:33:52 | 845 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA |
1/4 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 0:28:97 | 1116 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
2 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | 0:30:25 | 1036 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 0:30:72 | 1007 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 0:31:09 | 985 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | 0:32:26 | 916 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
6 | FIEVET Noémie | 1997 | 0:32:64 | 894 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | BOULANGER Auriane | 1996 | 0:32:75 | 888 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | ABOU CHAKRA Manon | 1991 | 0:34:41 | 796 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
1/4 Finale (3)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | 0:28:37 | 1154 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 0:30:10 | 1045 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
3 | CROWIN Mathilde | 1995 | 0:30:87 | 998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | DELCAMBRE Anaïs | 1994 | 0:31:39 | 967 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | 0:31:57 | 956 | SR CERNAY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | 0:32:64 | 894 | SR CERNAY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | MONTEGNIES Marion | 1995 | 0:33:00 | 874 | CN CROIX | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
8 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | 0:34:95 | 767 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
1/4 Finale (4)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONMOUSSEAU Margot | 1992 | 0:27:77 | 1193 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | 0:30:30 | 1033 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | 0:30:59 | 1015 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
4 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | 0:31:29 | 973 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | ESQUENET Noémie | 1994 | 0:32:16 | 922 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | DEMOL Ismerie | 1997 | 0:32:63 | 895 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | BONNIFET Marie | 1995 | 0:33:28 | 858 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
8 | BAZIN Chloe | 1995 | 0:34:02 | 817 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONMOUSSEAU Margot | 1992 | 0:27:41 | 1217 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | 0:28:40 | 1152 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
3 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 0:29:21 | 1100 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
4 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 0:29:35 | 1092 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | NEVEJANS Margot | 1994 | 0:29:41 | 1088 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | MILLIUS Léa | 1997 | 0:29:92 | 1056 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | 0:30:27 | 1034 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | 0:30:32 | 1031 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONMOUSSEAU Margot | 1992 | 0:28:14 | 1169 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
2 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | 0:28:77 | 1128 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
3 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 0:28:98 | 1115 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
4 | NEVEJANS Margot | 1994 | 0:29:29 | 1095 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | 0:29:86 | 1060 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 0:29:96 | 1053 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
7 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | 0:30:11 | 1044 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MILLIUS Léa | 1997 | 0:30:12 | 1044 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | 0:30:72 | 1007 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
10 | CROWIN Mathilde | 1995 | 0:30:76 | 1005 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 0:31:09 | 985 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | 0:31:11 | 984 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | 0:31:18 | 979 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | DELCAMBRE Anaïs | 1994 | 0:31:67 | 950 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 0:31:68 | 950 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | VERBEKE Julie | 1994 | 0:31:85 | 940 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | ESQUENET Noémie | 1994 | 0:32:05 | 928 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
18 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | 0:32:13 | 923 | SR CERNAY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | 0:32:36 | 910 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
20 | JUHASZ Anelise | 1997 | 0:32:50 | 902 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | DEMOL Ismerie | 1997 | 0:32:62 | 895 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
22 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | 0:32:63 | 895 | SR CERNAY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
23 | SOBISIAK Catherine | 1990 | 0:32:76 | 887 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FIEVET Noémie | 1997 | 0:32:77 | 887 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
25 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | 0:33:25 | 860 | SR CERNAY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | BONNIFET Marie | 1995 | 0:33:31 | 856 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
27 | MONTEGNIES Marion | 1995 | 0:33:35 | 854 | CN CROIX | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
28 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | 0:33:55 | 843 | SR CERNAY | FRA | ||
29 | BOULANGER Auriane | 1996 | 0:33:74 | 833 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
30 | BLAISE Anna | 1996 | 0:33:78 | 830 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
31 | BAZIN Chloe | 1995 | 0:33:98 | 819 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
32 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | 0:34:03 | 817 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ABOU CHAKRA Manon | 1991 | 0:34:04 | 816 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | FOURDRAIN Ludivine | 1998 | 0:34:12 | 812 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BAUDRY Oceane | 1997 | 0:34:45 | 794 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | FINOT Charline | 1985 | 0:34:79 | 776 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | 0:34:84 | 773 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
38 | SUBTS Alix | 1998 | 0:35:82 | 722 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
39 | NOUCHET Alexandra | 1998 | 0:36:30 | 698 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
40 | BOULAL Fadwa | 1997 | 0:36:85 | 670 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | VASAUNE Céline | 1996 | 0:37:93 | 618 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
42 | SELLIER Celine | 1999 | 0:39:90 | 528 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
43 | CARUSO Loredana | 1998 | 0:39:98 | 525 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
44 | MAURO Camille | 1997 | 0:40:80 | 489 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
45 | ANDRE Emeline | 1999 | 0:41:08 | 478 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
46 | LAMY Margaux | 1998 | 0:41:10 | 477 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |