Remise à l'eau

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 0:27:94 1215 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 0:28:17 1200 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 ANSART Laly 2003 0:28:50 1179 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 CAVADINI Caroline 1990 0:29:71 1101 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 ISAERT Louise 2003 0:29:77 1098 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 VERDIER Manon 2001 0:30:23 1069 MARCQ NATATION FRA
7 LANGUE Camille 2005 0:30:68 1041 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 FICHAUX Adele 2006 0:30:74 1038 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 DUSSART Priscillia 2005 0:30:75 1037 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
10 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Candice 2007 0:30:76 1036 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
11 VERDIER Lisa 2006 0:30:91 1027 MARCQ NATATION FRA
12 DIDIER Marion 2007 0:30:94 1025 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 HAUET Ines 2004 0:31:31 1003 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 BARBIER Lou 2006 0:31:56 988 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
15 LIEVIN Chloe 2007 0:31:57 988 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 TUCCINARDI Nastasja 2006 0:32:12 955 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
17 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 0:32:60 927 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
18 RAVIER Leana 2009 0:32:96 907 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
19 FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud 2008 0:33:43 880 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
20 MESMACQUE Rosalie 2010 0:34:24 835 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 FERE Anaëlle 2008 0:34:97 796 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
22 VERSCHUERE Capucine 2008 0:35:17 785 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
23 CARBONNIER Mily 2010 0:36:67 707 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
24 AKYILDIZ Defne 2010 0:38:40 623 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 0:28:16 1201 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 0:28:24 1196 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 ANSART Laly 2003 0:28:54 1176 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 ISAERT Louise 2003 0:29:60 1108 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 CAVADINI Caroline 1990 0:30:08 1078 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 VERDIER Manon 2001 0:30:28 1066 MARCQ NATATION FRA
7 DUSSART Priscillia 2005 0:30:54 1050 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
8 LANGUE Camille 2005 0:30:68 1041 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
9 HAUET Ines 2004 0:30:82 1033 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
10 TOUDICK Solene 2005 0:30:88 1029 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 FICHAUX Adele 2006 0:30:96 1024 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 LIEVIN Chloe 2007 0:31:03 1020 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Candice 2007 0:31:21 1009 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
14 MUYLLE Cloé 2005 0:31:32 1002 MARCQ NATATION FRA
15 VERDIER Lisa 2006 0:31:43 996 MARCQ NATATION FRA
16 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 0:31:50 992 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
17 DUPUIS Garance 2005 0:31:53 990 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 BARBIER Lou 2006 0:31:53 990 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
19 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 0:31:55 989 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 DIDIER Marion 2007 0:31:79 975 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
21 VARLET Zelie 2005 0:31:80 974 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 TUCCINARDI Nastasja 2006 0:31:88 969 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 SCHEIDLER Julietta 2005 0:31:88 969 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
24 ROCCHI Lena 2004 0:31:91 967 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
25 VENZA Lio 2004 0:32:31 944 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 URBAIN Laura 2006 0:32:57 929 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
27 RAVIER Giulia 2007 0:32:60 927 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
28 MASSE Zelia 2006 0:32:64 925 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
29 OTLET Lilou 2006 0:32:66 924 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
30 GENET Florine 1995 0:32:66 924 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
31 MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel 2006 0:32:79 916 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
32 DURAN Chiara 2006 0:32:87 912 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 LANIER Suzanne 2005 0:32:90 910 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
34 LEROY Sarah 2006 0:32:99 905 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
35 FREJAVILLE Heloise 2006 0:33:07 900 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
36 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 0:33:12 897 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
37 DELEMOTTE Marie 2003 0:33:23 891 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
38 LESKER Emma 2004 0:33:29 888 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
39 ROUSSELLE Betty 2005 0:33:33 886 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
40 FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud 2008 0:33:37 883 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
41 RAVIER Leana 2009 0:33:46 878 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
42 FOUCAULT Cécile 2007 0:33:46 878 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
43 PIHET Maïly 2006 0:33:49 877 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
44 DELVALLEE Lea 2003 0:33:64 868 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
45 FORE Valentine 2007 0:33:73 863 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
46 MATON Lucie 2006 0:33:77 861 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
47 DEVRIES Lili-Rose 2007 0:33:85 857 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
48 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 0:33:92 853 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
49 MARTIN Clementine 2006 0:33:93 852 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
50 CARON Eloise 2005 0:34:06 845 FNC DOUAI FRA
51 MOLLE Eline 2005 0:34:13 841 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
52 DELELIS Serena 2006 0:34:17 839 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
53 DELCROIX Emy 2007 0:34:21 837 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
54 CAUCHIN Clemence 2006 0:34:23 836 BERCK NATATION FRA
55 LOREK Lily 2006 0:34:32 831 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
56 LOUVET Zoé 2007 0:34:62 814 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
57 CARNEL Julie 2006 0:34:64 813 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
58 DEFERNEZ Mathilde 2005 0:34:70 810 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
59 DEBRIL Angèle 2006 0:34:97 796 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
60 GICQUEL Bertille 2006 0:34:97 796 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
61 FLORET Maeva 2006 0:34:99 794 CN CHAUNY FRA
62 JOUAN Marine 2005 0:35:07 790 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
63 MESMACQUE Rosalie 2010 0:35:09 789 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
64 LEDUC Clémence 2005 0:35:15 786 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
65 COLLEZ Marie 2005 0:35:25 781 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
66 LEFEVRE Pauline 2007 0:35:31 778 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
67 FERE Anaëlle 2008 0:35:40 773 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
68 STIEVENARD Marion 2007 0:35:52 766 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
69 DEMANGHON Jeanne 2007 0:35:52 766 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
70 AMIARD Erine 2007 0:35:53 766 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
71 KUREZ Maelys 2007 0:35:53 766 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
72 VERSCHUERE Capucine 2008 0:35:56 764 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
73 CARPENTIER Aline 2006 0:35:70 757 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
74 CARON DEBERGUES Apoline 2004 0:35:77 753 FNC DOUAI FRA
75 DALLOY Candice 2006 0:35:86 749 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
76 HARDENNE Clemence 2006 0:36:01 741 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
77 DELAUX Mailenn 2007 0:36:12 735 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
78 LE MOIGNE Maiwenn 2007 0:36:31 726 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
79 GUY Solene 2006 0:36:42 720 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
80 MEUNIER Rosalie 2006 0:36:47 717 CN FOURMIES FRA
81 CASTILLE Jade 2007 0:36:61 710 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
82 CARBONNIER Mily 2010 0:36:80 701 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
83 TURLAN Hélène 2006 0:36:82 700 FNC DOUAI FRA
84 SERVAJEAN Lisa 2007 0:36:92 695 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
85 BLANQUART Erika 2007 0:37:01 690 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
86 AKYILDIZ Defne 2010 0:37:32 675 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
87 MONNIER Marie 2007 0:37:35 674 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
88 HERBINT Aurélie 2006 0:37:81 651 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
89 REQUIER HERMANT Lya 2009 0:38:20 632 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
90 BONARDEL Alix 2007 0:38:20 632 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
91 DUBIEZ Léa 2006 0:39:41 576 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
92 CARRE Gabrielle 2010 0:41:26 495 CN CAMBRAI FRA
93 LENOIR Tiphaine 2010 0:41:41 489 BERCK NATATION FRA
94 HERMANT Jeanne 2010 0:41:83 471 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
SAINT-AMAND NATATION PORTE DU HAINAUT