Critérium de Rentrée 2ème Journée
Compétition Départementale
FOURMIES
Le Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERLEMONT Gabin | 1997 | 0:25:57 | 1064 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
2 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | 0:27:40 | 944 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
3 | BAILLON Dagmaël | 2000 | 0:27:65 | 928 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
4 | REMY Matteo | 2006 | 0:28:07 | 901 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | BRICOUT Alexandre | 1995 | 0:28:31 | 887 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
6 | TORRES Teddy | 2004 | 0:28:59 | 869 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
7 | JEAN Tristan | 2005 | 0:29:63 | 807 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
8 | DMYTROW Tanguy | 2002 | 0:29:98 | 786 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
9 | PLOUCHART Clement | 2005 | 0:30:44 | 760 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | RAVAUT Guillaume | 2000 | 0:31:22 | 716 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
11 | DEPATURE Clément | 2005 | 0:31:22 | 716 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
12 | LEBRUN Tom | 2006 | 0:32:02 | 672 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
13 | TRANNOY Pierre | 2006 | 0:32:31 | 657 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
14 | MARLIERE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:33:84 | 578 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
15 | MEUNIER Matteo | 2006 | 0:34:01 | 569 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
16 | BROUSSE Romain | 2009 | 0:34:06 | 567 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
17 | LAFRANCE Alexis | 2007 | 0:34:63 | 539 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | MAKRAF Yanis | 2007 | 0:34:84 | 529 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
19 | HUIN Alexis | 2000 | 0:34:93 | 525 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
20 | VOYANT Gabriel | 2008 | 0:35:25 | 510 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
21 | DHONT Danael | 2007 | 0:36:08 | 472 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
22 | MEYNCKENS Antoine | 2006 | 0:36:13 | 469 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
23 | GHIANDAI Kylian | 2009 | 0:36:44 | 455 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
24 | VOYANT Robin | 2007 | 0:37:63 | 404 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
25 | DESSAUVAGES Arthur | 2009 | 0:41:57 | 257 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
26 | DESSAUVAGES Eliot | 2009 | 0:41:79 | 249 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
27 | CAPPE Camille | 2009 | 0:43:53 | 196 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
28 | GOUALEM Mohamed | 2007 | 0:46:03 | 130 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |