Championnats Régional Interclubs des maîtres Hauts de France

Compétition Régionale

CAMBRAI

Le Vendredi 11 Novembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Mixte

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MOLINA Cyril 1991 1:22:02 772 US POIX-DE-PICARDIE FRA
2 LOOTENS Valentin 1990 1:24:69 715 CN HALLUIN FRA
3 RENARD Nolwenn 1991 1:26:15 887 CN HALLUIN FRA
4 SAIDANI Ghalia 1991 1:35:80 699 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 BAREGE Thomas 1982 1:18:62 859 CN CROIX FRA
2 KRIEGER Herve 1983 1:35:42 518 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 1:08:29 1132 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
2 ANSART Frédéric 1978 1:12:71 1020 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 VELLY Sébastien 1979 1:13:26 1007 FC LAON FRA
4 LANDAIS William 1978 1:15:30 958 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 BUSSAC Katy 1978 1:27:42 912 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
6 DIDIER Stephanie 1977 1:34:78 769 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
Catégorie C4
1 LAMBERT Douglas 1976 1:09:97 1116 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
2 CARTERON Xavier 1976 1:17:26 940 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA
3 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 1:24:73 1011 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 BENOIT Pierrick 1972 1:39:81 489 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
5 DAVOINE Isabelle 1974 1:55:78 465 SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER FRA
Catégorie C5
1 DUBOIS Laurent 1970 1:26:02 786 MARCQ NATATION FRA
2 BERNARD Beatrice 1968 1:28:30 991 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 MARCINIAK Christian 1969 1:34:20 626 SN LENS FRA
4 LASSIMONNE Dorothée 1969 1:49:79 605 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
5 LEGUERN Francois 1967 1:58:73 254 CN ROYE FRA
Catégorie C7
1 LAGAND Laurence 1960 1:52:23 712 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 BONHOURE Marie 1956 1:50:51 839 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
Catégorie C9
1 COTTEAU Alain 1947 2:02:48 502 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA