Interclubs Régionaux Equipe de 6

Compétition Régionale en bassin de 25m

Le Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019 à CAMBRAI


50 Nage Libre Mixte GREAUX Mickael Disq. 930
100 Nage Libre Mixte COLCANAP Amélie Disq. 913
50 Dos Mixte VENET Magali Disq. 883
50 Brasse Mixte DARIO Frederic Disq. 959
50 Papillon Mixte PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre Disq. 968
100 4 Nages Mixte DONNAINT Sylvain Disq. 886
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1500
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 1000
50 Nage Libre Mixte VEAUVY Lyderic Disq. 781
100 Nage Libre Mixte VEAUVY Lyderic Disq. 822
50 Dos Mixte DUJARDIN Jerome Disq. 926
50 Brasse Mixte BROCHE Sidonie Disq. 786
50 Papillon Mixte BELEN Francoise Disq. 680
100 4 Nages Mixte BRUNO Michele Disq. 599
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1500
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 953
50 Nage Libre Mixte LACHOT Isabelle Disq. 730
100 Nage Libre Mixte LANDAIS William Disq. 904
50 Dos Mixte HUSTIN Guillaume Disq. 731
50 Brasse Mixte DELATTRE Arnaud Disq. 799
50 Papillon Mixte TABARY Brunilde Disq. 762
100 4 Nages Mixte KIM Charlène Disq. 501
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1500
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 883
50 Nage Libre Mixte LEFELLE Alexandra Disq. 477
100 Nage Libre Mixte WOJTASINSKI Michel Disq. 871
50 Dos Mixte CASTILLE Patrick Disq. 911
50 Brasse Mixte LELIEVRE Laurent Disq. 794
50 Papillon Mixte BECOURT Sylvain Disq. 485
100 4 Nages Mixte PAUCHET Frederic Disq. 711
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1500
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 800
50 Nage Libre Mixte JEAN Nathalie Disq. 544
100 Nage Libre Mixte MROCZEK Jean Disq. 537
50 Dos Mixte SORIAUX Camille Disq. 367
50 Brasse Mixte RICHART Bruno Disq. 731
50 Papillon Mixte TOURY Samuel Disq. 881
100 4 Nages Mixte BLONDEL Jacques Disq. 1037
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1500
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 870
50 Nage Libre Mixte ANTCZAK Hélène Disq. 494
100 Nage Libre Mixte LAMOUR Bernard Disq. 868
50 Dos Mixte BOURGOIS Bruno Disq. 674
50 Brasse Mixte PERSONNE Jean-Francois Disq. 473
50 Papillon Mixte PRYSTAWSKA Agathe Disq. 730
100 4 Nages Mixte BEKHOUCHE Mehdi Disq. 814
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1500
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 837
50 Nage Libre Mixte REMY Jean-Paul Disq. 776
100 Nage Libre Mixte SIRI Vincent Disq. 790
50 Dos Mixte MATHIEU-VANDENSTORME Anne-Laure Disq. 743
50 Brasse Mixte PLOUCHART Andréa Disq. 728
50 Papillon Mixte CAMMAS Nicolas Disq. 0
100 4 Nages Mixte CAPPE Guillaume Disq. 755
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1500
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 900
50 Nage Libre Mixte BEYRIEUX Philippe Disq. 414
100 Nage Libre Mixte MARICHAL Sylvie Disq. 705
50 Dos Mixte RIBERE Magali Disq. 561
50 Brasse Mixte BOITTE Sabrina Disq. 760
50 Papillon Mixte DELAERE Sabine Disq. 599
100 4 Nages Mixte DUBOIS Laurent Disq. 774
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1500
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 868
50 Nage Libre Mixte MASSART Anne Sophie Disq. 532
100 Nage Libre Mixte PAPADOPOULOS Maxime Disq. 718
50 Dos Mixte GUERLE Marie Disq. 550
50 Brasse Mixte WALASZYK Dominique Disq. 732
50 Papillon Mixte DUSSART Jimmy Disq. 713
100 4 Nages Mixte DONNAINT Odile Disq. 492
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1500
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 826
50 Nage Libre Mixte DAMBRON Brigitte Disq. 529
100 Nage Libre Mixte CAUET Thibault Disq. 439
50 Dos Mixte DANTIN Gregory Disq. 156
50 Brasse Mixte BROUAUX Thierry Disq. 990
50 Papillon Mixte DEMARQUAY Benjamin Disq. 837
100 4 Nages Mixte CHAUDRON Laurent Disq. 617
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1500
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 861
50 Nage Libre Mixte SKIMANI Bernard Disq. 608
100 Nage Libre Mixte LEISTEL Pierre Disq. 448
50 Dos Mixte SENCE Delphine Disq. 327
50 Brasse Mixte CZELOTH Tanguy Disq. 614
50 Papillon Mixte LEGRAND Pierre Disq. 609
100 4 Nages Mixte RODRIGUEZ Caroline Disq. 621
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1500
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 758
50 Nage Libre Mixte PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie Disq. 637
100 Nage Libre Mixte BATAILLE Alex Disq. 283
50 Dos Mixte MESSIER Aurélien Disq. 410
50 Brasse Mixte TABARY Ysolde Disq. 583
50 Papillon Mixte SAIDANI Ghalia Disq. 586
100 4 Nages Mixte LANQUETIN Nathalie Disq. 665
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1497
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 669
50 Nage Libre Mixte VANDERHAEGHE David Disq. 505
100 Nage Libre Mixte STAMPER Christophe Disq. 671
50 Dos Mixte RAVAUT Lucas Disq. 463
50 Brasse Mixte GUERTAL Kamel Disq. 525
50 Papillon Mixte MYLE Alexis Disq. 520
100 4 Nages Mixte HEROUART Pascal Disq. 503
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1442
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 612
50 Nage Libre Mixte VERNE Cécile Disq. 193
100 Nage Libre Mixte LAFOREST Jacques Disq. 535
50 Dos Mixte VANET Pauline Disq. 1010
50 Brasse Mixte JEAUNEAUX Marie-Helene Disq. 525
50 Papillon Mixte CARCEL Sandrine Disq. 143
100 4 Nages Mixte GAREZ Mathilde Disq. 537
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1415
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 730
50 Nage Libre Mixte BECHET Emeline Disq. 286
100 Nage Libre Mixte PARIS Eric Disq. 192
50 Dos Mixte LOUVART Catherine Disq. 412
50 Brasse Mixte DUBOC Régis Disq. 504
50 Papillon Mixte LOUVART François Disq. 426
100 4 Nages Mixte WAIGNIER Philippe Disq. 555
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1369
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 568
50 Nage Libre Mixte GOSSELIN Laurent Disq. 112
100 Nage Libre Mixte BONNAILLIE Sabine Disq. 189
50 Dos Mixte DECRIEM Andre Disq. 1
50 Brasse Mixte LEBLOND Anne-Sophie Disq. 723
50 Papillon Mixte LACAES Laurene Disq. 367
100 4 Nages Mixte VANPOPERINGHE Marine Disq. 348
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1265
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 592
50 Nage Libre Mixte PREVOT Stephanie Disq. 113
100 Nage Libre Mixte AVRIT Sylvie Disq. 17
50 Dos Mixte LAURENT Max Disq. 333
50 Brasse Mixte NICODEME Michel Disq. 135
50 Papillon Mixte DEBAENE Martine Disq. 356
100 4 Nages Mixte COPIN Marianne Disq. 318
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 1062
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 587
50 Nage Libre Mixte NIVOT Valérie Disq. 0
100 Nage Libre Mixte DELVALLEE Ludovic Disq. 0
50 Dos Mixte LECLERCQ Sandra Disq. 0
50 Brasse Mixte MATHON Aude Disq. 0
50 Papillon Mixte DENOYELLE Pascal Disq. 394
100 4 Nages Mixte BOUCHEZ Arnaud Disq. 0
6x50 Nage Libre Mixte Disq. 0
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 0
50 Nage Libre Mixte GRADEL Laurence Disq. 0
50 Dos Mixte COLIN Michael Disq. 0
50 Brasse Mixte DUQUENOY Laurent Disq. 0
100 4 Nages Mixte DE PAEPE Vincent Disq. 0
4x50 4 Nages Mixte Disq. 0