XXVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 0:56:47 1199 CN PONTARLIER FRA
2 MEGEMONT Alexis 1994 0:58:08 1152 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:59:18 1120 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 GROSGEORGE Alexis 1993 0:59:21 1119 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 VAN BOGHOUTE Mathieu 1990 1:00:06 1095 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
6 PONCHANT Antoine 1994 1:00:61 1079 CN CROIX FRA
7 SCHELAMBRE Nicolas 1990 1:00:76 1075 CN CROIX FRA
8 NOIRBENT Christophe 1993 1:01:14 1064 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
9 GILLAIN Frédéric 1990 1:01:78 1046 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
10 NARDIN Pierre-Alexis 1993 1:02:51 1026 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
11 DEVISE Nicolas 1994 1:02:71 1021 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 BISCEGLIA Enrico 1991 1:04:55 971 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
13 CHAPOTOT Florent 1992 1:05:15 955 CN CACHAN FRA
14 KAIDOMAR Erwan 1993 1:05:26 952 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
15 POST Rens 1991 1:05:34 950 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 GAUFRETEAU Arthur 1990 1:12:20 777 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
Catégorie C2
1 NOEL Guillaume 1987 0:56:84 1192 EMS BRON FRA
2 VETTER Pierre 1987 0:59:07 1127 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
3 MOUCHIKHINE Vincent 1989 1:00:29 1092 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 JOSSE Corentin 1987 1:01:78 1050 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
5 DA COSTA Alexandre 1985 1:02:28 1036 USM MALAKOFF FRA
6 COELEMBIER Fabien 1988 1:03:13 1013 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
7 GRAFFIN Nicolas 1985 1:04:46 977 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
8 TEXIER Adrien 1989 1:05:27 955 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
9 JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien 1987 1:05:67 945 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
10 CROZE Guillaume 1986 1:05:76 942 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
11 MORAND Maxime 1987 1:05:85 940 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
12 TOCHE Clement 1987 1:06:99 910 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
13 DANDINE François 1986 1:07:89 887 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
14 LAUZET Maxime 1989 1:08:35 875 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 BEGHIN Clément 1987 1:09:65 842 LORIENT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 PESENTI Florent 1983 0:57:98 1162 CN LUNEL FRA
2 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 1:00:86 1079 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
3 FERRY Benoît 1982 1:01:95 1049 CN MORLAIX FRA
4 MAUGER Stéphane 1983 1:02:73 1027 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 ROYER Stéphane 1981 1:02:97 1021 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
6 TEINTURIER Fabien 1980 1:04:20 987 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
7 TERAL Nicolas 1980 1:04:69 974 CNM DIEPPE FRA
8 HUVIER Sylvain 1984 1:04:79 971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas 1980 1:05:40 955 MARCQ NATATION FRA
10 GRELIER Julien 1984 1:06:21 934 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
11 JUGUET Nicolas 1981 1:08:43 877 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BELLENGER Frédéric 1978 1:02:18 1063 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
2 COLLIER Guillaume 1977 1:02:54 1053 SN HAGUENAU FRA
3 DUDOUET Franck 1978 1:02:86 1044 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 FABRE Frédéric 1978 1:03:36 1030 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
5 DECLERCQ Pierre 1978 1:03:98 1014 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
6 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 1:04:31 1005 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
7 LORETO Federico 1978 1:04:83 991 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
8 LELOURD Olivier 1978 1:05:51 973 PROVINS NATATION FRA
9 FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier 1976 1:05:93 962 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
10 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 1:05:99 960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
11 SEGOT Vincent 1975 1:06:01 960
12 LANSSENS Vincent 1977 1:06:06 958 USM MALAKOFF FRA
13 BILA Kantinio 1978 1:06:20 955 ES NANTERRE FRA
14 SANDRES Alexandre 1979 1:06:78 940 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
15 PINET Frédéric 1977 1:07:75 915 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
16 COURTIN Régis 1979 1:07:79 914 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
17 SCIORTINO Antoine 1979 1:08:06 907 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
18 LANCIEN Cedric 1977 1:09:06 881 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
19 DUCHER Lionel 1978 1:09:78 863 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
20 SANTOS Patrick 1979 1:09:79 863 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
21 BEGUEC Julien 1977 1:11:05 832 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
Catégorie C5
1 TONUS Frederic 1973 0:57:98 1218 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 ORSONI Bruno 1973 1:00:64 1142 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
3 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 1:02:52 1090 USM MALAKOFF FRA
4 FRESSIER Ludovic 1972 1:03:79 1056 CN CACHAN FRA
5 SOTO Frederic 1973 1:04:65 1033 MARCQ NATATION FRA
6 MILLER Gérald 1971 1:06:08 995 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
7 LEPOUTRE Christophe 1971 1:06:17 993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 EVAN Bernard 1973 1:06:56 982 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
9 VILLETTE Florent 1972 1:06:81 976 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
10 COMTE Renaud 1971 1:07:32 963 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
11 VALLEE Pascal 1974 1:07:33 962 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
12 MERGER Frederic 1972 1:07:43 960 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA
13 LENORMAND Jean-Christophe 1973 1:07:72 952 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
14 MONGUILLON David 1971 1:08:04 944 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
15 ISELI Christophe 1972 1:08:88 923 SNS EPERNAY FRA
16 BELLET Yvan 1973 1:08:98 921 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 MOLINIER Yannick 1973 1:11:19 866 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
18 COLOMBIER Christophe 1970 1:12:15 843 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
19 TREFFKORN Olivier 1970 1:12:23 841 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
20 LE CHEVALLIER Max 1972 1:20:32 658 YERRES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 0:59:34 1242 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 HAZARD Jean-Etienne 1967 1:02:78 1148 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
3 MESROR Hamid 1968 1:04:89 1091 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 BERTHON Olivier 1967 1:06:50 1049 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
5 LEQUIN Bruno 1968 1:07:18 1032 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
6 DUMONDEL Gilles 1967 1:07:76 1017 EN CAEN FRA
7 MOLINA Francis 1966 1:08:51 998 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
8 TROUVAT Eric 1965 1:08:97 986 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
9 HEBANT Pascal 1968 1:09:80 966 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
10 TETE Hervé 1967 1:10:57 947 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
11 CARTIER Frank 1965 1:10:86 939 EN CAEN FRA
12 MANCIOT Lionel 1967 1:11:10 934 SC THIONVILLE FRA
13 POPOT Xavier 1968 1:12:54 899 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
14 DUCROS Jean-Paul 1967 1:12:64 896 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
15 DUCROCQ Stéphane 1965 1:13:31 881 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 VAUDOUR Jerome 1968 1:15:70 825 RENNES NATATION FRA
17 NODENSCHNEIDER Eric 1968 1:16:11 815 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
18 COLOMBO Matéo 1965 1:17:77 778 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
19 CROGUENNEC Ronan 1969 1:18:75 756 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
20 AUBOUER Esteve 1968 1:24:53 635 USM MALAKOFF FRA
Catégorie C7
1 RIBLET Jean-Philippe 1963 1:04:71 1182 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
2 CARLES François 1960 1:05:81 1153 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 METAIS Loïc 1964 1:06:73 1130 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
4 CHEVALLOT Frédéric 1960 1:09:00 1073 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
5 JOLY Dominique 1964 1:11:38 1014 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
6 BRUNEL Joël 1961 1:14:51 940 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
7 SMAIL Marc 1962 1:15:01 929 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 BEAUCOUR Jerome 1962 1:15:31 922 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 JEZIC Boris 1963 1:15:76 911 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
10 TOUATI Sami 1964 1:17:37 875 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
11 AYMARD Marc 1963 1:23:75 738 CN PLAISIR FRA
12 PICHEREAU Frédéric 1961 1:23:97 733 SC ORVAULT FRA
Catégorie C8
1 HAENLIN Marc 1959 1:17:94 980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 AUBRY Didier 1958 1:19:11 955 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 TEIXEIRA Mario 1958 1:19:44 947 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 DEFET Yannick 1959 1:21:64 900 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 BOULAIS Gilles 1957 1:25:20 826 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
6 LECLERC Rodolphe 1958 1:26:45 801 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
7 ROBLIN François 1956 1:30:00 731 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 LUCY Arnaud 1956 1:30:02 731 SN MONTGERON FRA
9 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 1:33:32 669 CA AVALLON FRA
Catégorie C9
1 ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre 1951 1:18:70 1115 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
2 TESTU Philippe 1954 1:20:73 1072 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
3 QUINT Charles 1951 1:25:11 981 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
4 BOURDIN Philippe 1953 1:33:78 812 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
5 VALLAS Philippe 1950 1:36:09 770 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 GRE Francis 1952 1:39:26 714 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 1:19:36 1291 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
2 JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel 1948 1:36:22 964 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
Catégorie C11
1 LEMPEREUR Gustave 1942 1:38:93 1158 NSH JEUMONT FRA
Warning (2): scandir(/var/www/abcnatation.fr/htdocs/files/club-180590024/bandeau/act-14/): failed to open dir: No such file or directory [APP/Plugin/SiteClub/View/Layouts/default.ctp, line 236]
Warning (2): scandir() [function.scandir]: (errno 2): No such file or directory [APP/Plugin/SiteClub/View/Layouts/default.ctp, line 236]