Meeting du Sprint des Maitres de Marcq

Compétition Régionale

MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

Le Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie Seniors
1 PENNE Hugo 1996 0:36:68 0 CN HALLUIN FRA
2 BAELEN Matthieu 1997 0:53:46 0 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
Catégorie C1
1 SOTTIAU Robin 1989 0:35:25 883 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
2 LEFEVERE Adrien 1990 0:37:87 765 CN HALLUIN FRA
3 TRANCHANT Thibault 1990 0:43:36 544 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
4 PAPADOPOULOS Maxime 1989 0:44:76 494 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
Catégorie C2
1 PAMART Jean-Christophe 1988 0:33:93 955 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
2 HUSTIN Guillaume 1988 0:39:34 712 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 OBLED Benoit 1984 0:39:83 692 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
Catégorie C3
1 GRESSIER Antoine 1980 0:34:56 943 MARCQ NATATION FRA
2 PERERA John 1981 0:38:62 760 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 BLONDEL Sébastien 1980 0:39:53 722 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
4 CARRU Sébastien 1980 0:47:99 413 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA
Catégorie C4
1 LANDAIS William 1978 0:33:92 998 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 ANSART Frédéric 1978 0:34:36 977 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 LECLERC Emmanuel 1976 0:35:84 907 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
4 HATRON Stephane 1978 0:36:03 899 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 MICHAUX Vincent 1975 0:36:56 875 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
6 DELATTRE Arnaud 1976 0:38:26 800 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 VEAUVY Lyderic 1974 0:39:20 760 MARCQ NATATION FRA
8 DEVOGELAERE Nicolas 1978 0:44:55 551 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA
Catégorie C5
1 GOLL Alain 1971 0:34:55 1002 MARCQ NATATION FRA
2 LALANNE Laurent 1973 0:34:68 996 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 BELLET Yvan 1973 0:36:07 932 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 BRODEL Mickael 1973 0:36:25 924 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 DUBOIS Laurent 1970 0:36:41 916 MARCQ NATATION FRA
6 CLOEZ Emmanuel 1971 0:38:20 837 MARCQ NATATION FRA
7 VASSEUR Jerome 1973 0:41:74 691 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
8 DEWERDT Michel 1971 0:44:54 586 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
9 ROUSSEL Regis 1970 0:45:95 536 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
10 BEAUCOURT Laurent 1970 0:49:42 423 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 0:36:59 960 MARCQ NATATION FRA
2 WADIN Christophe 1968 0:37:27 930 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 LEROY Bruno 1968 0:38:44 879 CN CROIX FRA
4 TOUZET Gustavo 1967 0:40:82 780 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
5 MICHOT Loic 1967 0:43:95 659 MARCQ NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 VANDERMESCH Marc 1963 0:41:71 807 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
2 DEFOSSE Bernard 1961 0:44:32 707 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 PICAVET Michel 1962 0:47:51 594 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 DELIERRE Luc 1963 0:50:81 487 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
Catégorie C8
1 BEYRIEUX Philippe 1956 0:48:40 641 MARCQ NATATION FRA
2 KAMMENTHALER Christian 1957 0:51:31 547 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LASSALLE Francis 1948 0:48:30 852 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
2 COTTEAU Alain 1947 0:55:17 634 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA