Championnats de France d'hiver Open des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 23 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 DELAFONT Vincent 1988 0:25:68 1174 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 0:26:14 1143 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 CALLENS Alexandre 1988 0:26:43 1124 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
4 RAMSAMY Christophe 1991 0:26:93 1091 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 0:26:93 1091 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 JULE Florian 1988 0:27:05 1083 PROVINS NATATION FRA
7 DUPONT Sacha 1989 0:27:06 1082 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
8 DUWA Steven 1991 0:27:55 1050 CN CACHAN FRA
9 PERATE Thibaut 1992 0:28:01 1021 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 BAILLIARD Fabien 1989 0:28:25 1006 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
11 LUCAS Vincent 1988 0:28:34 1000 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA
12 MALAPERT Geoffrey 1991 0:28:43 994 US POIX-DE-PICARDIE FRA
13 GAUFRETEAU Arthur 1990 0:28:46 993 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
14 BECIU Frédéric 1989 0:28:52 989 USM MALAKOFF FRA
15 OUSTRY Julien 1988 0:28:60 984 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
16 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 0:28:61 983 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
17 GILLAIN Frédéric 1990 0:28:64 981 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
18 SERENO Nicolas 1991 0:28:85 968 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
19 BRANCHEREAU Quentin 1990 0:28:88 966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
20 AIT SAIDI Mohamed 1990 0:29:33 939 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 COULAUD Samir 1986 0:25:45 1194 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
2 PESENTI Florent 1983 0:25:95 1160 CN LUNEL FRA
3 OUEDRAOGO Adama 1987 0:26:37 1132 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
4 GUILLOTEAU Judicaël 1986 0:26:62 1115 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 0:26:64 1114 CNM DIEPPE FRA
6 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 0:26:66 1113 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 PEREZ Franck 1985 0:26:78 1105 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
8 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 0:26:81 1103 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
9 PARTENICO Joffrey 1987 0:26:89 1097 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
10 GUILBAUD Romuald 1987 0:26:91 1096 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
11 CASTAGNO Etienne 1987 0:27:12 1082 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
12 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 0:27:62 1050 EMS BRON FRA
13 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 0:27:82 1037 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien 1987 0:27:87 1034 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
15 LE CALVEZ Johnny 1983 0:27:88 1033 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
16 HERVE Ghislain 1983 0:27:93 1030 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
17 RENOULT Julien 1983 0:28:00 1025 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
18 SELLIER Benjamin 1985 0:28:25 1010 CNM DIEPPE FRA
19 MORAND Maxime 1987 0:28:44 998 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
20 DAVID Jêrome 1985 0:28:59 988 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
21 CHARANTON Thomas 1986 0:28:98 964 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
22 TROUILLET Nicolas 1983 0:29:03 961 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
23 CHASSEUIL Thomas 1985 0:29:17 952 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
24 ALONSO ROUX Jérémy 1986 0:29:30 944 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
25 PRUGNON Cédric 1984 0:29:46 934 SN VERSAILLES FRA
26 BRUNOT Anthony 1986 0:29:94 906 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
27 BATAILLE Alex 1985 0:29:98 903 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
28 LE CARRE Gregory 1983 0:30:06 898 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
29 LEGROS Amaury 1984 0:30:52 872 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
30 BEDEL Florian 1987 0:30:52 872 WATER-POLO EPERNAY-CHAMPAGNE FRA
31 GRELIER Julien 1984 0:30:88 851 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 ARZAGA Mark 1978 0:25:88 1175 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
2 KURNOSOV Andrew 1982 0:26:16 1156 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 FERRY Benoît 1982 0:26:19 1154 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
4 LAMBERT Cyril 1980 0:26:66 1123 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
5 LE ROUX Benjamin 1979 0:27:81 1048 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
6 SAINT-OMER Benoît 1978 0:27:92 1041 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
7 MICHAUD Franck 1979 0:28:10 1030 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
8 PERAT Nicolas 1980 0:28:11 1029 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
9 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 0:28:13 1028 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
10 VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas 1980 0:28:19 1024 MARCQ NATATION FRA
11 SCHUSTER Silvere 1979 0:28:48 1006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 PACOUTET Guillaume 1981 0:28:53 1003 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
13 BRILMAN Jonathan 1979 0:28:55 1001 FRA
14 ARNAUX Sébastien 1982 0:28:62 997 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
15 TERAL Nicolas 1980 0:28:64 996 CNM DIEPPE FRA
16 DENIS Yves 1979 0:28:79 986 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
17 SCIORTINO Antoine 1979 0:28:83 984 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
18 MEISSL Johann 1981 0:29:22 960 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
19 ARTAUD Sébastien 1981 0:29:29 956 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
20 DELETRAZ Thierry 1978 0:29:44 947 EMS BRON FRA
21 PARIS Anthony 1979 0:29:63 935 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
22 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre 1981 0:30:03 911 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
23 SCIPION Benoît 1980 0:30:26 898 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
24 LELOURD Olivier 1978 0:30:35 892 PROVINS NATATION FRA
25 GOYET Julien 1978 0:30:42 888 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
26 NGUYEN VAN Siméon 1981 0:30:50 884 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
27 TEINTURIER Fabien 1980 0:30:77 868 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
28 HATRON Stephane 1978 0:30:79 866 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
29 DUCHER Lionel 1978 0:30:95 857 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
30 ROUSSEL Fabien 1978 0:30:97 856 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
31 LHOTELLIER Florian 1978 0:31:13 847 RENNES NATATION FRA
32 MENANTEAU Nicolas 1978 0:31:93 802 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
Catégorie C4
1 SAUVAGE Sébastien 1976 0:26:07 1183 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
2 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 0:26:24 1172 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
3 TONUS Frederic 1973 0:26:38 1162 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 CATTAUX Frederi 1975 0:28:13 1049 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
5 FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier 1976 0:28:44 1029 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
6 LANSSENS Vincent 1977 0:28:60 1020 USM MALAKOFF FRA
7 HAMDI Rafik-Samir 1976 0:28:81 1006 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 MONTI Alessandro 1973 0:28:98 996 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
9 MICHAUX Vincent 1975 0:28:99 995 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
10 LEONARDI Damien 1974 0:29:16 985 ES NANTERRE FRA
11 DIEDRICH Wilfried 1974 0:29:32 975 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
12 RICHEZ Olivier 1973 0:29:48 965 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
13 TOURNAYRE Jérome 1973 0:29:70 952 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 0:29:72 951 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
15 SOCHACKI Alexandre 1975 0:29:98 935 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
16 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 0:30:04 931 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
17 REGENT Xavier 1973 0:30:40 910 SNS EPERNAY FRA
18 LANCIEN Cedric 1977 0:30:45 907 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
19 ROST Jean-Philippe 1974 0:30:47 906 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
20 TESSIER Philippe 1974 0:30:47 906 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 GUERLUS Cyril 1976 0:30:89 882 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
22 VIDEMONT Olivier 1974 0:31:07 871 SC THIONVILLE FRA
23 COMMERET Jimmy 1973 0:31:10 869 YERRES NATATION FRA
24 BLUTEAU Mathias 1976 0:31:27 860 SN VERSAILLES FRA
25 MATHON Franck 1974 0:31:55 844 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
26 SIMON Nicolas 1975 0:31:75 833 ES NANTERRE FRA
27 DESBONNES Laurent 1975 0:32:07 815 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
28 GEERS Jiri 1974 0:32:10 813 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 VAN BUNDEREN Cedric 1974 0:32:25 805 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
30 FABRE Jean-David 1974 0:32:68 781 MARCQ NATATION FRA
31 GRUCHY Olivier 1974 0:32:91 769 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA
32 GUERIN Fabrice 1975 0:33:14 756 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
33 HAMARD Christophe 1973 0:33:65 729 ES SEGRÉ FRA
Catégorie C5
1 JACOB Patrice 1971 0:26:81 1168 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
2 LEROUX Ludovic 1971 0:26:90 1162 EP MANOSQUE FRA
3 CUCUMEL Damien 1970 0:27:10 1149 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 TRUCHI Fabien 1968 0:27:25 1139 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
5 VILLET Laurent 1972 0:27:78 1105 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 PREISNER Stephan 1972 0:27:95 1095 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
7 GOURVES Benoit 1972 0:28:26 1075 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
8 MEYER Pascal 1972 0:28:30 1072 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
9 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 0:28:56 1056 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
10 FRESSIER Ludovic 1972 0:28:73 1046 CN CACHAN FRA
11 CORLAY Florent 1969 0:29:07 1025 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
12 LEQUIN Bruno 1968 0:29:52 998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
13 HEBANT Pascal 1968 0:29:72 986 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
14 PROVOT Christophe 1972 0:29:86 977 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
15 BRAHIM Lionel 1971 0:30:07 965 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
16 LEFEVRE Bruno 1972 0:30:07 965 CERCLE DU MARAIS FRA
17 FAWKNER Michael 1970 0:30:22 956 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
18 PRETE Stéphane 1969 0:30:38 946 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
19 GORCE Gregory 1972 0:30:56 936 ES NANTERRE FRA
20 JACQUET Nicolas 1972 0:30:63 931 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
21 AVRILLAUD Cedric 1969 0:31:02 909 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
22 PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Eurico 1970 0:31:07 906 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
23 JANNEL Olivier 1969 0:31:20 898 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
24 COLOMBIER Christophe 1970 0:31:26 895 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
25 LAGAE Daniel 1970 0:31:29 894 CN CROIX FRA
26 LAROSE Olivier 1969 0:31:29 894 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
27 MORVAN Michel 1971 0:31:30 893 RENNES NATATION FRA
28 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 0:31:46 884 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
29 BOURDON Laurent 1971 0:31:71 869 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
30 GAULT Olivier 1970 0:31:83 863 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
31 SCHWEITZER Laurent 1971 0:32:03 852 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
32 SELWIET Bernard 1969 0:32:07 850 CN COUTANCES FRA
33 POSTIC David 1970 0:32:21 841 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
34 MARTIN Christophe 1969 0:32:50 825 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
35 BOUVIER Philippe 1970 0:32:56 823 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
36 SEVILLANO Bruno 1968 0:32:86 806 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
37 GOLLY Sylvain 1972 0:32:87 805 CN ANNONAY FRA
38 GALLES Christophe 1971 0:32:96 800 AS LA TESTE FRA
39 MESLIN Loic 1968 0:33:38 778 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
40 MOUTEL Gaetan 1972 0:33:43 775 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
41 LAMONTAGNE Rémy 1971 0:33:51 771 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
42 BEAUNOIR Dominique 1972 0:33:94 748 CN FLERS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 BLANC Pierre 1965 0:27:73 1166 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 NEUVILLE Laurent 1965 0:27:78 1162 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 DROGUET Martial 1967 0:27:93 1153 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA
4 FAYOLLE Olivier 1967 0:28:06 1145 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 CHEVALIER Michel 1966 0:28:47 1119 SC THIONVILLE FRA
6 HAZARD Jean-Etienne 1967 0:28:65 1108 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
7 FROELIGER Christophe 1963 0:28:69 1105 PROVINS NATATION FRA
8 TETE Hervé 1967 0:29:23 1072 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
9 RIGONNAUD Christophe 1966 0:29:39 1063 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 MANCIOT Lionel 1967 0:29:78 1039 US TOUL FRA
11 HUBER Rémy 1967 0:30:05 1023 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
12 GALLET Olivier 1966 0:30:25 1011 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
13 DUMONDEL Gilles 1967 0:30:81 979 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
14 COSTA Sacha 1967 0:31:10 962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
15 JOLY Dominique 1964 0:31:62 932 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
16 DUCROCQ Stéphane 1965 0:31:97 913 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 LAMMENS Laurent 1965 0:32:16 902 FRA
18 PETEL Thierry 1967 0:32:63 876 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
19 AYMARD Marc 1963 0:32:68 873 CN PLAISIR FRA
20 LE PRINCE Hervé 1965 0:32:69 873 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
21 COUTURIER Jean-Louis 1964 0:32:86 864 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
22 AMBERT Jacques 1966 0:32:88 862 YERRES NATATION FRA
23 DESOUTTER Fabrice 1967 0:33:30 840 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
24 JOANEST Laurent 1963 0:33:78 814 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
25 HAFFRAY Pierrick 1963 0:33:81 812 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
26 NAESSENS Didier 1966 0:34:08 798 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
27 CORNETET Laurent 1965 0:34:13 796 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
28 LEVEL Marceau 1967 0:34:28 788 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
29 VUILLEMENOT Xavier 1966 0:34:43 780 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
30 HETTON Guy 1966 0:35:00 751 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
31 MAIGRE Laurent 1967 0:35:07 747 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
32 MONDOR Thierry 1964 0:35:42 730 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
33 LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud 1967 0:35:55 723 CN COUTANCES FRA
34 SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred 1963 0:35:66 718 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
35 DUONG Alain 1966 0:36:00 701 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
36 GAUTIER Jean-Marc 1966 0:36:08 697 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
37 MEISS Laurent 1965 0:36:60 672 CN COUTANCES FRA
38 FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric 1966 0:36:65 669 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
39 CAMMAS Nicolas 1964 0:36:68 668 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
40 CHASSIER Pascal 1965 0:36:96 655 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
41 ILIEV Patrice 1964 0:37:33 637 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
42 ROUSSINE Patrick 1964 0:38:09 602 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 MAILLOT Marc 1962 0:29:00 1160 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 0:30:18 1090 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 SOULAS Bruno 1959 0:30:19 1089 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 ARMBRUSTER Frédéric 1962 0:30:59 1066 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
5 BILLARD Hugh 1962 0:30:92 1047 SN MONTGERON FRA
6 CABROL Jean-Christophe 1960 0:31:14 1034 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
7 LECLERCQ Jean-Michel 1960 0:32:02 985 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
8 HAENLIN Marc 1959 0:32:14 978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
9 BRUNEL Joël 1961 0:32:24 973 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
10 BEAUCOUR Jerome 1962 0:32:29 969 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 AUBRY Didier 1958 0:33:21 919 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 GRIVET Jean-Pascal 1958 0:34:77 837 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
13 PICHEREAU Frédéric 1961 0:35:39 806 SC ORVAULT FRA
14 BLAY Jean-Yves 1962 0:36:62 745 AS CALUIRE FRA
15 RIGAUD Bertrand 1961 0:37:23 716 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
16 VOLLERIN Thierry 1960 0:37:35 710 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
17 GILLES Francois 1958 0:38:43 660 SN VERSAILLES FRA
18 BOUTIN Marc 1960 0:39:16 627 CN BRECEY FRA
19 ORMIÈRE Thierry 1961 0:39:90 594 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
20 MAZODIER Laurent 1960 0:40:40 573 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
21 POUCET Philippe 1959 0:40:67 561 CN POISSY FRA
22 HEUDEBOURG Gilles 1962 0:40:87 553 EN LOUVIERS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 0:29:43 1229 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 PIERRAT Christian 1955 0:31:83 1091 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 PROUX Bernard 1957 0:31:84 1091 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
4 PLAQUIN René 1956 0:32:13 1074 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
5 MOREL Marc 1955 0:33:95 976 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
6 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 0:36:70 837 CA AVALLON FRA
7 RIPOCHE Serge 1954 0:37:48 800 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 RENARD Patrick 1957 0:40:14 678 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA
9 KOSTIC Dragan 1957 0:41:01 640 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 STARZEC Christophe 1950 0:32:99 1151 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
2 ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre 1951 0:34:36 1079 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
3 QUINT Charles 1951 0:36:23 984 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
4 VALLAS Philippe 1950 0:37:71 913 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
5 JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel 1948 0:38:06 897 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
6 GRE Francis 1952 0:38:73 865 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
7 STECKEN Jean 1952 0:45:72 572 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 0:31:91 1357 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
2 GAUTIER Paul 1946 0:37:15 1093 SN MONTGERON FRA
3 LEFERME Marc 1946 0:38:00 1053 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 GUILLEMIN Christophe 1946 0:42:74 843 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
5 SEGARD Michel 1943 0:45:34 738 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA
6 CADIOU Patrick 1945 0:45:57 729 CN MARSEILLE FRA
Catégorie C11
1 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 0:43:54 998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
2 BAHRAMI Ramezan 1942 0:47:08 858 SN MONTGERON FRA
3 LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre 1942 0:57:02 522 CN LE MANS FRA
Catégorie C12
1 JOGUET Christian 1937 0:47:20 1082 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 SIBBILLE Claude 1935 0:49:90 983 CN COUTANCES FRA
Catégorie C13
1 ANDRIEU Yves 1932 1:30:25 243 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA