Championnats de France d'hiver Open des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 23 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MACCOTTA Fabien 1988 4:06:55 1148 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
2 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 4:07:10 1143 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA
3 BOUAOUNI Hedy 1990 4:10:10 1118 USM MALAKOFF FRA
4 SCHELAMBRE Nicolas 1990 4:19:98 1038 CN CROIX FRA
5 BRANCHEREAU Quentin 1990 4:23:58 1009 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
6 BUQUET Romain 1988 4:27:77 977 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
7 CROCHET Cédric 1991 4:31:39 949 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 SIMBANA ESCOBAR David 1990 4:39:06 891 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
9 PFEIFFER Johan 1988 4:43:30 860 NANTES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 DA COSTA Alexandre 1985 4:09:82 1133 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 BRANDA Loïc 1983 4:19:23 1056 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 PITOT Alexandre 1984 4:19:96 1051 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 BERTRAND Bruno 1985 4:23:80 1020 USM MALAKOFF FRA
5 LEBLOND Vincent 1986 4:24:03 1018 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
6 HERVE Ghislain 1983 4:24:69 1013 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
7 COLLET Thibaud 1986 4:27:69 990 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
8 BEI Marc 1984 4:28:26 985 EMS BRON FRA
9 AUMERCIER Anthony 1987 4:31:20 963 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
10 LAMOTTE Jillian 1985 4:33:57 945 ALENÇON NC FRA
11 CAPPELLO Federico 1984 4:35:82 928 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 DELEPINE Romain 1987 4:44:26 866 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
13 DANDINE François 1986 4:48:39 836 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 GENET David 1982 4:08:45 1165 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 4:23:90 1040 USM MALAKOFF FRA
3 SCHWENKER Yves 1981 4:27:06 1015 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
4 MANAI Waël 1982 4:29:55 996 USM MALAKOFF FRA
5 PENIN Olivier 1978 4:34:78 956 CN HENDAYE FRA
6 KURNOSOV Andrew 1982 4:37:76 934 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 THOMASSIN Alexandre 1979 4:46:90 867 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
8 SCIORTINO Antoine 1979 4:50:06 844 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 ROUSSEL Fabien 1978 4:52:25 829 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
10 SIMAC LEJEUNE Alain 1982 5:01:17 767 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
Catégorie C4
1 RICHELLE Eric 1977 4:18:26 1117 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 ORSONI Bruno 1973 4:25:73 1058 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
3 BURGHGRAEVE Yannick 1974 4:26:27 1054 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 SIBIRIL Laurent 1976 4:28:58 1036 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 BOUQUET Nicolas 1976 4:29:09 1032 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
6 ROMERA Frederic 1976 4:31:68 1012 EMS BRON FRA
7 LEONARDI Damien 1974 4:33:79 996 ES NANTERRE FRA
8 GUILLOTEAU William 1974 4:35:31 984 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA
9 DESCHAMPS Lionel 1977 4:37:21 970 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
10 LEDELIN Laurent 1977 4:39:93 950 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
11 LANSSENS Vincent 1977 4:40:39 947 USM MALAKOFF FRA
12 BAZUREAU Adrien 1977 4:41:51 938 USM MALAKOFF FRA
13 SCHULZE Jean 1976 4:42:50 931 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
14 CANDAU Benoît 1975 4:48:43 888 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
15 JOURY Antoine 1973 4:48:92 885 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 SOCHACKI Alexandre 1975 4:48:93 885 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
17 BASSANG Bertrand 1975 4:49:22 882 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
18 PEREIRA Ricardo 1975 4:54:37 846 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
19 MADEC Frederic 1976 4:55:09 841 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
20 BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas 1977 4:56:02 835 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
21 FREMONT Jérôme 1975 5:00:59 803 CN FLERS FRA
22 RAVIER Laurent 1975 5:00:64 803 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
Catégorie C5
1 VILLETTE Florent 1972 4:21:97 1131 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
2 LEGRUX Jérôme 1972 4:37:70 1010 USM MALAKOFF FRA
3 HALLADE Richard 1972 4:38:66 1003 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
4 BOUDET Jérome 1970 4:47:40 939 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
5 FLAVIER Fabrice 1969 4:47:54 938 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
6 HEBANT Pascal 1968 4:47:59 938 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
7 LEROY Christophe 1971 4:51:36 911 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
8 LAVALLEE Laurent 1971 4:52:67 902 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE FRA
9 NAHON Bruno 1970 4:55:17 884 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 LALY Pierre 1970 4:55:93 879 CN CROIX FRA
11 POPOT Xavier 1968 4:57:10 871 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
12 BULTEEL Stéphane 1970 5:02:20 836 CN CROIX FRA
13 MALLERET Gaël 1972 5:04:34 821 EMS BRON FRA
14 MARCEL Daniel 1971 5:05:53 813 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
15 BERMOND Alexandre 1970 5:09:52 786 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
16 PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Eurico 1970 5:11:11 776 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
17 LEROY Bruno 1968 5:11:26 775 CN CROIX FRA
18 PRETE Stéphane 1969 5:12:67 766 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
19 MARTIN Christophe 1969 5:13:49 761 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
20 TESNIERE Franck 1972 5:24:35 692 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
Catégorie C6
1 KABICHE Laurent 1967 4:22:76 1193 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 CHALENDAR Lionel 1967 4:27:03 1159 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 BELOSLUDTSEV Andrei 1964 4:29:90 1137 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 HAZARD Jean-Etienne 1967 4:30:72 1131 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
5 FAURE Bruno 1967 4:34:50 1102 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
6 ROLLAND Jean-Luc 1963 4:43:01 1039 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 ROUSSEL Francis 1967 4:44:95 1025 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
8 HERMAN Hugues 1966 4:46:87 1011 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
9 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 5:01:48 908 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
10 VERBOVEN Eric 1966 5:03:43 894 CN CROIX FRA
11 REUGE Stephan 1966 5:04:15 890 SN MONTGERON FRA
12 JEZIC Boris 1963 5:05:36 881 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
13 BARETH Eric 1963 5:05:61 880 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
14 GAGNAIRE Thierry 1965 5:07:29 868 SN VERSAILLES FRA
15 SZKLAREK Philippe 1965 5:08:21 862 CN LE HAVRE FRA
16 KNODEL Dominique 1965 5:08:48 860 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
17 FLORISSOONE Denis 1963 5:12:34 835 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA
18 DUONG Alain 1966 5:13:57 827 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
19 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 5:16:10 810 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
20 RENARD Francis 1965 5:23:16 765 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
21 BINDE Eric 1964 5:29:78 724 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
22 MAINGUY Jean-Luc 1967 5:33:65 701 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
23 RICHARD Christophe 1965 5:41:10 656 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
24 NICOL Jean-Marc 1967 5:48:22 616 EN LOUVIERS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno 1962 4:35:35 1178 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
2 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 4:49:53 1074 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 ROCHE Yves 1962 4:49:81 1072 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
4 SMAIL Marc 1962 4:52:95 1049 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 KAIDOMAR Michel 1962 5:13:62 908 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
6 NOEL Sylvian 1958 5:24:03 841 ASPTT NANCY FRA
7 SEBIRE Jean-Paul 1959 5:25:75 830 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 PICARD Patrice 1960 5:27:58 818 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 STEPHENSON Dan 1957 4:33:52 1294 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
2 JOUANDON Marc 1957 4:46:97 1196 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
3 GUERIN Serge 1956 4:52:03 1159 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 CORBEL Bernard 1957 5:06:96 1056 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
5 MATHIAS Régis 1957 5:17:63 985 CN DOLE & REG FRA
6 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 5:27:99 919 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
7 CRISPIN Eric 1957 5:40:73 840 CN LE MANS FRA
8 MOURMANS Eddy 1957 5:51:36 777 MARCQ NATATION FRA
9 FARGEAUDOU Daniel 1956 5:54:02 762 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
10 QUIRIN Patrick 1955 5:56:61 747 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
11 COURTECUISSE Damien 1957 6:00:83 723 BERCK NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 MOREAU Patrick 1952 4:55:24 1261 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
2 MOUSSAY Jean-Daniel 1952 5:11:38 1151 FRA
3 CARTON Patrick 1948 5:46:13 932 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 ROCIPON Claude 1949 6:25:90 709 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
5 FELIX Gerard 1951 6:32:96 673 SN MONTGERON FRA
6 GUILLEMIN Michel 1949 6:45:51 611 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 MC CREADIE Duncan 1945 5:48:16 1073 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 BIGNET Jimmy 1947 6:21:99 881 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
3 NOVITSKIY Yaroslav 1945 6:33:39 820 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 BRUNEVAL Alain 1943 6:41:26 780 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
Catégorie C11
1 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 6:50:69 914 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
2 LONNE Jean 1942 6:55:93 888 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 8:26:17 497 SC ORVAULT FRA