Championnats de France d'hiver Open des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 23 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 REGNIER Marion 1990 0:34:92 1102 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 GRILLIERE Marion 1991 0:35:49 1072 CN BERGERAC FRA
3 SEMENT Hélène 1990 0:36:74 1008 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
4 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:37:09 991 EMS BRON FRA
5 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 0:37:13 989 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
6 DORE Elise 1990 0:37:30 980 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 PELLUET Celine 1991 0:37:64 964 USM MALAKOFF FRA
8 LUCIEN Ophélie 1988 0:38:70 912 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
9 NAVARRO Alexandra 1992 0:39:00 898 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
10 LEROUX Leslie 1991 0:39:27 885 CN YVETOT FRA
11 DEROO Jennifer 1989 0:39:67 866 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
12 SPAGNESI Sarah 1992 0:39:72 864 USM MALAKOFF FRA
13 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 0:40:27 839 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
14 RUMIEL Amelie 1991 0:40:48 829 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
15 MAHLER Blanche 1988 0:40:53 827 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
16 PIERDET Cloee 1990 0:40:71 818 PROVINS NATATION FRA
17 MOLINA Cindy 1991 0:41:18 797 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
18 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 0:41:69 775 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 WILHELM Morgane 1991 0:41:69 775 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
20 GALLEZE Sihame 1989 0:42:37 745 USM MALAKOFF FRA
Catégorie C2
1 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 0:33:22 1215 CN BREST FRA
2 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 0:33:94 1177 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
3 PELTIER Kristel 1986 0:34:41 1151 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 0:35:04 1118 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
5 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 0:39:73 886 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
6 DUFAY Coralie 1985 0:40:13 867 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
7 BRUN Vanessa 1987 0:40:40 855 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
8 BARETH Alexandra 1984 0:40:76 839 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
9 JOLY Laurence 1986 0:41:08 824 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
10 CATEL Cecile 1984 0:41:47 807 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
11 SAILLARD Mélanie 1987 0:42:05 781 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
12 MACHIN Aurore 1984 0:43:64 713 US TOUL FRA
13 STAVAUX Claire 1984 0:44:62 672 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 0:34:41 1181 EN CAEN FRA
2 STEPHAN Rachel 1981 0:35:00 1151 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
3 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 0:35:37 1131 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 0:37:27 1035 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 0:37:65 1017 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 ROGER Amanda 1978 0:38:17 991 US MAISONS-LAFFITTE FRA
7 RIPART Séverine 1979 0:39:30 937 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
8 DESSON Coralie 1979 0:39:90 909 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
9 SAUER Marion 1980 0:40:12 899 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
10 YOU Cécile 1980 0:40:20 895 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
11 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 0:41:01 858 EMS BRON FRA
12 PERNIN Nathalie 1979 0:41:49 836 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
13 GALPIN Séverine 1982 0:42:09 810 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
14 BARIL Muriel 1980 0:42:71 783 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
15 TOUBITE Eve 1982 0:42:74 782 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
16 BRILLET Hélène 1980 0:43:00 771 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
17 RENAIS Elodie 1980 0:43:07 768 CN FLERS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 0:34:91 1196 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
2 VALENTIN Laetitia 1974 0:36:79 1100 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 PREDINE Séverine 1975 0:36:97 1091 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
4 JOSSELIN Isabelle 1974 0:37:94 1043 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 0:38:14 1033 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
6 KONRAD Sylvie 1977 0:38:17 1032 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
7 TAVERNIER Marjorie 1975 0:38:47 1018 US CORBIE FRA
8 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 0:39:20 982 EN CAEN FRA
9 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 0:39:31 977 LORIENT NATATION FRA
10 LALANNE Morgane 1974 0:40:16 938 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
11 MACQUET Valérie 1974 0:40:84 906 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
12 ROBERT Sophie 1977 0:40:96 901 EN LOUVIERS FRA
13 PASQUIER-CHALENDAR Audrey 1976 0:40:98 900 ES NANTERRE FRA
14 LOUVET-LANNES Catherine 1973 0:41:53 876 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
15 JONCHERAY Hélène 1974 0:42:28 842 CN NIORT FRA
16 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 0:42:59 829 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
17 NAZABAL Virginie 1973 0:43:29 799 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
18 XU Hui 1977 0:44:05 767 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
19 CARTAL-OLRY Caroline 1977 0:44:12 764 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
20 BLOT Nathalie 1973 0:45:00 728 US CORBIE FRA
21 DECOOPMAN-BARRE Karine 1977 0:45:03 726 CN CROIX FRA
22 CHEVALIER Cécile 1973 0:45:48 708 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
Catégorie C5
1 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 0:37:74 1108 MARCQ NATATION FRA
2 DELACOUR Amelie 1971 0:38:67 1063 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
3 BAYLE Christelle 1968 0:38:74 1060 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
4 MEYER Armelle 1972 0:39:41 1028 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
5 THIRY Nathalie 1972 0:40:22 990 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
6 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 0:40:80 964 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 LABAT Sophie 1972 0:41:08 951 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
8 NEDELLEC Florence 1969 0:41:95 913 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
9 ANGONIN Christele 1970 0:42:06 907 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
10 LANA GASTELOIS Maria 1971 0:42:50 888 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 VIARDOT Annick 1969 0:42:82 874 SN MONTGERON FRA
12 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 0:43:01 866 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
13 VARACHE Pascale 1969 0:43:21 857 PROVINS NATATION FRA
14 BIAU Cathy 1972 0:43:78 833 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
15 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 0:44:10 820 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
16 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 0:44:23 814 CN FLERS FRA
17 CASTELAN Sandra 1969 0:45:17 776 BERCK NATATION FRA
18 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 0:45:91 746 SC THIONVILLE FRA
19 SUBTIL Christelle 1969 0:46:58 719 US POIX-DE-PICARDIE FRA
20 TISSERAND Isabelle 1971 0:46:75 713 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
21 FABRE Caroline 1972 0:46:82 710 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
22 HOGREL Isabelle 1971 0:46:82 710 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
23 DUMONT Isabelle 1971 0:47:51 683 CN ROYE FRA
24 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 0:47:52 683 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
25 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 0:47:64 678 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
26 CARRE Veronique 1968 0:48:19 658 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
27 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 0:49:31 616 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 0:38:12 1154 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 0:38:85 1120 USM MALAKOFF FRA
3 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 0:39:94 1069 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 0:40:18 1058 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 FAGARD Isabelle 1967 0:40:30 1052 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA
6 FALKNER Linda 1967 0:41:13 1014 CN COUTANCES FRA
7 ISLAMGALEEVA Svetlana 1964 0:41:16 1013 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 0:41:48 999 ASPTT NANCY FRA
9 MANIA Florence 1965 0:41:65 991 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
10 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:42:26 964 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
11 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 0:45:59 824 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
12 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:45:59 824 CN POISSY FRA
13 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 0:45:64 822 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
14 KIILO Svetlana 1963 0:46:94 770 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 LEROY Veronique 1965 0:47:10 764 PROVINS NATATION FRA
16 PRIEZ Pascale 1963 0:47:81 736 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
17 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 0:47:81 736 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
18 BOUILLOT Noelle 1967 0:48:06 727 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
19 THERY Anne-Catherine 1965 0:49:26 682 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
20 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 0:49:99 655 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
21 WAJEMAN Sophie 1963 0:50:82 625 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
22 CARBONNIER Murielle 1963 0:51:64 597 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
23 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 0:51:82 591 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
24 TRELLU Christine 1965 0:52:68 561 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BISSON Béatrice 1961 0:39:82 1158 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
2 ROYER Sophie 1959 0:42:22 1050 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 0:43:27 1004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 BASSAC Brigitte 1958 0:44:89 936 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
5 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 0:45:04 930 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 LALOT Carole 1960 0:46:89 856 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
7 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 0:47:12 846 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
8 LETESSIER Valérie 1962 0:47:62 827 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
9 ALLE Isabelle 1961 0:48:32 800 ES NANTERRE FRA
10 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 0:48:99 775 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
11 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 0:49:22 766 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
12 WEIMAR Michelle 1959 0:49:58 753 SN HAGUENAU FRA
13 LARPIN Viviane 1961 0:50:42 722 SU AGEN FRA
14 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:51:32 690 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
15 LAGAND Laurence 1960 0:51:90 669 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 VIANDON Françoise 1956 0:43:21 1108 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 DAVID Michèle 1955 0:44:09 1071 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle 1957 0:45:50 1012 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 MERILLON Françoise 1956 0:46:56 970 US VENDÔME FRA
5 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 0:46:69 965 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
6 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 0:47:02 952 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 GAUZENS Claire 1957 0:47:95 916 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
8 BONHOURE Marie 1956 0:50:21 830 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 NARDESE Valentine 1955 0:53:11 727 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
10 LENOIR Francoise 1957 0:54:06 694 CN COUTANCES FRA
11 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 0:54:27 687 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
12 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 0:56:24 623 TROYES ON FRA
13 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 0:56:30 621 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 0:46:55 1090 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:47:12 1068 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 0:47:62 1048 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
4 TRAIN Marie 1952 0:50:34 945 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
5 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 0:54:20 808 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
6 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 1:04:29 501 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 TEISSEIRE Mireille 1949 1:04:69 491 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
8 LEGALLE Claudine 1951 1:05:11 480 CN AVRANCHES FRA
9 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 1:08:81 387 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C10
1 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 0:53:92 962 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
2 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 0:58:12 823 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
3 DISSLER Claude 1947 1:00:64 745 EP MANOSQUE FRA
4 BERTHIER Josette 1943 1:09:40 504 US VENDÔME FRA
Catégorie C11
1 KETTERER Christiane 1939 0:59:20 956 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 1:01:37 889 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 1:05:17 778 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
4 VULIN Suzanne 1940 1:13:99 549 CN FOREZ FRA
Catégorie C12
1 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 1:14:19 732 SENS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C13
1 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 1:22:36 762 CN CAMBRAI FRA