Championnats de France d'hiver Open des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 23 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 REGNIER Marion 1990 0:34:92 1102 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 GRILLIERE Marion 1991 0:35:49 1072 CN BERGERAC FRA
3 SEMENT Hélène 1990 0:36:74 1008 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
4 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:37:09 991 EMS BRON FRA
5 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 0:37:13 989 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
6 DORE Elise 1990 0:37:30 980 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 PELLUET Celine 1991 0:37:64 964 USM MALAKOFF FRA
8 LUCIEN Ophélie 1988 0:38:70 912 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
9 NAVARRO Alexandra 1992 0:39:00 898 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
10 LEROUX Leslie 1991 0:39:27 885 CN YVETOT FRA
11 DEROO Jennifer 1989 0:39:67 866 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
12 SPAGNESI Sarah 1992 0:39:72 864 USM MALAKOFF FRA
13 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 0:40:27 839 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
14 RUMIEL Amelie 1991 0:40:48 829 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
15 MAHLER Blanche 1988 0:40:53 827 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
16 PIERDET Cloee 1990 0:40:71 818 PROVINS NATATION FRA
17 MOLINA Cindy 1991 0:41:18 797 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
18 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 0:41:69 775 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 WILHELM Morgane 1991 0:41:69 775 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
20 GALLEZE Sihame 1989 0:42:37 745 USM MALAKOFF FRA
Catégorie C2
1 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 0:33:22 1215 CN BREST FRA
2 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 0:33:94 1177 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
3 PELTIER Kristel 1986 0:34:41 1151 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 0:35:04 1118 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
5 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 0:39:73 886 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
6 DUFAY Coralie 1985 0:40:13 867 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
7 BRUN Vanessa 1987 0:40:40 855 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
8 BARETH Alexandra 1984 0:40:76 839 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
9 JOLY Laurence 1986 0:41:08 824 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
10 CATEL Cecile 1984 0:41:47 807 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
11 SAILLARD Mélanie 1987 0:42:05 781 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
12 MACHIN Aurore 1984 0:43:64 713 US TOUL FRA
13 STAVAUX Claire 1984 0:44:62 672 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 0:34:41 1181 EN CAEN FRA
2 STEPHAN Rachel 1981 0:35:00 1151 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
3 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 0:35:37 1131 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 0:37:27 1035 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 0:37:65 1017 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 ROGER Amanda 1978 0:38:17 991 US MAISONS-LAFFITTE FRA
7 RIPART Séverine 1979 0:39:30 937 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
8 DESSON Coralie 1979 0:39:90 909 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
9 SAUER Marion 1980 0:40:12 899 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
10 YOU Cécile 1980 0:40:20 895 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
11 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 0:41:01 858 EMS BRON FRA
12 PERNIN Nathalie 1979 0:41:49 836 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
13 GALPIN Séverine 1982 0:42:09 810 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
14 BARIL Muriel 1980 0:42:71 783 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
15 TOUBITE Eve 1982 0:42:74 782 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
16 BRILLET Hélène 1980 0:43:00 771 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
17 RENAIS Elodie 1980 0:43:07 768 CN FLERS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 0:34:91 1196 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
2 VALENTIN Laetitia 1974 0:36:79 1100 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 PREDINE Séverine 1975 0:36:97 1091 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
4 JOSSELIN Isabelle 1974 0:37:94 1043 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 0:38:14 1033 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
6 KONRAD Sylvie 1977 0:38:17 1032 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
7 TAVERNIER Marjorie 1975 0:38:47 1018 US CORBIE FRA
8 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 0:39:20 982 EN CAEN FRA
9 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 0:39:31 977 LORIENT NATATION FRA
10 LALANNE Morgane 1974 0:40:16 938 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
11 MACQUET Valérie 1974 0:40:84 906 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
12 ROBERT Sophie 1977 0:40:96 901 EN LOUVIERS FRA
13 PASQUIER-CHALENDAR Audrey 1976 0:40:98 900 ES NANTERRE FRA
14 LOUVET-LANNES Catherine 1973 0:41:53 876 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
15 JONCHERAY Hélène 1974 0:42:28 842 CN NIORT FRA
16 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 0:42:59 829 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
17 NAZABAL Virginie 1973 0:43:29 799 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
18 XU Hui 1977 0:44:05 767 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
19 CARTAL-OLRY Caroline 1977 0:44:12 764 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
20 BLOT Nathalie 1973 0:45:00 728 US CORBIE FRA
21 DECOOPMAN-BARRE Karine 1977 0:45:03 726 CN CROIX FRA
22 CHEVALIER Cécile 1973 0:45:48 708 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
Catégorie C5
1 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 0:37:74 1108 MARCQ NATATION FRA
2 DELACOUR Amelie 1971 0:38:67 1063 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
3 BAYLE Christelle 1968 0:38:74 1060 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
4 MEYER Armelle 1972 0:39:41 1028 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
5 THIRY Nathalie 1972 0:40:22 990 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
6 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 0:40:80 964 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 LABAT Sophie 1972 0:41:08 951 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
8 NEDELLEC Florence 1969 0:41:95 913 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
9 ANGONIN Christele 1970 0:42:06 907 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
10 LANA GASTELOIS Maria 1971 0:42:50 888 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 VIARDOT Annick 1969 0:42:82 874 SN MONTGERON FRA
12 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 0:43:01 866 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
13 VARACHE Pascale 1969 0:43:21 857 PROVINS NATATION FRA
14 BIAU Cathy 1972 0:43:78 833 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
15 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 0:44:10 820 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
16 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 0:44:23 814 CN FLERS FRA
17 CASTELAN Sandra 1969 0:45:17 776 BERCK NATATION FRA
18 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 0:45:91 746 SC THIONVILLE FRA
19 SUBTIL Christelle 1969 0:46:58 719 US POIX-DE-PICARDIE FRA
20 TISSERAND Isabelle 1971 0:46:75 713 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
21 FABRE Caroline 1972 0:46:82 710 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
22 HOGREL Isabelle 1971 0:46:82 710 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
23 DUMONT Isabelle 1971 0:47:51 683 CN ROYE FRA
24 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 0:47:52 683 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
25 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 0:47:64 678 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
26 CARRE Veronique 1968 0:48:19 658 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
27 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 0:49:31 616 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 0:38:12 1154 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 0:38:85 1120 USM MALAKOFF FRA
3 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 0:39:94 1069 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 0:40:18 1058 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 FAGARD Isabelle 1967 0:40:30 1052 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA
6 FALKNER Linda 1967 0:41:13 1014 CN COUTANCES FRA
7 ISLAMGALEEVA Svetlana 1964 0:41:16 1013 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 0:41:48 999 ASPTT NANCY FRA
9 MANIA Florence 1965 0:41:65 991 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
10 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:42:26 964 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
11 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 0:45:59 824 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
12 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:45:59 824 CN POISSY FRA
13 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 0:45:64 822 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
14 KIILO Svetlana 1963 0:46:94 770 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 LEROY Veronique 1965 0:47:10 764 PROVINS NATATION FRA
16 PRIEZ Pascale 1963 0:47:81 736 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
17 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 0:47:81 736 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
18 BOUILLOT Noelle 1967 0:48:06 727 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
19 THERY Anne-Catherine 1965 0:49:26 682 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
20 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 0:49:99 655 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
21 WAJEMAN Sophie 1963 0:50:82 625 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
22 CARBONNIER Murielle 1963 0:51:64 597 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
23 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 0:51:82 591 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
24 TRELLU Christine 1965 0:52:68 561 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BISSON Béatrice 1961 0:39:82 1158 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
2 ROYER Sophie 1959 0:42:22 1050 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 0:43:27 1004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 BASSAC Brigitte 1958 0:44:89 936 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
5 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 0:45:04 930 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 LALOT Carole 1960 0:46:89 856 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
7 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 0:47:12 846 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
8 LETESSIER Valérie 1962 0:47:62 827 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
9 ALLE Isabelle 1961 0:48:32 800 ES NANTERRE FRA
10 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 0:48:99 775 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
11 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 0:49:22 766 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
12 WEIMAR Michelle 1959 0:49:58 753 SN HAGUENAU FRA
13 LARPIN Viviane 1961 0:50:42 722 SU AGEN FRA
14 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:51:32 690 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
15 LAGAND Laurence 1960 0:51:90 669 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 VIANDON Françoise 1956 0:43:21 1108 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 DAVID Michèle 1955 0:44:09 1071 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle 1957 0:45:50 1012 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 MERILLON Françoise 1956 0:46:56 970 US VENDÔME FRA
5 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 0:46:69 965 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
6 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 0:47:02 952 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 GAUZENS Claire 1957 0:47:95 916 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
8 BONHOURE Marie 1956 0:50:21 830 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 NARDESE Valentine 1955 0:53:11 727 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
10 LENOIR Francoise 1957 0:54:06 694 CN COUTANCES FRA
11 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 0:54:27 687 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
12 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 0:56:24 623 TROYES ON FRA
13 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 0:56:30 621 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 0:46:55 1090 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:47:12 1068 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 0:47:62 1048 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
4 TRAIN Marie 1952 0:50:34 945 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
5 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 0:54:20 808 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
6 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 1:04:29 501 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 TEISSEIRE Mireille 1949 1:04:69 491 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
8 LEGALLE Claudine 1951 1:05:11 480 CN AVRANCHES FRA
9 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 1:08:81 387 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C10
1 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 0:53:92 962 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
2 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 0:58:12 823 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
3 DISSLER Claude 1947 1:00:64 745 EP MANOSQUE FRA
4 BERTHIER Josette 1943 1:09:40 504 US VENDÔME FRA
Catégorie C11
1 KETTERER Christiane 1939 0:59:20 956 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 1:01:37 889 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 1:05:17 778 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
4 VULIN Suzanne 1940 1:13:99 549 CN FOREZ FRA
Catégorie C12
1 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 1:14:19 732 SENS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C13
1 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 1:22:36 762 CN CAMBRAI FRA