Championnats de France d'hiver Open des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 23 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 BRUCKER Charlène 1992 2:22:57 1113 SN HAGUENAU FRA
2 VIOLON Cindy 1991 2:28:01 1041 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
3 PRUVOST Marion 1988 2:30:17 1013 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 2:31:95 991 EMS BRON FRA
5 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 2:35:75 943 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
6 BOUTIER Fany 1989 2:38:61 908 STADE LAVAL FRA
7 GAUTIER Marine 1990 2:44:15 842 CN ANDRESY FRA
8 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 2:44:87 833 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 DE LELLIS Anaïs 1992 2:48:70 789 ES VITRY FRA
10 MORET Céline 1988 2:49:08 785 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
11 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 2:52:83 743 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
12 TISSIER Marie 1990 2:55:43 715 SN VERSAILLES FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LAUX Julie 1985 2:26:34 1090 CN BREST FRA
2 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 2:31:86 1019 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 CORNU Aziliz 1985 2:37:58 947 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
4 CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise 1986 2:39:13 928 CN TRICASTIN FRA
5 LEBEAU Alice 1985 2:51:72 782 USM MALAKOFF FRA
6 DESPOUY Tiphaine 1983 2:56:69 728 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
7 TOMMASINI Clothilde 1983 2:58:84 705 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BRAGARD Marion 1980 2:28:67 1099 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 CURE Karine 1978 2:38:79 972 LYON NATATION FRA
3 LEAUTE Aurélie 1980 2:41:63 938 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 CARPENTIER Cécile 1978 2:48:70 855 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
5 BUSSAC Katy 1978 2:50:69 833 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
6 LARNAUDIE Emmanuelle 1979 2:51:29 826 CN LE MANS FRA
7 PEIGNON Emma 1982 2:57:55 757 CN CROIX FRA
8 TOUBITE Eve 1982 2:59:17 740 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
9 CAHELO Cynthia 1979 3:00:32 728 MARCQ NATATION FRA
10 GAUDIN Tiphaine 1979 3:03:78 692 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
11 BAYRE Severine 1978 3:11:59 614 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BOYER-VIEL Maylis 1974 2:42:41 978 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
2 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 2:43:51 965 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
3 DAVETTE-PINOIT Marie 1973 2:44:84 950 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 RAYOT Delphine 1974 2:49:75 893 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
5 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 2:50:84 881 CN MORLAIX FRA
6 PASQUIER-CHALENDAR Audrey 1976 2:53:92 846 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 JONCHERAY Hélène 1974 2:55:92 824 CN NIORT FRA
8 DEGUILHEM Lisbeth 1976 2:56:57 817 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 SANGIANI Stephanie 1973 3:05:44 724 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
10 TOURNECUILLERT Claire 1977 3:11:27 665 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
11 SWAT Catherine 1974 3:13:47 644 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
12 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 3:14:48 634 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C5
1 LASTENNET Karine 1972 2:44:03 1025 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
2 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 2:44:80 1016 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
3 DACHRAOUI Leila 1972 2:47:09 990 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 2:47:11 989 EMS BRON FRA
5 HUYNH Anne 1970 2:56:51 884 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
6 DUHET MATTERA Sylvaine 1971 2:58:98 857 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 DETAIS Valerie 1971 3:07:06 772 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 3:21:54 632 SC THIONVILLE FRA
9 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 3:21:56 632 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C6
1 BATISTA Isabelle 1967 2:49:70 1039 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 BEVING Christine 1964 2:51:04 1024 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 2:54:06 990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 FLOURAC Florence 1964 3:04:96 873 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 3:08:46 837 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 DAGORN HURTAUD Nathalie 1967 3:15:39 767 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
7 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 3:52:61 447 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
Catégorie C7
1 DELOBEL Christine 1962 3:10:14 919 CN CROIX FRA
2 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 3:12:99 891 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
3 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 3:17:09 850 CN LE HAVRE FRA
4 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 3:26:42 762 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 3:43:52 612 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
Catégorie C8
1 LAFARGE Colette 1957 2:55:82 1189 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 CADON Véronique 1957 3:12:47 1015 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 BERNARDINI Gisele 1955 3:50:37 671 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
4 GRUYERE Martine 1954 3:53:11 649 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
5 LENOIR Francoise 1957 3:54:68 636 CN COUTANCES FRA
6 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 4:02:78 574 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 3:04:27 1241 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 EL ATTAR Sohair 1949 3:31:17 980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 3:47:77 834 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
4 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 3:55:35 771 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
5 SCHORLEMER Michaele 1950 3:55:91 767 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 4:01:70 721 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
7 TRAIN Marie 1952 4:13:90 628 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
8 EIMANNSBERGER Rosa 1952 4:25:83 544 CN ANNONAY FRA
Catégorie C10
1 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 3:57:49 922 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 MYLES Sylvia 1946 4:03:54 873 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
3 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 4:16:29 775 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 BALANGER Solange 1945 4:26:26 703 SENS NATATION FRA
5 PIGNET Christiane 1944 4:48:58 553 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C11
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 4:40:15 801 MULHOUSE ON FRA