Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 5:37:11 965 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 COMMEUREUC Camille 1990 5:37:28 963 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
3 HUDZIK Charlotte 1988 5:41:37 936 CN BREST FRA
Catégorie C2
1 DESSERT Deborah 1984 5:23:00 1087 SN HAGUENAU FRA
2 ESTACHY Marine 1986 5:32:53 1021 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 BONNAMANT Lauriane 1985 5:35:38 1001 VIERZON NATATION FRA
4 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 5:40:26 968 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 MIELVAQUE Virginie 1985 5:46:43 928 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
6 WADOUX Lucie 1984 5:57:63 856 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
7 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 5:57:71 856 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
8 PEUGEOT Marion 1986 5:58:69 849 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
9 PARMENTIER Stéphanie 1986 6:00:92 836 CN ROYE FRA
10 MEHEUST Delphine 1986 6:00:99 835 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
11 DEBROUVER Amandine 1984 6:11:55 771 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DOMINIQUE Valérie 1978 5:48:25 958 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 5:48:75 955 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
3 BUSSAC Katy 1978 6:06:52 843 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
Catégorie C4
1 LASTENNET Karine 1972 5:44:61 1038 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
2 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 5:45:29 1034 LORIENT NATATION FRA
3 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 5:56:18 963 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
4 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 6:01:17 932 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 BATTIE Carine 1973 6:16:43 839 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
6 GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle 1972 6:17:57 832 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 5:51:80 1070 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
2 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 5:59:42 1021 EMS BRON FRA
3 COUSSIEU Beatrice 1969 6:04:62 988 USM VIROFLAY FRA
4 DE WILDE Adeline 1970 6:40:94 775 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 MICHEL Pierrette 1962 5:41:55 1233 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 PARLIER Pascale 1965 5:59:06 1119 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
3 BEVING Christine 1964 6:09:54 1054 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
4 FLOURAC Florence 1964 6:33:22 913 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 6:18:06 1128 EN TOURS FRA
2 ROYER Sophie 1959 7:07:83 848 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 MATTE Marie-Josee 1960 7:22:39 773 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 ROGERS Aline 1957 7:36:66 704 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
5 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 7:37:84 698 LANNION NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 BISSON Claire 1956 6:52:59 1084 SN MONTGERON FRA
2 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 7:51:86 781 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
Catégorie C9
1 FELTZ Denise 1947 7:40:64 1023 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
2 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 9:01:78 661 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA