Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MAIDENS Kate 1987 1:07:26 1239 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 1:09:66 1167 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
3 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 1:10:54 1140 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 1:10:76 1134 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
5 SEMENT Hélène 1990 1:10:80 1133 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
6 COMMEUREUC Camille 1990 1:11:23 1120 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
7 BERTET Cécile 1988 1:12:04 1097 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
8 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 1:12:18 1093 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 BISAGA Myriam 1989 1:12:57 1081 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
10 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 1:12:65 1079 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
11 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 1:12:68 1078 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
12 RICHET Marion 1990 1:12:91 1072 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
13 RECOULES Sandy 1988 1:13:73 1048 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
14 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 1:15:21 1007 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
15 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 1:15:44 1001 CN BREST FRA
16 GAUNARD Eva 1991 1:15:45 1000 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
17 LANCEREAU Maidie 1989 1:15:66 995 ES NANTERRE FRA
18 PERIOT Gwenola 1989 1:16:45 973 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
19 COLLIN Flora 1991 1:16:55 970 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 SOIRANT Florine 1990 1:16:91 961 CN BREST FRA
21 DINANE Jessy 1987 1:17:03 957 ES NANTERRE FRA
22 BIEBER Morgane 1988 1:17:32 950 SC THIONVILLE FRA
23 GIRAUD Amélie 1991 1:17:72 939 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
24 DROGUET Charlène 1990 1:18:32 923 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA
25 LEGRAND Anaïs 1988 1:18:38 921 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
26 COEURDACIER Laurene 1990 1:18:47 919 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA
27 MAHLER Blanche 1988 1:18:71 913 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
28 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 1:18:73 912 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
29 GALLEZE Sihame 1989 1:19:16 901 USM MALAKOFF FRA
30 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 1:19:21 899 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
31 BRUNET Séverine 1990 1:20:65 862 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA
32 HOUSSIERE Delphine 1989 1:20:78 859 ASPTT NANTES FRA
33 GHEVAERT Marine 1987 1:21:12 850 MARCQ NATATION FRA
34 GARBAN Elodie 1990 1:21:70 836 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
35 VASSELLE Cynthia 1988 1:21:91 830 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
36 DHONDT Marylie 1990 1:23:27 796 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
37 RECOULES Célia 1990 1:28:02 684 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 1:06:27 1294 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
2 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 1:09:06 1209 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
3 LAUX Julie 1985 1:11:79 1129 CN BREST FRA
4 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 1:14:44 1054 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 SALENNE Audrey 1986 1:14:71 1046 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 1:14:98 1038 CN AUTUN FRA
7 DUFAIX Aurélie 1983 1:15:58 1022 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
8 KLEMISCH Laetitia 1985 1:16:93 985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 MEHEUST Delphine 1986 1:17:51 969 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
10 MASSON Aurore 1986 1:18:09 954 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 1:19:00 930 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
12 DUPUCH Julie 1985 1:19:11 927 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
13 SELLE Amandine 1985 1:19:32 922 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
14 JOLLER Cindy 1985 1:19:57 915 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
15 GUIBERT Amandine 1984 1:20:42 893 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA
16 COUARD Stéphanie 1983 1:21:02 878 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
17 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 1:21:21 873 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
18 FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline 1985 1:21:50 865 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
19 COUDERC Clotilde 1986 1:21:53 865 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
20 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 1:21:87 856 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
21 LEROUGE Héloïse 1986 1:24:58 789 USM MALAKOFF FRA
22 LEMONNIER Maud 1983 1:24:76 785 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA
23 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 1:26:63 740 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
Catégorie C3
1 RIERA Florence 1979 1:09:04 1246 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
2 CAZAL Caroline 1981 1:10:49 1203 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
3 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 1:10:60 1200 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
4 PATON Audrey 1977 1:11:00 1188 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
5 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 1:15:21 1069 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 CURE Karine 1978 1:16:41 1036 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 LEAUTE Aurélie 1980 1:17:46 1007 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
8 DUNAND Marielle 1980 1:18:04 992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
9 PERRIN Amelie 1981 1:18:44 981 CN MORLAIX FRA
10 DANJOU Tiphaine 1980 1:18:48 980 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
11 BUSSAC Katy 1978 1:18:54 979 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
12 TEURNIER-TANGUY Delphine 1980 1:18:58 977 CN MORLAIX FRA
13 LAURENT Sandra 1981 1:18:83 971 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
14 SAUER Audrey 1980 1:18:86 970 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
15 STEPHAN Rachel 1981 1:19:06 965 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
16 CHARBONNIER Isabelle 1979 1:19:82 945 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
17 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 1:20:60 925 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 1:20:62 924 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 DESMARS Laure 1977 1:21:71 896 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
20 BUYENS Fanny 1978 1:23:22 859 ASPTT NANTES FRA
21 TRÉVÉDY Virginie 1980 1:23:85 843 FRA
22 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 1:23:98 840 CN MORLAIX FRA
23 LAURENT Muriel 1978 1:24:02 839 MARCQ NATATION FRA
24 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 1:24:48 828 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
25 CAHELO Cynthia 1979 1:29:94 700 MARCQ NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 JOURY Païlan 1973 1:13:12 1177 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 HUMBERT Emma 1972 1:13:95 1154 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 LASTENNET Karine 1972 1:15:86 1101 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
4 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 1:16:63 1080 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 1:16:91 1072 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
6 RAYOT Delphine 1974 1:17:50 1056 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
7 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 1:18:10 1040 EN CAEN FRA
8 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 1:19:26 1010 LORIENT NATATION FRA
9 NAVARRO Gaëlle 1972 1:20:90 967 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
10 SIROT Coralie 1976 1:21:13 961 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
11 GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle 1972 1:22:99 914 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
12 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 1:23:11 911 CN PLAISIR FRA
13 MAILLET Carine 1973 1:23:42 903 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
14 DEBREY Magali 1976 1:24:40 879 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
15 NUNES Violaine 1975 1:24:70 872 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
16 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 1:27:43 806 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
17 NAZABAL Virginie 1973 1:28:06 792 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
18 GRANGER Nathalie 1975 1:28:22 788 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
19 LOUSSOT Gaëlle 1974 1:28:45 783 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
20 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 1:29:43 760 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
21 SWAT Catherine 1974 1:30:01 747 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
22 PELLUET Delphine 1975 1:30:50 736 CN FLERS FRA
23 CHAPRON-FUENTES Gwen 1976 1:31:87 705 CN LE MANS FRA
24 FLEURY Ariane 1974 1:33:90 662 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C5
1 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 1:16:21 1157 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 BOUTELOUP Virginie 1971 1:16:59 1147 RENNES NATATION FRA
3 BARTHE Laurence 1968 1:16:69 1144 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
4 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 1:17:69 1117 MARCQ NATATION FRA
5 AMIAND Caroline 1969 1:17:83 1114 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
6 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 1:18:22 1103 FRA
7 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 1:18:39 1098 PROVINS NATATION FRA
8 PORCAR Siu-Lan 1967 1:19:78 1062 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
9 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 1:19:80 1061 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 BAYLE Christelle 1968 1:19:97 1057 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
11 DUVAL Severine 1971 1:21:42 1020 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 DAVID Christine 1967 1:23:33 971 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
13 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 1:23:46 968 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
14 POULAIN Sophie 1969 1:24:01 954 ASPTT NANTES FRA
15 VINESSE Hélène 1969 1:24:46 943 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
16 TOUZE Valérie 1967 1:29:54 822 CN COUTANCES FRA
17 VARACHE Pascale 1969 1:30:22 807 PROVINS NATATION FRA
18 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 1:30:77 794 CN COUTANCES FRA
19 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 1:31:81 771 CN FLERS FRA
20 MANSION Fabienne 1971 1:32:42 758 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
21 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 1:33:74 729 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C6
1 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 1:16:85 1220 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 BEVING Christine 1964 1:18:59 1174 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
3 PARLIER Pascale 1965 1:18:80 1168 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
4 GINTER Valérie 1964 1:20:78 1116 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
5 BENIELLI Elisabeth 1966 1:24:69 1018 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
6 CLERC Catherine 1966 1:25:37 1002 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
7 JARL Madeleine 1966 1:26:35 978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
8 PEUTEUIL Anne 1966 1:29:82 896 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 1:30:37 883 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
10 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 1:32:25 841 CN POISSY FRA
11 HUBAIL Catherine 1963 1:33:05 823 CN PLAISIR FRA
12 ARNAUD Anne 1964 1:36:14 756 CN COUTANCES FRA
13 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 1:38:37 710 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
Catégorie C7
1 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 1:26:99 1068 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
2 PORTALIS Caroline 1961 1:28:52 1032 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 LAFARGE Colette 1957 1:29:84 1001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 CHAUVIERE Sylvie 1958 1:30:56 985 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
5 MATTE Marie-Josee 1960 1:34:59 894 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 MEILLIER Pascale 1961 1:35:92 865 RENNES NATATION FRA
7 LALOT Carole 1960 1:39:83 783 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
8 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 1:42:25 734 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
9 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 1:42:52 729 LANNION NATATION FRA
10 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 1:48:67 612 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 FERRY Maryse 1956 1:25:95 1220 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 DAVID Michèle 1955 1:28:96 1149 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 1:37:12 966 CN MORLAIX FRA
4 WILKIN Daniele 1954 1:40:24 901 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
5 MARGOGNE Hélène 1953 1:40:78 889 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
6 BARRIER Sophie 1953 1:42:87 847 EN TOURS FRA
7 TOROSSIAN Odile 1956 1:47:02 766 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
8 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 1:47:93 748 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
9 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 1:48:34 741 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 1:30:27 1270 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
2 BEHR Hélène 1950 1:40:18 1054 EMS BRON FRA
3 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 1:54:72 773 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
4 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 2:02:34 643 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C11
1 LONNE Hélène 1941 2:06:35 968 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA