Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 BAUDRY Andréa 1991 0:33:26 1276 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 BROUARD Lisa 1988 0:33:81 1248 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 MARCHAND Camille 1988 0:34:41 1218 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 0:34:71 1203 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
5 REGNIER Marion 1990 0:34:91 1193 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
6 DORE Elise 1990 0:35:60 1159 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 DESPERGERS Candice 1990 0:36:03 1138 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
8 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 0:37:16 1084 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
9 VERNOST Laetitia 1990 0:37:21 1081 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
10 LANCEREAU Maidie 1989 0:37:57 1064 ES NANTERRE FRA
11 FOURGEAUD Irène 1989 0:37:92 1048 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
12 BISSON Edeline 1990 0:38:27 1032 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:38:42 1025 EMS BRON FRA
14 HYMOND Hermance 1991 0:38:48 1022 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
15 SOIRANT Florine 1990 0:38:95 1001 CN BREST FRA
16 PELLUET Celine 1991 0:39:27 986 USM MALAKOFF FRA
17 LACLAUSTRA Marine 1991 0:39:39 981 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
18 HOUSSIERE Delphine 1989 0:40:05 951 ASPTT NANTES FRA
19 MAHLER Blanche 1988 0:40:10 949 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
20 GARBAN Elodie 1990 0:41:32 896 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
21 GALESNE Valérie 1987 0:41:44 891 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
22 BIDET Mélanie 1990 0:41:47 889 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
23 GALLEZE Sihame 1989 0:41:98 868 USM MALAKOFF FRA
Catégorie C2
1 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 0:34:12 1253 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
2 DELBOS Lucie 1986 0:35:22 1198 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
3 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 0:36:23 1149 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 0:36:59 1132 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 0:36:81 1121 CN AUTUN FRA
6 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 0:36:82 1121 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 LIREUX Delphine 1984 0:37:67 1081 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
8 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 0:37:73 1078 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 FORET Ophelie 1985 0:37:83 1073 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
10 SUEUR Nathalie 1984 0:38:11 1061 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
11 KLEMISCH Laetitia 1985 0:38:97 1021 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 VIGOR Emmeline 1982 0:39:56 994 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA
13 JOLY Laurence 1986 0:39:80 984 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
14 DUFAY Coralie 1985 0:40:16 968 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
15 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 0:40:33 960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
16 FONTENEAU Sarah 1985 0:40:45 955 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
17 LEFEBVRE Virginie 1982 0:40:78 941 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
18 DUPUCH Julie 1985 0:40:81 939 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
19 LE TOULLEC Loren 1984 0:41:11 926 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
20 GALPIN Séverine 1982 0:41:37 915 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
21 LEMONNIER Maud 1983 0:41:50 910 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA
22 BIJOU Kwistel 1985 0:41:59 906 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
23 LEROUGE Héloïse 1986 0:41:74 899 USM MALAKOFF FRA
24 BARETH Alexandra 1984 0:42:20 880 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
25 CHEMINAT Florente 1982 0:42:29 876 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
26 FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline 1985 0:44:12 801 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 0:33:95 1290 EN CAEN FRA
2 CAZAL Caroline 1981 0:34:98 1239 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
3 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 0:35:23 1227 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 0:35:88 1195 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 STEPHAN Rachel 1981 0:36:33 1173 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
6 DUNAND Marielle 1980 0:38:25 1083 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
7 KONRAD Sylvie 1977 0:39:10 1045 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
8 RIPART Séverine 1979 0:39:32 1035 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
9 PERRIN Amelie 1981 0:39:35 1033 CN MORLAIX FRA
10 TEURNIER-TANGUY Delphine 1980 0:39:38 1032 CN MORLAIX FRA
11 SAUER Marion 1980 0:39:91 1008 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
12 BERLY Aurélie 1977 0:40:06 1002 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
13 MASSIF Elodie 1981 0:40:56 980 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
14 SALOTTI Aurore 1978 0:40:67 975 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
15 DANJOU Tiphaine 1980 0:40:78 970 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
16 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 0:41:46 941 EMS BRON FRA
17 DESMARS Laure 1977 0:41:91 922 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
18 BADOUAL Anne-Sophie 1979 0:42:68 889 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
19 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 0:43:29 864 CN MORLAIX FRA
20 LAURENT Muriel 1978 0:43:62 851 MARCQ NATATION FRA
21 SAVAJOL Fabienne 1979 0:44:30 823 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
22 VASSEUR Marianne 1980 0:44:78 804 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
23 LE BOLZER Claire 1979 0:44:90 799 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
24 GESLOT Anne 1977 0:45:47 777 CN VITRÉ FRA
25 GUERY Magali 1977 0:46:05 755 ANGERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 VALENTIN Laetitia 1974 0:36:77 1191 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
2 LECOQ Frédérique 1976 0:37:28 1167 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
3 ESNAUD Stephanie 1975 0:38:18 1125 CN LUNEL FRA
4 SIROT Coralie 1976 0:38:61 1105 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
5 MEYER Armelle 1972 0:38:82 1096 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
6 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 0:39:05 1086 EN CAEN FRA
7 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 0:39:17 1080 LORIENT NATATION FRA
8 THIRY Nathalie 1972 0:39:35 1072 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
9 LALANNE Morgane 1974 0:40:32 1029 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
10 DELAISEMENT Christelle 1972 0:41:21 991 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
11 DEBREY Magali 1976 0:41:89 962 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 0:42:10 953 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
13 DURY Emmanuelle 1972 0:42:58 933 CN GAP FRA
14 BIAU Cathy 1972 0:43:43 898 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
15 NUNES Violaine 1975 0:43:61 890 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
16 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 0:43:82 882 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
17 COLETTE Elise 1976 0:43:84 881 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
18 MAILLET Carine 1973 0:44:98 836 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
19 PARIS Sandrine 1974 0:45:30 823 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
20 BOITTE Sabrina 1974 0:45:53 814 MARCQ NATATION FRA
21 LE PAPE Kristelle 1976 0:45:74 806 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
22 GRANCHER Claire 1973 0:46:06 793 CN PLAISIR FRA
23 ANPILOVA Anastasia 1976 0:46:17 789 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
24 GAREC Nathalie 1974 0:46:24 786 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA
25 ARRIGNON Claire 1972 0:46:28 785 OLERON NATATION FRA
26 PAROIS Céline 1975 0:46:68 770 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 TOUZAIN Céline 1970 0:36:40 1260 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
2 BARTHE Laurence 1968 0:37:67 1201 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
3 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 0:37:85 1193 MARCQ NATATION FRA
4 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 0:38:79 1150 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 BAYLE Christelle 1968 0:39:11 1136 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
6 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 0:39:29 1128 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
7 DELACOUR Amelie 1971 0:39:75 1107 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
8 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 0:39:92 1100 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 POULAIN Sophie 1969 0:40:16 1089 ASPTT NANTES FRA
10 PORCAR Siu-Lan 1967 0:40:22 1086 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
11 NEDELLEC Florence 1969 0:40:35 1081 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
12 MOINET Sylvie 1970 0:40:60 1070 US ETREPAGNY FRA
13 DAVID Christine 1967 0:41:72 1022 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
14 ANGONIN Christele 1970 0:42:18 1002 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
15 LHOTELLIER Servane 1971 0:42:24 1000 RENNES NATATION FRA
16 MEILLOUR Ghislaine 1970 0:42:40 993 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
17 MOTIR Michèle 1971 0:43:37 954 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
18 DEWATRE Laure 1969 0:43:46 950 CN CROIX FRA
19 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 0:43:52 947 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
20 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 0:43:75 938 CN FLERS FRA
21 TOUTAIN Sandrine 1968 0:44:27 917 HAGUE NATATION FRA
22 SIMONNEAU Guénaelle 1969 0:45:31 876 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
23 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 0:45:61 864 CN LE MANS FRA
24 HOGREL Isabelle 1971 0:45:69 861 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
25 OLIVIER Marie-Joëlle 1968 0:46:28 838 VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION FRA
26 TISSERAND Isabelle 1971 0:46:33 836 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
27 VARACHE Pascale 1969 0:46:39 834 PROVINS NATATION FRA
28 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 0:46:46 831 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
29 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 0:47:59 788 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
30 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 0:47:82 780 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
31 CHAILLEUX Cécile 1971 0:50:04 700 OLERON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 0:38:87 1208 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 MANIA Florence 1965 0:40:86 1121 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
3 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 0:41:60 1089 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:42:13 1067 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale 1963 0:43:07 1028 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
6 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 0:43:78 999 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
7 HUBAIL Catherine 1963 0:44:70 962 CN PLAISIR FRA
8 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 0:44:96 952 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 0:45:19 943 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
10 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:45:19 943 CN POISSY FRA
11 BOUDET Corinne 1964 0:45:26 940 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
12 MARY Virginie 1963 0:46:20 904 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
13 PRIEZ Pascale 1963 0:47:45 856 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
14 POTONNIER Martine 1966 0:47:82 843 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
15 MERLOT Corinne 1962 0:47:97 837 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
16 BUREAU Aline 1966 0:48:05 834 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA
17 MENOUX Nathalie 1965 0:48:21 828 AC HYÈRES FRA
18 LEROY Veronique 1965 0:48:44 820 PROVINS NATATION FRA
19 GILBERT Marie-Laure 1965 0:48:88 804 AS CALUIRE FRA
20 JEANNIN Nadege 1964 0:49:28 789 CN PLAISIR FRA
21 LETONDEUR Lisiane 1962 0:50:11 760 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
22 ORMIERE Pascale 1965 0:50:45 748 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
23 WAJEMAN Sophie 1963 0:50:82 735 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
24 ZANOLIN Elisabeth 1963 0:53:05 660 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BISSON Béatrice 1961 0:39:66 1251 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
2 CHAUVIERE Sylvie 1958 0:45:08 1028 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
3 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 0:45:44 1013 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
4 LALOT Carole 1960 0:45:86 997 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
5 ZAZZERA Patricia 1958 0:46:23 983 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
6 GAUZENS Claire 1957 0:47:42 938 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
7 JOLY Madeleine 1957 0:47:61 931 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
8 CHENEAU Patricia 1959 0:47:98 917 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
9 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 0:48:46 899 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
10 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 0:48:68 892 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
11 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 0:48:75 889 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 0:49:55 860 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
13 DITIERE Nathalie 1961 0:49:99 844 SC ORVAULT FRA
14 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:50:58 824 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
15 CHRETIEN Frederique 1960 0:51:84 780 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
16 DELFORGE Véronique 1961 0:51:87 779 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
17 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 0:51:92 777 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
18 LAGAND Laurence 1960 0:52:48 758 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
19 MICHAUD-PHAM Lan-Huong 1959 0:53:30 731 SN PARTHENAY FRA
20 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 0:53:38 728 ES NANTERRE FRA
21 BENARD Jocelyne 1959 0:54:66 687 SN PARTHENAY FRA
Catégorie C8
1 BISSON Claire 1956 0:42:44 1229 SN MONTGERON FRA
2 VIANDON Françoise 1956 0:42:45 1228 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 FERRY Maryse 1956 0:42:53 1225 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 DAVID Michèle 1955 0:43:22 1197 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 BILLON Claudie 1955 0:45:77 1097 EN TOURS FRA
6 MERILLON Françoise 1956 0:47:11 1046 US VENDÔME FRA
7 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 0:47:29 1040 ASPTT NANCY FRA
8 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 0:48:25 1004 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
9 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 0:48:35 1000 CN CUGNAUX FRA
10 MARGOGNE Hélène 1953 0:48:90 980 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
11 TRAIN Marie 1952 0:49:58 956 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
12 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 0:50:82 912 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
13 TOROSSIAN Odile 1956 0:50:88 910 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
14 GRUYERE Martine 1954 0:51:05 904 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
15 SANSON Brigitte 1952 0:52:14 867 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
16 BUSNEL Catherine 1952 0:53:18 831 SC ORVAULT FRA
17 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 0:54:42 790 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
18 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 0:54:52 787 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
19 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 0:55:23 764 TROYES ON FRA
20 CRASSAT Christine 1956 0:57:14 705 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
21 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 0:58:43 665 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
22 BELEN Dominique 1953 0:58:83 654 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 0:42:74 1327 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 0:47:42 1148 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
3 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:47:77 1135 ASPTT NANCY FRA
4 MOREL-HENAFF Joëlle 1949 0:51:34 1009 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
5 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 0:53:51 935 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
6 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 0:56:93 826 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
7 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 1:00:85 708 CN CAMBRAI FRA
8 DISSLER Claude 1947 1:00:92 706 EP MANOSQUE FRA
9 LECRAS Karin 1949 1:01:79 681 SC THIONVILLE FRA
10 TEISSEIRE Mireille 1949 1:04:07 618 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
11 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 1:08:23 511 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C10
1 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 0:52:51 1106 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
2 BATTEAU Anne 1946 0:55:33 1014 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 VERNEY Monique 1944 0:55:49 1009 EP MANOSQUE FRA
4 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 1:03:17 779 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
5 LAMBERT Annie 1946 1:07:60 660 SC ORVAULT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 KETTERER Christiane 1939 0:59:01 1059 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
Catégorie C12
1 NAUJEAN Simone 1935 1:12:70 875 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 REBUISSON Mady 1935 1:44:83 266 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA