Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 1:06:10 1222 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 1:07:27 1188 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 HYMOND Hermance 1991 1:09:82 1116 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 1:10:05 1109 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 1:10:81 1088 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 GALOPIN Marine 1988 1:11:31 1075 LORIENT NATATION FRA
7 PERIOT Gwenola 1989 1:11:63 1066 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
8 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 1:12:07 1054 EMS BRON FRA
9 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 1:12:21 1050 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 LANOE Elise 1988 1:13:82 1007 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 VEGGI Marcella 1989 1:14:18 998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 1:15:27 969 CN BREST FRA
13 COEURDACIER Laurene 1990 1:16:33 942 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA
14 RICHEZ Angéline 1990 1:17:77 905 ES NANTERRE FRA
15 BAER Julie 1990 1:17:77 905 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
16 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 1:17:78 905 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
17 BETZ Camille 1991 1:18:46 888 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
18 NICOLAS Marie-Neige 1987 1:18:98 875 CN MARSEILLE FRA
19 BREONCE Roxane 1988 1:20:04 849 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
20 GHEVAERT Marine 1987 1:21:15 823 MARCQ NATATION FRA
21 FOURRAGE Marie 1987 1:23:00 779 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 1:06:60 1234 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
2 LAUX Julie 1985 1:09:10 1163 CN BREST FRA
3 CORNU Aziliz 1985 1:11:64 1093 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
4 ESTACHY Marine 1986 1:12:50 1070 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 SELLE Amandine 1985 1:13:17 1052 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
6 SOUBEYRAND-COSTE Barbara 1986 1:13:84 1034 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
7 LIREUX Delphine 1984 1:15:32 995 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
8 SALENNE Audrey 1986 1:15:87 981 ES NANTERRE FRA
9 ARASSUS Anne-Laure 1985 1:18:33 919 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
10 LELONG Aurélie 1986 1:18:75 908 SN MONTGERON FRA
11 LEBEAU Alice 1985 1:18:79 907 USM MALAKOFF FRA
12 DESPOUY Tiphaine 1983 1:20:12 875 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
13 GUIBERT Amandine 1984 1:20:62 863 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA
14 VERGNE Tiphany 1986 1:20:91 855 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
15 CHESNAIS Fanny 1985 1:21:92 832 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
16 LETERTRE Laetitia 1984 1:23:91 785 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 RIERA Florence 1979 1:05:46 1304 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
2 BILSKI Karine 1978 1:07:00 1260 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 1:07:14 1256 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline 1980 1:09:49 1190 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
5 BRAGARD Marion 1980 1:12:44 1109 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 LEAUTE Aurélie 1980 1:13:53 1080 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 CAZAL Caroline 1981 1:13:81 1073 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
8 JEAN Bérengère 1979 1:15:45 1030 CN MARSEILLE FRA
9 FOULATIER Elisabeth 1979 1:16:03 1015 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
10 YOU Cécile 1980 1:16:20 1011 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
11 LARNAUDIE Emmanuelle 1979 1:18:31 957 CN LE MANS FRA
12 COPIN Marie 1981 1:20:64 900 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
13 GAUDIN Tiphaine 1979 1:21:91 870 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
14 TRÉVÉDY Virginie 1980 1:22:37 859 FRA
15 MURILLO Julie 1979 1:24:48 810 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
16 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 1:25:40 789 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
17 CAHELO Cynthia 1979 1:27:02 753 MARCQ NATATION FRA
18 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 1:27:26 747 EMS BRON FRA
Catégorie C4
1 JOURY Païlan 1973 1:11:35 1189 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 RAYOT Delphine 1974 1:13:87 1121 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
3 BOYER-VIEL Maylis 1974 1:14:02 1117 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 1:17:12 1037 CN MORLAIX FRA
5 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 1:17:19 1036 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
6 CAZAL Stéphanie 1975 1:17:77 1021 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 NAVARRO Gaëlle 1972 1:20:17 962 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
8 RICORDEL Carine 1973 1:24:59 857 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
9 HERBEUVAL Adeline 1976 1:24:69 855 CN VITRÉ FRA
10 LOUSSOT Gaëlle 1974 1:25:45 838 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
11 NUNES Violaine 1975 1:30:03 737 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
12 PELLUET Delphine 1975 1:30:25 732 CN FLERS FRA
13 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 1:30:79 720 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
14 SWAT Catherine 1974 1:31:18 712 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
Catégorie C5
1 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 1:08:60 1326 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
2 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 1:12:43 1222 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
3 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 1:19:27 1047 PROVINS NATATION FRA
4 DUHET MATTERA Sylvaine 1971 1:25:12 908 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 1:25:26 905 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 VINESSE Hélène 1969 1:26:47 878 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
7 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 1:27:86 846 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 1:29:86 803 CN LE MANS FRA
9 DAGORN HURTAUD Nathalie 1967 1:30:76 783 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
10 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 1:31:51 768 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
11 SIMONNEAU Guénaelle 1969 1:32:15 754 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
12 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 1:35:68 682 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 1:06:97 1447 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 SOUBEYRAND Muriel 1964 1:16:14 1203 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
3 BENEZECH Danièle 1965 1:18:58 1142 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
4 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 1:21:32 1076 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 GINTER Valérie 1964 1:22:28 1053 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
6 JARL Madeleine 1966 1:26:68 951 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
7 BRECHARD Marie 1962 1:27:71 928 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 1:30:25 873 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
9 PEUTEUIL Anne 1966 1:31:32 850 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
10 MARY Virginie 1963 1:36:89 735 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
11 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 1:42:38 631 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
12 LAURENT Patricia 1965 1:43:08 618 EN TOURS FRA
13 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 1:45:70 571 CN COUTANCES FRA
14 MERLOT Corinne 1962 1:47:16 546 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 LE NAIL Claire 1960 1:24:27 1103 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 LAFARGE Colette 1957 1:25:17 1082 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
3 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 1:26:52 1051 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
4 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 1:30:41 966 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 MONTIL Pascale 1960 1:31:46 943 OLERON NATATION FRA
6 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 1:31:48 943 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
7 MATTE Marie-Josee 1960 1:33:48 901 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 1:35:58 857 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 FURET Catherine 1961 1:36:92 830 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
10 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 1:44:10 693 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
11 BEAUMERT Brigitte 1961 1:52:81 543 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
Catégorie C8
1 BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie 1956 1:31:69 1057 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
2 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 1:37:45 938 CN MORLAIX FRA
3 WILKIN Daniele 1954 1:39:18 904 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
4 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 1:43:45 821 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
5 VALLEE Chantal 1953 2:08:33 421 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 1:23:48 1375 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 1:49:62 849 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
3 SCHORLEMER Michaele 1950 1:51:85 810 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 1:55:48 748 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 RICHER Regine 1947 2:07:84 556 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C10
1 MYLES Sylvia 1946 1:56:24 899 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
2 PIGNET Christiane 1944 2:15:03 612 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C11
1 LAURENT Suzy 1939 5:30:95 1 CN AVRANCHES FRA
Catégorie C12
1 HAGER Claire 1934 2:26:39 866 TROYES ON FRA
Catégorie C13
1 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 2:40:43 945 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C14
1 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 3:01:55 998 EMS BRON FRA