Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 0:30:81 1261 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 0:31:42 1224 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 HYMOND Hermance 1991 0:32:02 1188 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:32:18 1178 EMS BRON FRA
5 BOUTIER Fany 1989 0:32:91 1136 STADE LAVAL FRA
6 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 0:33:28 1114 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
7 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 0:33:29 1114 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
8 PERIOT Gwenola 1989 0:33:41 1107 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
9 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 0:33:53 1100 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 RICHET Marion 1990 0:34:30 1056 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
11 GALOPIN Marine 1988 0:34:32 1055 LORIENT NATATION FRA
12 FIEU Jessica 1989 0:34:65 1037 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 VEGGI Marcella 1989 0:34:92 1022 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 0:34:99 1018 CN BREST FRA
15 BOULANGER Céline 1989 0:35:09 1012 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
16 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 0:35:44 993 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
17 RICHEZ Angéline 1990 0:35:49 991 ES NANTERRE FRA
18 BETZ Camille 1991 0:35:79 974 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
19 POTONNIER Meline 1991 0:36:03 962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
20 GIRAUD Amélie 1991 0:36:13 956 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
21 BISSON Edeline 1990 0:36:58 932 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
22 GAHAGNON Elise 1987 0:36:60 931 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
23 GHEVAERT Marine 1987 0:37:10 905 MARCQ NATATION FRA
24 BREONCE Roxane 1988 0:37:84 867 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
25 RIOU-DENIZOT Audrey 1990 0:37:98 860 CN BREST FRA
26 DUBART Emmanuelle 1989 0:38:39 840 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
27 CURVERS-LE QUILLEC Margaux 1990 0:38:56 831 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
28 VASSELLE Cynthia 1988 0:38:98 810 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 0:30:54 1300 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
2 LAUX Julie 1985 0:31:53 1240 CN BREST FRA
3 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 0:31:95 1215 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 ESTACHY Marine 1986 0:32:70 1171 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 SELLE Amandine 1985 0:33:34 1134 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
6 LUSSIER SEGUIN Maya 1986 0:33:63 1117 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 SOUBEYRAND-COSTE Barbara 1986 0:34:32 1078 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 LIREUX Delphine 1984 0:34:71 1057 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
9 SALENNE Audrey 1986 0:35:03 1039 ES NANTERRE FRA
10 LEBEAU Alice 1985 0:35:67 1004 USM MALAKOFF FRA
11 DESPOUY Tiphaine 1983 0:35:84 995 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
12 LELONG Aurélie 1986 0:36:52 959 SN MONTGERON FRA
13 ARASSUS Anne-Laure 1985 0:36:95 936 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
14 DEGOUMOIS Alice 1985 0:37:45 910 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
15 CHESNAIS Fanny 1985 0:37:73 896 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
16 VERGNE Tiphany 1986 0:38:27 869 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
17 DEPLANCHE Gaelle 1984 0:38:54 855 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
18 PARIS Cathie 1982 0:38:87 839 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
19 LETERTRE Laetitia 1984 0:39:19 823 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 RIERA Florence 1979 0:30:26 1349 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
2 BILSKI Karine 1978 0:30:97 1305 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 BRAGARD Marion 1980 0:32:29 1227 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline 1980 0:32:46 1216 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
5 BICHAT Magaly 1979 0:33:20 1174 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
6 BESNIER Aurélie 1977 0:34:46 1103 CN CACHAN FRA
7 LAURENT Sandra 1981 0:35:18 1063 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
8 COPIN Marie 1981 0:35:28 1057 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 CHARBONNIER Isabelle 1979 0:36:55 990 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 TRÉVÉDY Virginie 1980 0:37:31 950 FRA
11 LARNAUDIE Emmanuelle 1979 0:37:67 931 CN LE MANS FRA
12 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 0:37:77 926 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
13 MURILLO Julie 1979 0:38:09 910 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
14 GAUDIN Tiphaine 1979 0:38:26 901 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
15 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 0:38:51 889 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
16 CAHELO Cynthia 1979 0:39:60 835 MARCQ NATATION FRA
17 D'IRIBARNE Florence 1979 0:39:76 828 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
18 GAILLARD Eve 1979 0:40:70 783 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
19 GESLOT Anne 1977 0:42:25 712 CN VITRÉ FRA
Catégorie C4
1 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 0:33:07 1225 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
2 RAYOT Delphine 1974 0:33:26 1214 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
3 BOYER-VIEL Maylis 1974 0:34:73 1131 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 DUBREUIL Anne-Claire 1974 0:35:18 1107 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
5 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 0:35:43 1094 CN MORLAIX FRA
6 CAZAL Stéphanie 1975 0:35:64 1082 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 0:36:09 1058 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 NAVARRO Gaëlle 1972 0:37:20 1000 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
9 DENIOT Gwenaelle 1974 0:37:59 980 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
10 DEBREY Magali 1976 0:38:11 953 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
11 RICORDEL Carine 1973 0:39:13 902 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
12 LOUSSOT Gaëlle 1974 0:40:05 858 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
13 DEBELVALET Caroline 1974 0:40:44 839 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
14 PELLUET Delphine 1975 0:40:85 820 CN FLERS FRA
15 GRANCHER Claire 1973 0:41:75 778 CN PLAISIR FRA
16 SWAT Catherine 1974 0:42:25 755 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
17 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 0:44:25 668 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C5
1 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 0:32:15 1334 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
2 BODUCH Ingrid 1969 0:33:77 1242 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
3 BOUTELOUP Virginie 1971 0:34:95 1177 RENNES NATATION FRA
4 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 0:35:80 1131 PROVINS NATATION FRA
5 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 0:36:88 1074 FRA
6 DUPRE Frederique 1971 0:37:45 1044 US VENDÔME FRA
7 MOINET Sylvie 1970 0:37:88 1022 US ETREPAGNY FRA
8 VINESSE Hélène 1969 0:38:88 972 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
9 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 0:38:90 971 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
10 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 0:40:96 872 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 DAGORN HURTAUD Nathalie 1967 0:41:85 831 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
12 SIMONNEAU Guénaelle 1969 0:41:92 828 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
13 MANSION Fabienne 1971 0:42:07 821 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
14 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 0:42:09 820 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
15 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 0:42:34 808 CS CHAMONIX FRA
16 POULAIN Sophie 1969 0:43:62 752 ASPTT NANTES FRA
17 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 0:44:29 723 CN CAMBRAI FRA
18 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 0:45:02 692 CN FLERS FRA
19 MOTIR Michèle 1971 0:46:07 649 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
20 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 0:46:63 626 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 0:31:58 1433 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 SOUBEYRAND Muriel 1964 0:34:59 1263 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
3 BENEZECH Danièle 1965 0:35:97 1189 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
4 GINTER Valérie 1964 0:36:12 1181 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
5 FLOURAC Florence 1964 0:37:41 1114 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 BENIELLI Elisabeth 1966 0:38:41 1064 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
7 BRECHARD Marie 1962 0:38:50 1059 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 BRION-KOESSLER Valerie 1965 0:38:63 1053 CN MARSEILLE FRA
9 JARL Madeleine 1966 0:38:73 1048 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
10 LEROY Veronique 1965 0:42:22 881 PROVINS NATATION FRA
11 PACKER Alison 1964 0:43:06 844 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
12 JEANNIN Nadege 1964 0:43:10 842 CN PLAISIR FRA
13 BOUDET Corinne 1964 0:44:08 799 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
14 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:44:47 782 CN POISSY FRA
15 COVELLO Fabienne 1963 0:44:57 778 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
16 LETONDEUR Lisiane 1962 0:44:67 773 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
17 MARY Virginie 1963 0:45:74 729 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
18 POTONNIER Martine 1966 0:46:44 700 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
19 LAURENT Patricia 1965 0:47:15 672 EN TOURS FRA
20 TRELLU Christine 1965 0:47:53 656 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
21 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 0:47:72 649 CN COUTANCES FRA
22 MERLOT Corinne 1962 0:48:71 611 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
23 TERMEAU Christine 1966 0:48:96 602 LANNION NATATION FRA
24 KALUZINSKI Laure 1964 0:50:00 563 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 0:36:76 1234 EN TOURS FRA
2 LE NAIL Claire 1960 0:37:12 1215 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 PIERRE Katia 1960 0:38:54 1144 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 LAFARGE Colette 1957 0:39:37 1103 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
5 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 0:39:63 1091 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
6 MATTE Marie-Josee 1960 0:40:47 1050 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
7 PORTALIS Caroline 1961 0:40:59 1044 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 0:41:05 1023 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
9 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 0:42:41 960 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
10 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 0:42:98 934 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
11 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 0:43:21 924 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 0:43:70 903 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 JOUISSE Sylvie 1961 0:43:82 897 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
14 KUHLICH Dominique 1959 0:44:68 860 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
15 FURET Catherine 1961 0:44:73 858 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
16 BEAUMERT Brigitte 1961 0:49:92 649 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
Catégorie C8
1 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 0:39:16 1219 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie 1956 0:41:10 1127 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 0:43:04 1038 CN MORLAIX FRA
4 MARIETTE Sylvie 1955 0:43:93 999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
5 WILKIN Daniele 1954 0:45:64 926 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
6 GRUYERE Martine 1954 0:45:95 912 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
7 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 0:46:51 889 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
8 TOROSSIAN Odile 1956 0:49:47 771 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
9 BUARD Catherine 1953 0:51:75 686 USM MALAKOFF FRA
10 CLAUSEL Isabelle 1954 0:51:79 684 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
11 BUSNEL Catherine 1952 0:53:53 622 SC ORVAULT FRA
12 VALLEE Chantal 1953 0:56:03 539 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
13 LUSIEN Charlette 1952 0:56:43 526 CN MARSEILLE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 0:37:27 1435 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 WILMART Danièle 1947 0:49:39 901 USM MALAKOFF FRA
3 FULOP Judith 1950 0:50:11 873 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:50:21 869 ASPTT NANCY FRA
5 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 0:51:52 820 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
6 SCHORLEMER Michaele 1950 0:52:69 777 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 0:58:53 580 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
8 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 1:04:61 405 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C10
1 MYLES Sylvia 1946 0:52:59 930 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
2 PIGNET Christiane 1944 0:57:93 745 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
3 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 1:00:93 650 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
4 LE CLEZIO Danielle 1943 1:08:85 430 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA
5 PINAUD Francoise 1944 1:09:91 404 CN CHINON FRA
Catégorie C11
1 LONNE Hélène 1941 0:58:49 901 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 LAURENT Suzy 1939 2:29:40 1 CN AVRANCHES FRA
Catégorie C12
1 HAGER Claire 1934 1:06:77 851 TROYES ON FRA
2 GIRAULT Monique 1936 1:21:67 476 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
Catégorie C13
1 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 1:14:49 875 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C14
1 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 1:29:00 802 EMS BRON FRA