Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 SEMENT Hélène 1990 0:27:41 1217 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
2 HERENG Mégane 1988 0:27:56 1207 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
3 COMMEUREUC Camille 1990 0:27:64 1202 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
4 RECOULES Sandy 1988 0:27:71 1197 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
5 STOFFEL Julie 1988 0:27:71 1197 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
6 LERAY Laetitia 1989 0:27:82 1190 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
7 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 0:28:06 1174 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 0:28:08 1173 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
9 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 0:28:36 1155 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 BERTET Cécile 1988 0:28:55 1143 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
11 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 0:28:60 1139 CN BREST FRA
12 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 0:28:63 1137 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 BROCHARD Chanel 1989 0:28:65 1136 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
14 DORE Elise 1990 0:28:82 1125 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 MORVAN Anna 1988 0:28:84 1124 CN BREST FRA
16 HUMBERT Céline 1990 0:28:95 1117 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
17 RICHET Marion 1990 0:29:08 1109 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
18 BISAGA Myriam 1989 0:29:09 1108 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
19 REGNIER Marion 1990 0:29:21 1100 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
20 DUPRE Morgane 1991 0:29:24 1099 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
21 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:29:34 1092 EMS BRON FRA
22 SOIRANT Florine 1990 0:29:51 1082 CN BREST FRA
23 GALOPIN Marine 1988 0:29:62 1075 LORIENT NATATION FRA
24 MORET Céline 1988 0:29:70 1070 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
25 VEGGI Marcella 1989 0:29:77 1065 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 DINANE Jessy 1987 0:29:86 1060 ES NANTERRE FRA
27 CHARBONNIER Pauline 1988 0:30:04 1049 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
28 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 0:30:10 1045 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
29 BIEBER Morgane 1988 0:30:18 1040 SC THIONVILLE FRA
30 GAUNARD Eva 1991 0:30:22 1037 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
31 BOULANGER Céline 1989 0:30:30 1033 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
32 ESNAULT Claire 1991 0:30:32 1031 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
33 LUTRINGER Fiona 1987 0:30:35 1029 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
34 FABRY Céline 1990 0:30:37 1028 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
35 COLLIN Flora 1991 0:30:49 1021 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
36 FOURGEAUD Irène 1989 0:30:51 1020 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
37 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 0:30:65 1011 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
38 GIRAUD Amélie 1991 0:30:73 1006 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
39 SALVARY Pauline 1989 0:30:81 1002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
40 DHONDT Marylie 1990 0:30:84 1000 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
41 GAHAGNON Elise 1987 0:30:85 999 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
42 SANTA COMBA Laurie 1987 0:31:35 969 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
43 VASSELLE Cynthia 1988 0:31:40 966 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
44 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:31:76 945 EMS BRON FRA
45 PELLUET Celine 1991 0:31:88 938 USM MALAKOFF FRA
46 POTONNIER Meline 1991 0:32:15 922 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
47 LACLAUSTRA Marine 1991 0:32:27 915 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
48 DUBART Emmanuelle 1989 0:32:32 913 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
49 RECOULES Célia 1990 0:34:94 768 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
Catégorie C2
1 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 0:27:10 1251 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
2 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 0:28:12 1184 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 LAUX Julie 1985 0:28:70 1146 CN BREST FRA
4 SALENNE Audrey 1986 0:29:42 1100 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 FELLINI-STEPHANOV Marion 1986 0:29:45 1099 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 LUSSIER SEGUIN Maya 1986 0:29:63 1087 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 CAUCHARD Floriane 1983 0:29:80 1077 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
8 KLEMISCH Laetitia 1985 0:29:95 1067 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 0:30:35 1043 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
10 CHESNAIS Fanny 1985 0:30:42 1039 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
11 LELONG Aurélie 1986 0:30:83 1014 SN MONTGERON FRA
12 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 0:31:03 1002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 CHENIARA Chloé 1986 0:31:04 1001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
14 DESPOUY Tiphaine 1983 0:31:07 999 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
15 FOURCOT Agnès 1983 0:31:14 995 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
16 SELLE Amandine 1985 0:31:17 993 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
17 JOLLER Cindy 1985 0:31:24 989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
18 COUDERC Clotilde 1986 0:31:64 965 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
19 DEPLANCHE Gaelle 1984 0:31:79 957 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
20 TOMMASINI Clothilde 1983 0:31:95 947 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
21 PARIS Cathie 1982 0:32:01 944 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
22 DEBROUVER Amandine 1984 0:32:30 927 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA
23 DEGOUMOIS Alice 1985 0:32:47 917 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
24 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 0:32:48 917 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
25 DUFAY Coralie 1985 0:32:64 907 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
26 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 0:32:95 890 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
27 KAPUSTA Gaelle 1982 0:32:98 888 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 0:26:81 1290 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 BILSKI Karine 1978 0:27:35 1254 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 RIERA Florence 1979 0:27:58 1239 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
4 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 0:28:81 1159 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 LAURENT Sandra 1981 0:28:83 1157 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
6 BICHAT Magaly 1979 0:28:91 1153 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
7 PATON Audrey 1977 0:28:94 1151 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
8 COPIN Marie 1981 0:29:36 1124 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 0:29:41 1121 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
10 BESNIER Aurélie 1977 0:29:48 1117 CN CACHAN FRA
11 STEPHAN Rachel 1981 0:29:65 1106 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
12 THORAVAL Magali 1978 0:29:75 1100 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
13 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 0:30:42 1058 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
14 CHARBONNIER Isabelle 1979 0:30:57 1050 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 DESTEPHEN Ariane 1977 0:30:96 1026 CN CACHAN FRA
16 KONRAD Sylvie 1977 0:31:49 994 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
17 LARNAUDIE Emmanuelle 1979 0:31:52 993 CN LE MANS FRA
18 CARON Anne 1981 0:31:69 983 ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
19 MASSIF Elodie 1981 0:31:82 975 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
20 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 0:32:42 940 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 HAPPIETTE Nelly 1981 0:32:54 933 ES FALAISE FRA
22 CAGNA Aline 1980 0:32:60 930 SPN POITIERS FRA
23 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 0:33:27 892 CN MORLAIX FRA
24 RIOU Céline 1980 0:33:52 878 CN MORLAIX FRA
25 GAILLARD Eve 1979 0:33:66 870 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
26 JAUBERT Alexandra 1981 0:33:69 869 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
27 D'ESPAGNAC Karine 1977 0:33:82 861 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 VASSEUR Marianne 1980 0:33:93 855 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
29 GALPIN Angelique 1979 0:34:18 842 CN LE MANS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 0:28:24 1226 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
2 MEYER Armelle 1972 0:28:37 1217 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
3 JOURY Païlan 1973 0:28:38 1217 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia 1976 0:28:81 1189 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
5 VALENTIN Laetitia 1974 0:29:13 1169 CN BISCARROSSE FRA
6 ANDRIEUX Geraldine 1974 0:29:16 1167 CN VANNES FRA
7 RAYOT Delphine 1974 0:29:34 1156 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
8 GERASIMCHUK Irina 1972 0:29:62 1139 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 DUBREUIL Anne-Claire 1974 0:29:79 1128 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
10 RIVET Loane 1974 0:29:88 1123 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
11 TAM Nadège 1973 0:30:06 1111 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
12 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 0:30:09 1109 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
13 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 0:30:23 1101 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
14 THIRY Nathalie 1972 0:31:16 1045 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
15 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 0:31:82 1006 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
16 DENIOT Gwenaelle 1974 0:31:90 1001 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
17 LAMON Carole 1972 0:31:92 1000 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
18 DEBREY Magali 1976 0:32:32 977 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
19 HAVARD Rachel 1973 0:32:32 977 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
20 DEBELVALET Caroline 1974 0:32:66 957 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
21 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 0:32:73 953 CN PLAISIR FRA
22 BREMAUD Charlotte 1974 0:32:93 942 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
23 BUFFET Cécile 1973 0:33:28 922 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
24 LECOQ Myriam 1974 0:33:83 892 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA
25 PELLUET Delphine 1975 0:34:48 856 CN FLERS FRA
26 BIAU Cathy 1972 0:34:75 842 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
27 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 0:37:68 693 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C5
1 WILCZYNSKI Sylvie 1971 0:28:88 1229 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 BOUTELOUP Virginie 1971 0:29:23 1207 RENNES NATATION FRA
3 MILBERG Dorothée 1967 0:29:57 1185 US ISSOIRE FRA
4 NEDELLEC Florence 1969 0:29:65 1180 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
5 BARTHE Laurence 1968 0:30:34 1138 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
6 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 0:30:36 1137 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 DUVAL Severine 1971 0:30:40 1135 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 0:30:48 1130 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 AMIAND Caroline 1969 0:30:59 1123 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
10 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 0:30:68 1118 FRA
11 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 0:30:77 1112 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
12 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 0:30:92 1104 PROVINS NATATION FRA
13 CHERGUI-PINSARD Valérie 1970 0:31:18 1088 RENNES NATATION FRA
14 MOINET Sylvie 1970 0:31:95 1042 US ETREPAGNY FRA
15 DEWATRE Laure 1969 0:32:41 1016 CN CROIX FRA
16 POULAIN Sophie 1969 0:32:48 1012 ASPTT NANTES FRA
17 VINESSE Hélène 1969 0:32:66 1002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
18 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 0:32:80 994 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
19 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 0:32:92 987 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
20 BOUCHER Marie 1969 0:33:28 967 SALBRIS NATATION FRA
21 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 0:33:83 936 CN COUTANCES FRA
22 LE BERRE ALMAGRIDA Frederique 1971 0:34:15 919 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
23 PASQUER Delphine 1970 0:34:19 917 CN LE MANS FRA
24 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 0:34:23 914 CS CHAMONIX FRA
25 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 0:34:39 906 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
26 DELAERE Sabine 1969 0:34:39 906 MARCQ NATATION FRA
27 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 0:34:69 890 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
28 TOUZE Valérie 1967 0:34:81 883 CN COUTANCES FRA
29 MANSION Fabienne 1971 0:35:14 865 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
30 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 0:35:17 864 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 GIRAUDO Magali 1971 0:36:16 812 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
32 CHEVE Nathalie 1967 0:36:46 797 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA
33 DAGORN HURTAUD Nathalie 1967 0:37:08 766 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 0:26:38 1444 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 0:29:65 1235 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 SOUBEYRAND Muriel 1964 0:29:91 1219 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
4 BENIELLI Elisabeth 1966 0:30:99 1154 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
5 BRION-KOESSLER Valerie 1965 0:31:00 1154 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 GINTER Valérie 1964 0:31:08 1148 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
7 JANNINK Erna 1966 0:31:40 1130 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
8 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 0:31:61 1118 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
9 FRANCOISE Nathalie 1965 0:32:12 1088 SA VERDUN FRA
10 CLERC Catherine 1966 0:33:06 1034 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
11 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 0:33:09 1033 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
12 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 0:33:41 1015 USM MALAKOFF FRA
13 BRECHARD Marie 1962 0:33:53 1008 CN MARSEILLE FRA
14 BOUDET Corinne 1964 0:34:65 947 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
15 HOUZE Sophie 1966 0:34:84 937 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
16 PEUTEUIL Anne 1966 0:35:06 925 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
17 LETONDEUR Lisiane 1962 0:35:31 912 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
18 VITTE Isabelle 1964 0:35:58 898 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
19 COVELLO Fabienne 1963 0:35:64 895 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
20 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:35:64 895 CN POISSY FRA
21 LEROY Veronique 1965 0:36:27 862 PROVINS NATATION FRA
22 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 0:36:38 856 CN COUTANCES FRA
23 GOUNEAU Catherine 1964 0:36:74 838 SALBRIS NATATION FRA
24 CALFORT Marie-Laure 1962 0:37:02 824 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
25 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 0:37:07 822 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
26 GOMIS Marie-Anne 1962 0:37:19 816 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
27 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 0:37:34 808 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
28 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 0:37:47 802 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
29 LETESSIER Valérie 1962 0:37:57 797 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
30 FABRY Christine 1964 0:37:61 795 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
31 POTONNIER Martine 1966 0:37:86 782 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
32 TRELLU Christine 1965 0:38:52 751 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
33 PRIVE Pascale 1963 0:38:63 745 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA
34 LAURENT Patricia 1965 0:38:99 728 EN TOURS FRA
35 MONNY Martine 1963 0:39:52 703 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
36 CHUPIN-RICHOU Chantal 1963 0:39:55 702 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
37 VIGNOLO Régine 1964 0:39:55 702 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
38 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 0:40:05 679 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
Catégorie C7
1 SCHWING Pascale 1958 0:31:79 1180 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 BOUAYAD AGHA Salima 1959 0:31:89 1174 USM MALAKOFF FRA
3 PIERRE Katia 1960 0:32:04 1165 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 COELES Grazia 1959 0:33:17 1102 SN MONTGERON FRA
5 MONTIL Pascale 1960 0:33:88 1062 OLERON NATATION FRA
6 JOUISSE Sylvie 1961 0:35:28 987 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
7 PORTALIS Caroline 1961 0:35:33 984 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 0:35:92 954 ES NANTERRE FRA
9 BONNIER Martine 1959 0:35:97 951 SC ORVAULT FRA
10 BASQUIN Rita 1957 0:36:30 934 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
11 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 0:36:44 927 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line 1957 0:36:47 925 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
13 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 0:37:47 875 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
14 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 0:37:56 870 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
15 COLLIN Maryse 1959 0:37:91 853 US MORTAGNE FRA
16 KUHLICH Dominique 1959 0:38:85 808 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
17 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 0:38:88 806 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
18 ALLE Isabelle 1961 0:38:88 806 ES NANTERRE FRA
19 CLAIN Marie-Pierre 1961 0:38:98 802 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
20 BESSON Claudine 1960 0:39:27 788 CA ORSAY FRA
21 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 0:39:50 777 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
22 GAUZENS Claire 1957 0:39:87 760 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
23 LARPIN Viviane 1961 0:40:66 724 SU AGEN FRA
24 DELFORGE Véronique 1961 0:40:77 719 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
25 COULOMBEL Catherine 1960 0:40:89 713 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
26 FURET Catherine 1961 0:41:41 690 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
27 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:41:84 671 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
28 CHENEAU Patricia 1959 0:42:43 646 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
29 LALOT Carole 1960 0:42:90 626 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
30 TARTE Nicole 1959 0:43:07 619 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
31 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 0:43:20 614 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
32 MICHAUD-PHAM Lan-Huong 1959 0:43:47 602 SN PARTHENAY FRA
Catégorie C8
1 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 0:32:79 1214 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 VINCENT Martine 1955 0:33:22 1190 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 0:33:62 1168 NC BRIANÇON FRA
4 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 0:34:15 1139 CN MORLAIX FRA
5 CHABAL Chantal 1956 0:36:20 1032 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
6 GRUYERE Martine 1954 0:36:33 1025 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
7 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 0:37:23 979 ASPTT NANCY FRA
8 BUARD Catherine 1953 0:38:07 938 USM MALAKOFF FRA
9 LANNOY Françoise 1955 0:38:57 914 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
10 MERILLON Françoise 1956 0:38:66 910 US VENDÔME FRA
11 MARGOGNE Hélène 1953 0:38:80 903 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
12 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 0:39:73 859 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
13 SANSON Brigitte 1952 0:40:24 835 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
14 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 0:40:44 826 CN CUGNAUX FRA
15 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 0:40:48 824 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
16 WILKIN Daniele 1954 0:41:19 792 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
17 DORDEA Ioana 1954 0:41:97 757 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
18 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 0:42:29 743 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
19 BUSNEL Catherine 1952 0:43:45 693 SC ORVAULT FRA
20 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 0:46:51 571 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
21 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 0:46:57 568 TROYES ON FRA
22 LUSIEN Charlette 1952 0:47:33 540 CN MARSEILLE FRA
23 VALLEE Chantal 1953 0:47:61 530 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
24 BELEN Dominique 1953 0:48:98 480 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
25 PEREZ Chantal 1956 0:49:07 477 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 0:33:72 1272 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 0:34:00 1257 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
3 WILMART Danièle 1947 0:39:37 988 USM MALAKOFF FRA
4 MOREL-HENAFF Joëlle 1949 0:40:04 956 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
5 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:41:21 902 ASPTT NANCY FRA
6 ICARD Brigitte 1947 0:42:57 842 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 0:46:38 684 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
8 DISSLER Claude 1947 0:47:18 653 EP MANOSQUE FRA
9 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 0:50:17 543 CN CAMBRAI FRA
10 DONNET Ginette 1950 0:50:31 538 CN LE HAVRE FRA
11 BIARDEAU Christiane 1947 0:52:67 459 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
12 LECRAS Karin 1949 0:52:98 449 SC THIONVILLE FRA
13 BRUNEVAL Sylvette 1947 0:52:98 449 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
14 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 0:54:27 409 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
15 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 0:56:24 351 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Catégorie C10
1 VU VAN Marie-Louise 1946 0:45:98 835 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 0:47:96 756 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
3 GASQUETON Maryse 1943 0:57:20 443 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
4 LAMBERT Annie 1946 0:58:07 418 SC ORVAULT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 LONNE Hélène 1941 0:45:44 1017 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 KETTERER Christiane 1939 0:48:93 879 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 LAURENT Suzy 1939 2:46:57 1 CN AVRANCHES FRA
Catégorie C12
1 HAGER Claire 1934 0:55:86 823 TROYES ON FRA
2 NAUJEAN Simone 1935 1:02:89 606 ANGERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C13
1 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 1:03:09 819 CN LE HAVRE FRA
Catégorie C14
1 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 1:22:27 588 EMS BRON FRA