Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Compétition Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAONE

Du Jeudi 25 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 STOFFEL Julie 1988 0:29:87 1183 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 DALLE Lauriane 1990 0:30:05 1172 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 CARRE Marine 1990 0:30:98 1118 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 COMMEUREUC Camille 1990 0:31:34 1098 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
5 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:31:59 1083 EMS BRON FRA
6 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 0:31:85 1069 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
7 BAER Julie 1990 0:31:96 1063 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
8 LE MOULLAC Morgane 1990 0:32:07 1056 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
9 BERTET Cécile 1988 0:32:82 1015 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
10 LUTRINGER Fiona 1987 0:32:88 1012 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
11 RICHET Marion 1990 0:32:90 1011 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
12 FELLINI-STEPHANOV Marion 1986 0:32:95 1008 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
13 MORET Céline 1988 0:34:25 939 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 MAUZAT Inès 1990 0:34:32 935 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
15 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 0:34:40 931 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
16 TABARY Brunilde 1990 0:34:81 909 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
17 LEROUGE Héloïse 1986 0:34:84 908 USM MALAKOFF FRA
18 FIEU Jessica 1989 0:35:11 894 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 DHONDT Marylie 1990 0:35:14 892 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
20 MARLIAC Blandine 1986 0:35:21 889 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
21 LETOMBE Gaëlle 1990 0:35:55 872 MONTCEAU ON FRA
22 TRAVERT Melody 1989 0:36:31 834 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
23 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:36:56 821 EMS BRON FRA
24 MARCHEAU Doris 1987 0:37:80 761 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
25 MILLERIOUX-BOURREAU Coralie 1989 0:38:82 714 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
26 CALABUIG Laura 1988 0:38:99 706 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
Catégorie C2
1 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 0:28:81 1267 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 0:31:01 1138 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
3 LAPORTERIE Nelly 1982 0:31:82 1092 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
4 FOUGEROUSE Christelle 1981 0:32:56 1051 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
5 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 0:32:80 1038 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
6 FORET Ophelie 1985 0:32:91 1032 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
7 LAURENT Sandra 1981 0:33:06 1024 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
8 MAXIT Audrey 1983 0:33:54 998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 DUFAIX Aurélie 1983 0:33:65 992 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
10 MARESCAUX Nadège 1981 0:33:86 981 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
11 LEBEAU Alice 1985 0:34:64 940 USM MALAKOFF FRA
12 LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane 1982 0:34:92 925 AS CALUIRE FRA
13 RUDENT Fanette 1985 0:35:00 921 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
14 CASTINEL Geraldine 1984 0:36:96 823 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
15 BURTON Jessica 1982 0:37:27 808 NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE FRA
16 WEIDER-NIGLIS Séverine 1985 0:37:44 800 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
17 COLOMBET Anne-Laure 1982 0:37:70 788 EMS BRON FRA
18 VIGNERON Sandra 1981 0:38:33 758 CN DOLE & REG FRA
19 KAPUSTA Gaelle 1982 0:38:75 738 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
20 DUFAY Coralie 1985 0:39:46 706 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
21 GERLACH Audrey 1983 0:41:07 636 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
22 MOGNARD Rose 1984 0:41:49 618 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline 1980 0:31:02 1170 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
2 BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella 1980 0:31:34 1152 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
3 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 0:32:63 1081 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
4 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 0:33:25 1046 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 BICHAT Magaly 1979 0:33:41 1038 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
6 WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena 1980 0:34:16 998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
7 SAUER Audrey 1980 0:34:42 985 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
8 YOU Cécile 1980 0:34:46 983 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
9 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 0:34:58 976 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 0:35:14 947 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
11 HERISSAY Caroline 1978 0:36:62 874 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA
12 NASRI Myriam 1976 0:36:69 870 CN MARSEILLE FRA
13 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 0:38:01 807 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
14 DEMONTFAUCON Cathy 1976 0:38:56 780 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
15 GIURANNA Nadège 1977 0:38:77 771 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
16 CHARTIER Magali 1977 0:39:87 721 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
17 CARRAZ Elisabeth 1976 0:40:43 696 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 HOELTZENER Coraline 1977 0:41:05 669 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA
19 RIGOLA Raphaele 1979 0:41:05 669 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
20 SANCHEZ Joëlle 1976 0:41:13 666 CN BEAUNE FRA
21 DORIZON Evelyne 1977 0:41:90 633 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
22 KOSINA Claudine 1979 0:44:23 539 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 0:32:43 1135 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
2 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 0:33:10 1099 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
3 MESSAGER Séverine 1975 0:34:36 1033 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 PEYRONON Sandy 1972 0:34:67 1016 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
5 KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle 1973 0:35:35 982 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
6 VONGNARATH Helene 1973 0:36:50 924 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 SEGOND Anne 1973 0:36:68 915 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
8 JEFFREY Diane 1973 0:36:90 904 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
9 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 0:38:75 816 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
10 BILLARD-ALFANO Delphine 1975 0:38:91 809 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
11 BIAU Cathy 1972 0:39:03 804 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
12 HOGREL Isabelle 1971 0:40:20 751 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
13 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 0:40:47 739 CN PLAISIR FRA
14 PACE Sandrine 1975 0:41:60 690 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
15 WITSCH Renata 1972 0:42:74 642 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
16 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 0:43:75 601 CN COUTANCES FRA
17 TOURNIER Sabrina 1971 0:45:43 536 NANGIS NATATION FRA
18 BRENELLIERE ROMERO Isabelle 1972 0:46:11 511 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
Catégorie C5
1 EDARD Irène 1968 0:32:44 1194 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 0:32:52 1190 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
3 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 0:33:17 1155 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 DEMONTAY Christine 1969 0:34:05 1108 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
5 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 0:34:33 1094 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 FERRY Cécile 1970 0:35:33 1043 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
7 PORCAR Siu-Lan 1967 0:36:63 978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
8 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 0:37:29 946 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 0:37:94 915 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
10 ROUX Carole 1968 0:39:33 850 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 LASCHET Nathalie 1970 0:39:76 831 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
12 PEULSON Odile 1968 0:39:92 823 CN AUTUN FRA
13 GRIMAUD Corinne 1969 0:41:22 766 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
14 DELMAS Magali 1966 0:41:55 752 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA
15 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 0:42:51 711 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
16 BARATIN Marie-Beatrice 1970 0:43:84 657 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
17 SANCHEZ Marianne 1969 0:44:15 644 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA
18 GIRARD Catherine 1967 0:46:78 544 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
19 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 0:47:40 521 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
20 KACHOUR Corinne 1969 0:49:84 438 NANGIS NATATION FRA
21 PFISTER Laurence 1966 0:50:17 427 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
22 LOIER Beatrice 1969 0:54:22 306 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 BENEZECH Danièle 1965 0:35:22 1121 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
2 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 0:36:40 1063 CN ANNONAY FRA
3 FLOURAC Florence 1964 0:36:52 1057 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 TERSEN Valérie 1965 0:41:63 822 CN TRICASTIN FRA
5 BOUDET Corinne 1964 0:41:70 819 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:41:88 811 CN POISSY FRA
7 LAURENT Isabelle 1963 0:43:27 753 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA
8 MENARD Françoise 1963 0:43:75 733 CN TRICASTIN FRA
9 LAURENT Sylvie 1963 0:45:75 654 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
10 MONNY Martine 1963 0:50:03 500 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
11 KALUZINSKI Laure 1964 0:50:51 484 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BERGESEN Torill 1957 0:34:29 1262 NORVÈGE NOR
2 MORAND Sophie 1960 0:35:80 1187 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 MOREAU Edith 1960 0:36:52 1152 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
4 VALIBOUZE Annick 1960 0:37:26 1116 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 CHAUVIERE Sylvie 1958 0:38:69 1049 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
6 SAVAILL Marie-Line 1960 0:39:11 1029 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
7 MOH KLAREN Julia 1960 0:39:29 1021 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA
8 COELES Grazia 1959 0:40:14 983 SN MONTGERON FRA
9 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 0:43:16 852 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
10 CHABAL Chantal 1956 0:45:35 763 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
11 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 0:45:91 742 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
12 BALICOURT Gervaise 1959 0:46:00 738 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
13 MOHR Christine 1959 0:46:53 718 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
14 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:53:24 484 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 BONNIOL Elisabeth 1951 0:39:72 1118 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
2 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 0:48:08 776 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
3 SALESSE Brigitte 1954 1:00:03 395 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
Catégorie C9
1 WILMART Danièle 1947 0:40:82 1209 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 0:47:59 935 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
3 BEHR Hélène 1950 0:47:77 929 EMS BRON FRA
4 DONNET Ginette 1950 1:02:28 463 CN LE HAVRE FRA
5 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 1:08:43 314 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 1:08:70 308 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
Catégorie C10
1 WILSON Judy 1944 0:36:55 1500 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
2 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 1:00:18 684 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
3 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 1:06:75 505 MULHOUSE ON FRA