Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Compétition Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAONE

Du Jeudi 25 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 OLIVA Adèle 1990 0:34:67 1205 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
2 DELBOS Lucie 1986 0:34:98 1189 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
3 BROUARD Lisa 1988 0:35:01 1188 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 GEORGES Elodie 1988 0:35:56 1161 CN TRICASTIN FRA
5 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 0:36:19 1130 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
6 REGNIER Marion 1990 0:36:28 1126 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
7 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:38:87 1004 EMS BRON FRA
8 GOINVIC Anna 1988 0:39:37 982 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
9 LEGRAND Alice 1988 0:39:70 967 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
10 SCHRÖTER Vivien 1987 0:39:77 964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
11 SALENNE Audrey 1986 0:40:42 935 ES NANTERRE FRA
12 FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie 1989 0:42:17 860 SC THIONVILLE FRA
13 MILLERIOUX-BOURREAU Coralie 1989 0:42:31 854 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
14 TRANSIN Sarah 1988 0:43:53 803 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
15 COTTAREL Marie 1987 0:43:83 791 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
16 PREJEAN Elsa 1990 0:44:73 755 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
17 MERCIER Auriane 1986 0:44:92 748 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
18 CALABUIG Laura 1988 0:45:30 733 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
19 MORINIERE Soline 1988 0:46:30 695 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
Catégorie C2
1 CARBONERO Coralie 1984 0:37:19 1104 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
2 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 0:38:01 1065 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 0:38:44 1045 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
4 MIELVAQUE Virginie 1985 0:39:27 1007 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
5 VASSAUX Marie-Adeline 1982 0:39:57 994 EMS BRON FRA
6 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 0:40:65 946 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
7 DUPUCH Julie 1985 0:40:93 934 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
8 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 0:41:24 921 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
9 FELTRIN Sophie 1984 0:41:64 904 ES NANTERRE FRA
10 BURTON Jessica 1982 0:42:17 881 NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE FRA
11 PIAU Amandine 1984 0:42:21 880 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
12 CHOULANT Marine 1985 0:42:36 873 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
13 LEVAL Adeline 1981 0:42:38 872 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 GALPIN Séverine 1982 0:42:85 853 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
15 LEFEBVRE Virginie 1982 0:43:13 841 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
16 RUDENT Fanette 1985 0:43:34 833 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
17 BERNARD Karen 1985 0:43:52 825 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
18 MASSIF Elodie 1981 0:43:96 808 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
19 PASCAL Delphine 1985 0:44:30 794 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
20 GAUZENS Maud 1985 0:45:19 759 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA
21 CHAUVET Chantal 1983 0:45:88 732 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
22 REMOND Angélique 1984 0:48:08 650 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
23 GERLACH Audrey 1983 0:52:00 516 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 0:35:29 1224 EN CAEN FRA
2 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 0:37:97 1096 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 DEMONTFAUCON Cathy 1976 0:38:84 1056 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
4 DE BRUYN Florence 1976 0:38:98 1050 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
5 DESSON Coralie 1979 0:40:29 992 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
6 DUNAND Marielle 1980 0:40:45 984 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
7 NURULLINA Albina 1979 0:41:02 960 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA
8 HERISSAY Caroline 1978 0:41:31 947 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA
9 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 0:41:61 935 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
10 TOMASI Sandrine 1978 0:43:29 864 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
11 DORIZON Evelyne 1977 0:45:02 795 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
12 DEBREY Magali 1976 0:45:38 780 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
13 PONCET Sophie 1976 0:45:46 778 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
14 DUNACH Elodie 1977 0:46:47 738 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
15 BOUCHER Sandrine 1976 0:47:21 711 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
16 VIDAL Annabel 1980 0:47:71 692 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
17 CARRAZ Elisabeth 1976 0:47:72 692 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 VALORGE Sandrine 1976 0:47:79 689 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
19 CHARTIER Magali 1977 0:47:82 688 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
20 BRUNERIE Barbara 1979 0:48:88 650 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
21 SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline 1976 0:52:21 537 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 VALENTIN Laetitia 1974 0:37:35 1164 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 0:38:70 1102 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 XHERVELLE Muriel 1973 0:39:16 1081 BELGIQUE BEL
4 THIRY Nathalie 1972 0:39:19 1079 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
5 HUMBERT Emma 1972 0:39:24 1077 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 ESNAUD Stephanie 1975 0:39:35 1072 CN LUNEL FRA
7 KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle 1973 0:39:41 1069 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
8 ZOCCARATO Catherine 1972 0:41:41 982 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
9 VONGNARATH Helene 1973 0:41:53 977 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
10 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 0:41:61 974 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
11 MARTY Isabelle 1975 0:41:99 958 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
12 JULIEN Estelle 1975 0:42:51 936 CN AUTUN FRA
13 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 0:42:91 919 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
14 MARSILLE-DEMON Sonia 1972 0:43:57 892 SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS FRA
15 BIAU Cathy 1972 0:44:11 870 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
16 THOMAS Sandrine 1975 0:44:78 843 CN LUNEL FRA
17 TOURNIER Sabrina 1971 0:45:03 833 NANGIS NATATION FRA
18 DALLE Emmanuelle 1972 0:45:14 829 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
19 DIEUAIDE Lenaick 1975 0:45:53 814 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 LE DUC Sylvie 1974 0:46:72 768 D'EAU A D'EAU 38 FRA
21 PACE Sandrine 1975 0:46:93 760 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
22 CHEVALIER Cécile 1973 0:47:04 756 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
23 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 0:47:15 752 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
24 PETITJEAN Sarah 1974 0:47:25 748 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
25 HOGREL Isabelle 1971 0:47:70 731 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
26 VERET Nathalie 1974 0:47:84 726 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
27 MASCARENHAS Céline 1975 0:47:92 723 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
28 L'ORPHELIN Nathalie 1972 0:48:61 698 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
29 BELLAYER Delphine 1975 0:49:72 659 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
30 BEROUNSKY Nathalie 1972 0:50:40 635 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
31 JOURLIN Murielle 1972 0:50:69 625 US ISSOIRE FRA
32 LETELLIER MESSAGER Valérie 1974 0:51:24 607 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
33 PAUZIES Erika 1973 0:51:56 596 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
34 BERTE Céline 1975 0:53:04 548 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
35 NGUYEN Valerie 1971 0:55:53 471 D'EAU A D'EAU 38 FRA
Catégorie C5
1 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 0:39:24 1130 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
2 DEMONTAY Christine 1969 0:39:27 1129 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
3 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 0:40:13 1090 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 0:40:13 1090 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 BAUMSTARK Mariele 1968 0:40:34 1081 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
6 BAYLE Christelle 1968 0:40:50 1074 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
7 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 0:41:29 1040 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 POGGI Christèle 1970 0:41:79 1019 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 0:41:83 1018 ASPTT NANCY FRA
10 POIRRIER Anik 1970 0:43:14 963 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
11 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 0:43:60 944 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
12 POLIT Diane 1967 0:43:79 936 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
13 CHALOT Florence 1968 0:44:33 914 EMS BRON FRA
14 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 0:44:75 898 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
15 CASTELAN Sandra 1969 0:45:61 864 BERCK NATATION FRA
16 SIMON Corinne 1966 0:46:43 832 NANGIS NATATION FRA
17 GUENOT Valerie 1969 0:46:53 828 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
18 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 0:47:33 798 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
19 JOUANNIN Muriel 1969 0:47:91 777 TREMBLAY AC FRA
20 TISSERAND Célia 1970 0:48:18 767 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
21 SUBTIL Christelle 1969 0:48:19 766 US POIX-DE-PICARDIE FRA
22 SANCHEZ Marianne 1969 0:48:95 739 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA
23 MURAWKA Audrey 1970 0:49:86 706 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
24 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 0:50:29 691 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
25 POTONNIER Martine 1966 0:50:55 682 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
26 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 0:51:99 633 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
27 MOREAU Sophie 1968 0:52:47 617 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
28 MALLET Karine 1968 0:52:75 608 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
29 MOINDROT Anne 1970 0:52:77 608 US JOIGNY FRA
30 SOWINSKI Aurore 1966 0:53:07 598 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
31 GIRARD Catherine 1967 0:54:24 561 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
32 BEDUE Hélène 1966 0:54:28 559 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
33 JACQUES Cathie 1970 0:55:22 530 SC THIONVILLE FRA
34 KACHOUR Corinne 1969 0:55:25 529 NANGIS NATATION FRA
35 DUPONT Nathalie 1967 0:57:97 450 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 0:39:57 1177 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 BISSON Béatrice 1961 0:40:87 1120 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
3 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 0:42:58 1048 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 GARABEDIAN Françoise 1964 0:42:75 1042 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
5 HARDEL Laurence 1961 0:43:86 996 CN DOLE & REG FRA
6 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 0:45:38 936 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
7 BOUDET Corinne 1964 0:47:29 862 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 MARY Virginie 1963 0:48:01 836 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
9 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 0:48:05 834 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
10 PACKER Alison 1964 0:49:65 776 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
11 MATUR Nathalie 1963 0:49:72 774 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 VIGNOLO Régine 1964 0:50:71 739 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
13 IENNY Stephanie 1965 0:50:73 738 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
14 CARBONNIER Murielle 1963 0:50:77 737 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
15 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 0:51:33 718 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
16 WAJEMAN Sophie 1963 0:51:38 716 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
17 LEGRAND Evelyne 1963 0:51:74 703 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
18 LARPIN Viviane 1961 0:51:88 699 SU AGEN FRA
19 BOULLARD Marie-Line 1963 0:51:94 697 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
20 BLAUWBLOMME Solange 1962 0:52:35 683 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
21 GUITARD Murielle 1962 0:52:55 676 ES NANTERRE FRA
22 PIERRAT Patricia 1964 0:53:19 655 CN EPINAL FRA
23 VALLET Agnès 1961 0:53:23 654 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
24 MARTEL Genevieve 1963 0:53:58 642 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
25 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 0:53:98 630 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
26 MONNY Martine 1963 0:57:93 509 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BERGESEN Torill 1957 0:40:16 1230 NORVÈGE NOR
2 MOREAU Edith 1960 0:40:95 1196 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
3 VIANDON Françoise 1956 0:42:21 1143 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 ROYER Sophie 1959 0:42:47 1132 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 FERRY Maryse 1956 0:43:57 1087 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
6 MOH KLAREN Julia 1960 0:45:07 1028 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA
7 GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle 1957 0:46:12 987 SN VERSAILLES FRA
8 RECOULES Corinne 1960 0:46:72 964 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
9 BERTRANDIE SELLIER Annie 1956 0:47:79 924 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
10 GAUZENS Claire 1957 0:48:50 898 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
11 CHENEAU Patricia 1959 0:48:59 895 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
12 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 0:48:92 883 CN ANNONAY FRA
13 RENIER Veronique 1959 0:48:96 881 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
14 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 0:49:32 868 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
15 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 0:50:32 833 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
16 BONHOURE Marie 1956 0:51:36 796 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
17 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 0:51:40 795 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
18 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 0:52:25 766 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
19 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:52:90 744 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
20 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 0:53:31 730 ES NANTERRE FRA
21 BOCCA Marie-Christine 1959 0:54:79 683 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
22 LAGAND Laurence 1960 0:55:59 657 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 0:42:52 1225 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 DAVID Michèle 1955 0:44:34 1153 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 SALOMON-PAUFERT Françoise 1955 0:45:10 1123 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA
4 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 0:46:75 1060 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
5 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 0:47:46 1033 CN EPINAL FRA
6 MONGEOT Hélène 1955 0:47:63 1027 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA
7 BERNARDINI Gisele 1955 0:48:53 994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
8 TRAIN Marie 1952 0:49:12 972 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
9 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 0:49:31 966 CN CUGNAUX FRA
10 MARGOGNE Hélène 1953 0:50:02 940 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
11 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 0:51:78 879 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
12 NARDESE Valentine 1955 0:53:45 822 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
13 SANSON Brigitte 1952 0:54:57 786 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
14 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 0:55:70 749 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
15 PERRIGAUD Michele 1951 0:57:68 688 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
16 BIF Brigitte 1952 0:58:33 668 CN SAUSHEIM FRA
17 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 0:58:79 655 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
18 JAUBERT Françoise 1954 0:59:27 641 EP MANOSQUE FRA
19 PICHON Lysiane 1951 1:00:83 596 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
20 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 1:02:88 539 ASPTT NANTES FRA
21 CAUMONT Janine 1954 1:03:03 535 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
22 LE CLAIRE Martine 1952 1:03:33 527 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 0:46:94 1166 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
2 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 0:52:01 986 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 0:53:07 950 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
4 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 0:53:23 945 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
5 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 0:57:11 820 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 0:57:88 796 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
7 LECRAS Karin 1949 1:02:71 655 SC THIONVILLE FRA
8 DONNET Ginette 1950 1:02:97 648 CN LE HAVRE FRA
9 LENGLOS Augustine 1949 1:05:90 570 BERCK NATATION FRA
10 TEISSEIRE Mireille 1949 1:06:33 559 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
11 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 1:06:56 553 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
12 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 1:07:46 530 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
13 MENTZER Janine 1946 1:08:45 506 SR COLMAR FRA
14 AUTIN Françoise 1947 1:10:98 446 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
15 ROGER Astrid 1947 1:12:42 413 CN CAMBRAI FRA
16 BLIN Veronique 1947 1:13:98 380 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
17 BRIERE Nicole 1947 1:16:20 334 CN VANNES FRA
18 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 1:17:68 305 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C10
1 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 0:48:65 1239 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 1:05:48 716 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA
3 BERTHIER Josette 1943 1:09:59 609 US VENDÔME FRA
4 CARION Brigitte 1943 1:24:51 296 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 1:14:49 648 SENS NATATION FRA
2 GIRAULT Monique 1936 1:19:83 529 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
Catégorie C12
1 POURRET Claudette 1934 1:11:97 893 CASCOL NATATION FRA
2 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 1:21:50 674 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 LAGARDE Francoise 1931 1:31:58 475 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA