Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Compétition Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAONE

Du Jeudi 25 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 1:10:39 1100 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 1:13:64 1012 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 1:13:72 1010 EMS BRON FRA
4 ARNAUD Audrey 1987 1:14:22 997 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
5 COMMEUREUC Camille 1990 1:14:56 988 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
6 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 1:15:01 976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 1:15:44 965 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 GOINVIC Anna 1988 1:18:17 895 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
9 BOULANGER Céline 1989 1:19:13 872 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise 1986 1:20:13 847 CN TRICASTIN FRA
11 FRITSCHMANN Virginie 1986 1:20:42 840 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 1:09:92 1140 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
2 CHAIZY Gabrielle 1983 1:19:74 884 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 LEBEAU Alice 1985 1:20:20 873 USM MALAKOFF FRA
4 DASSIE Fanny 1985 1:20:93 855 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
5 COPIN Marie 1981 1:21:74 836 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 1:27:72 700 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
7 CAVELIER Audrey 1982 1:28:46 684 US JOIGNY FRA
8 SEVAJOL Marion 1984 1:29:02 672 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
9 TRIBONDEAU Carine 1985 1:31:51 620 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BILSKI Karine 1978 1:11:63 1131 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA
2 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 1:12:45 1109 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
3 BICHAT Magaly 1979 1:15:78 1021 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
4 HENNION Sandrine 1979 1:18:55 951 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 EL MADANI Emilie 1977 1:18:86 944 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
6 YOU Cécile 1980 1:21:30 884 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
7 PASQUIER-CHALENDAR Audrey 1976 1:25:81 779 ES NANTERRE FRA
8 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 1:26:27 769 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
9 CAHELO Cynthia 1979 1:27:08 751 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
10 MURILLO Julie 1979 1:28:88 712 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
11 PUJOL Benedicte 1979 1:29:03 709 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
12 HENNEBERT Marianne 1976 1:32:54 635 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 1:19:18 986 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 DEKOVIC Brigitte 1973 1:19:55 977 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
3 RAYOT Delphine 1974 1:20:46 955 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
4 SEGOT Armelle 1974 1:22:44 907 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA
5 BERNARD Sandrine 1974 1:26:43 815 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES FRA
6 ZOCCARATO Catherine 1972 1:26:76 808 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 RICORDEL Carine 1973 1:30:79 720 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
8 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 1:35:11 632 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
9 PRIEUR Sandrine 1973 1:36:33 608 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
Catégorie C5
1 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 1:11:79 1239 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 1:22:17 977 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
3 ROUX Carole 1968 1:28:86 825 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 BARATIN Marie-Beatrice 1970 1:30:29 794 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
5 JARL Madeleine 1966 1:32:74 742 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
6 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 1:36:59 665 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
7 MONTERET Mylène 1969 1:38:48 628 CN BEAUNE FRA
8 BODART Maryse 1968 1:43:53 535 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
9 CHABERT Florence 1968 1:44:30 522 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
10 STJEPANOVIC Madeleine 1969 1:45:03 509 CN ANNONAY FRA
11 DELORME Patricia 1968 1:51:01 412 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
12 ESTE GRACIAS Magali 1969 1:51:36 407 C.S.A.M TOULON FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 1:11:00 1337 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 BENEZECH Danièle 1965 1:22:60 1045 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
3 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 1:27:39 935 CN ANNONAY FRA
4 FLOURAC Florence 1964 1:30:36 870 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 PACKER Alison 1964 1:39:94 676 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
6 GUERY Roselyne 1965 1:42:99 619 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
7 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 1:48:03 531 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
8 VALLET Agnès 1961 2:01:01 335 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
Catégorie C7
1 LE NAIL Claire 1960 1:26:22 1058 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 MOH KLAREN Julia 1960 1:26:95 1042 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA
3 LAFARGE Colette 1957 1:29:32 989 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 1:32:59 919 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
5 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 1:34:37 882 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 1:36:03 848 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 1:43:67 701 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 1:27:54 1147 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 1:42:09 847 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
3 BERNARDINI Gisele 1955 1:48:04 738 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
4 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 1:48:29 733 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
5 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 1:51:42 679 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
6 GRUYERE Martine 1954 1:56:29 599 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
7 LEBEL Florence 1954 1:58:97 556 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
8 EIMANNSBERGER Rosa 1952 2:01:39 520 CN ANNONAY FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 1:49:38 853 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 MYLES Sylvia 1946 1:55:26 752 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
3 SCHORLEMER Michaele 1950 1:58:21 703 ALLEMAGNE GER
4 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 2:00:86 661 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 TURINI Elida 1946 2:02:19 640 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
6 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 2:17:40 428 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C10
1 BALANGER Solange 1945 2:07:29 724 SENS NATATION FRA
2 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 2:09:60 689 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
3 PIGNET Christiane 1944 2:11:90 656 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C11
1 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 2:32:19 574 EN CAEN FRA
Catégorie C12
1 HAGER Claire 1934 2:26:20 869 TROYES ON FRA
2 POURRET Claudette 1934 2:48:00 603 CASCOL NATATION FRA
Catégorie C14
1 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 3:10:91 900 EMS BRON FRA