XXXIIes Championnats de France Eté Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Jeudi 20 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 0:33:00 1024 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 REMOND Morgane 1990 0:33:23 1012 CN BALMA FRA
3 DUMUR Caroline 1991 0:33:32 1007 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte 1993 0:33:73 986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 0:34:35 954 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
6 LINDER Astrid 1994 0:35:16 914 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
7 MARIE MAGDELEINE Aggie 1991 0:35:70 887 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 MAUREL Julie 1993 0:35:79 883 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 AUDONNET Céline 1992 0:35:88 878 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
10 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 0:36:20 863 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
11 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 0:36:59 844 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
12 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 0:37:08 821 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
13 BONNET Anaïs 1993 0:37:56 798 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 LECORCHE Sophie 1990 0:37:95 780 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
15 FREY Clémence 1992 0:38:44 758 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
16 POTONNIER Meline 1991 0:38:90 738 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LAUX Julie 1985 0:31:58 1121 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
2 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 0:31:94 1101 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
3 DINANE Jessy 1987 0:32:03 1096 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:33:70 1008 EMS BRON FRA
5 ESTACHY Marine 1986 0:34:82 952 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
6 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 0:35:06 940 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 0:35:43 922 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 0:35:90 898 EMS BRON FRA
9 SOUBEYRAND-COSTE Barbara 1986 0:37:27 833 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 BEAUJOUAN Cannelle 1988 0:37:56 819 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
11 NEUFOND Anne 1988 0:37:63 816 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
12 POMMEREAU Albane 1986 0:37:83 807 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
13 LEUILLER Julie 1989 0:38:23 789 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 JAMES Audrey 1986 0:38:24 788 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
15 VASSELLE Cynthia 1988 0:38:40 781 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
16 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 0:38:66 769 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
17 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 0:38:90 759 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
18 FOURRAGE Marie 1987 0:38:95 756 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
19 MORO Marion 1987 0:41:43 650 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BRAGARD Marion 1980 0:32:43 1104 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 CASAGRANDA Marjorie 1982 0:35:01 971 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 TALLEMANT Fleur 1983 0:35:16 964 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
4 LUCAS Elodie 1983 0:37:09 871 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
5 LAURENT Sandra 1981 0:37:94 831 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI
6 GARNIER Eleonore 1984 0:39:04 781 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
7 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 0:39:20 774 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
8 CHAIZY Gabrielle 1983 0:39:36 767 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
9 GALZIN MOREAU Hélène 1982 0:39:74 750 CN LUNEL FRA
10 EGLOFF Aurelie 1984 0:39:89 744 AC HYÈRES FRA
11 THOREY Othilie 1981 0:40:78 705 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA
12 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 0:40:78 705 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 BERNARDINI Eloise 1983 0:41:10 692 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
14 PELLE Géraldine 1982 0:41:91 659 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 PATON Audrey 1977 0:34:29 1047 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 BARRERE Camille 1977 0:35:98 964 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 0:36:04 961 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
4 LEMAIRE Sabrina 1976 0:36:20 953 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
5 CHARBONNIER Isabelle 1979 0:37:76 880 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 0:38:07 865 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
7 MONFRAY Valérie 1976 0:39:15 817 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
8 GUILLAUMIE Doriane 1977 0:39:25 812 CN NIORT FRA
9 DESSON Coralie 1979 0:39:95 781 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
10 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 0:40:57 755 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
11 GOUIN Séverine 1976 0:41:20 728 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 BOUILLAGUET Odile 1976 0:41:26 725 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA
13 RENON Fabienne 1978 0:41:76 705 CN BALMA FRA
14 SANCHEZ Veronique 1975 0:43:19 647 CN LUNEL FRA
15 GASTEL Magaly 1978 0:43:39 639 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
16 LENTILLON Magali 1979 0:43:45 636 CN ANNONAY FRA
17 HENNEBERT Marianne 1976 0:43:76 624 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
18 GUERLE Marie 1979 0:43:87 620 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
Catégorie C5
1 DEL TENNO Laure 1970 0:34:42 1092 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
2 DACHRAOUI Leila 1972 0:35:21 1053 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 0:36:18 1006 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 DUPRE Frederique 1971 0:37:40 948 US VENDÔME FRA
5 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 0:37:83 929 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
6 PORMENTE Sylvaine 1971 0:38:36 904 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 HUYNH Anne 1970 0:38:40 902 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
8 DETAIS Valerie 1971 0:38:94 878 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 LANNES Catherine 1973 0:39:16 868 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
10 PILLAUD Sybille 1970 0:39:71 844 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
11 LAC Anna 1971 0:40:60 805 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
12 BARDET Sabine 1974 0:41:97 747 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
13 DUHET MATTERA Sylvaine 1971 0:42:33 733 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 MORLA Sophie 1973 0:42:43 729 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
15 PRIEUR Sandrine 1973 0:42:78 715 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 GRAFFIN Patricia 1974 0:42:86 711 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
17 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 0:43:13 700 CN COUTANCES FRA
18 POT Virginie 1971 0:43:25 695 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 LEBON Orlane 1974 0:44:07 663 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA
20 BALTUS Catherine 1973 0:44:33 653 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA
21 SAUSSEREAU Christine 1971 0:44:75 637 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA
22 MAGNIER Sylvie 1973 0:44:95 630 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
23 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 0:45:85 596 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
24 PICON Sophie 1970 0:49:88 456 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
25 TOURNIER Sabrina 1971 0:50:82 427 NANGIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 0:33:12 1218 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 BATISTA Isabelle 1967 0:36:15 1068 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 0:39:67 907 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 MABIRE Isabelle 1966 0:40:04 891 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
5 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 0:40:22 883 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
6 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 0:41:20 841 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
7 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 0:41:55 827 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 0:41:79 817 ES NANTERRE FRA
9 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 0:42:00 808 CN LE MANS FRA
10 ALLARD Catherine 1969 0:42:30 795 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
11 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 0:42:35 793 CN ANNONAY FRA
12 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 0:42:67 780 SC THIONVILLE FRA
13 MONTERET Mylène 1969 0:44:22 718 CN BEAUNE FRA
14 TOUZE Valérie 1967 0:45:78 659 CN COUTANCES FRA
15 ROUXEL Odile 1969 0:45:93 653 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
16 TERSEN Valérie 1965 0:46:28 640 CN TRICASTIN FRA
17 TRELLU Christine 1965 0:47:80 585 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
18 ESTE GRACIAS Magali 1969 0:49:16 538 C.S.A.M TOULON FRA
19 SANCHEZ Marianne 1969 0:51:03 476 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BEVING Christine 1964 0:36:92 1110 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 MOREAU Edith 1960 0:39:12 1010 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
3 FLOURAC Florence 1964 0:39:17 1008 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 LE NAIL Claire 1960 0:40:08 968 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 LEBAS Veronique 1964 0:41:21 920 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 MOH KLAREN Julia 1960 0:41:71 899 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA
7 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 0:43:29 834 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
8 PACKER Alison 1964 0:45:39 751 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
9 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 0:46:39 714 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
10 NINOT Nathalie 1962 0:47:34 679 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
11 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 0:52:19 514 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 0:42:75 952 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 MARIETTE Sylvie 1955 0:44:38 887 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
3 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 0:45:11 858 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 MIGNON Marie-Françoise 1956 0:45:97 826 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
5 CLAUDEL Sophie 1959 0:46:86 792 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 BASQUIN Rita 1957 0:51:13 642 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
7 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 0:51:87 617 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
8 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:55:52 503 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
9 KIZILIAN Claire 1957 0:56:61 471 FRA
10 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 0:57:06 459 CN ANNONAY FRA
Catégorie C9
1 GRUYERE Martine 1954 0:45:43 962 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
2 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 0:45:82 947 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
3 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 0:49:86 799
4 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 0:50:19 788 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
5 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:53:38 681 SC THIONVILLE FRA
Catégorie C10
1 ROBSON Marlène 1945 0:50:26 922 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
2 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 0:54:12 793 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 WILMART Danièle 1947 0:54:89 768 USM MALAKOFF FRA
4 MYLES Sylvia 1946 0:55:87 738 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
5 TURINI Elida 1946 0:56:59 715 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
6 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 0:56:63 714 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
7 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 1:04:72 489 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 1:04:96 482 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
9 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 1:13:01 301 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C11
1 WILSON Judy 1944 0:45:78 1239 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 RAYNAUD Marianne 1944 0:54:18 950 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
3 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 1:08:26 551 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
Catégorie C12
1 KETTERER Christiane 1939 1:09:98 689 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
Catégorie C13
1 HAGER Claire 1934 1:17:88 715 TROYES ON FRA
2 POURRET Claudette 1934 1:27:84 511 FRA