XXXIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

PIERRELATTE

Du Jeudi 28 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 ADOUM Myriam 1992 1:08:54 1043 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 1:12:96 927 EMS BRON FRA
3 BOROCCO Camille 1993 1:16:57 838 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 1:17:97 804 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
5 LECORCHE Sophie 1990 1:24:98 647 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 1:10:87 1007 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 STOFFEL Julie 1988 1:12:29 970 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 FABRIER Morgane 1988 1:15:23 896 CN LUNEL FRA
4 FORET Ophelie 1985 1:15:45 891 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
5 FOURRE Juliane 1985 1:18:04 828 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
6 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 1:18:58 816 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 MORET Céline 1988 1:20:75 766 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
Catégorie C3
1 CAZAL Caroline 1981 1:11:96 1018 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 YOU Cécile 1980 1:15:67 925 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
3 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 1:22:87 757 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
Catégorie C4
1 THORAVAL Magali 1978 1:17:27 943 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
2 LELIEVRE Celine 1977 1:18:03 925 FRA
3 NAHON Valerie 1974 1:22:94 812 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
4 BARDIN Bérengère 1978 1:23:16 807 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 1:19:57 961 EMS BRON FRA
2 LE COMTE Sandrine 1970 1:24:51 850 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 PORMENTE Sylvaine 1971 1:27:88 778 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 MATRAT Patricia 1970 1:29:62 742 EMS BRON FRA
5 BUFFET Cécile 1973 1:34:41 647 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 LASNEL Julie 1968 1:20:15 1039 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
2 PARLIER Pascale 1965 1:21:76 1002 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 ECHARD Patricia 1964 1:33:56 753 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
4 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 1:52:20 432 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
Catégorie C7
1 PEJEAN Sophie 1963 1:25:02 1047 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 TOSI GERMAIN Sylvaine 1963 1:36:46 813 AC HYÈRES FRA
3 TROVA PANIZZI Corine 1963 1:36:57 811 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
4 COELES Grazia 1959 1:38:38 777 SN MONTGERON FRA
5 LAURENT Sylvie 1963 1:44:12 673 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
6 PERCICOT Christine 1959 1:48:96 592 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
Catégorie C8
1 LAFARGE Colette 1957 1:41:14 869 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 BISSON Claire 1956 1:41:86 855 SN MONTGERON FRA
3 MARAZZI Christine 1955 1:46:92 766 EN CAEN FRA
4 CHABAL Chantal 1956 1:47:50 756 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 1:50:16 711 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 COUQUET Anne-Catherine 1951 1:34:94 1159 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
2 BONNIOL Elisabeth 1951 1:44:80 977 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA