XXXIes Championnats de France Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

PIERRELATTE

Du Jeudi 28 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 2:33:32 973 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 2:35:03 952 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
3 VIOLON Cindy 1991 2:39:89 892 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
4 TISSIER Marie 1990 2:46:09 819 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 REMOND Morgane 1990 2:46:81 811 CN BALMA FRA
6 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 2:53:13 740 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte 1993 2:58:82 679 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LAUX Julie 1985 2:30:49 1036 CN BREST FRA
2 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 2:36:35 962 EMS BRON FRA
3 CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise 1986 2:43:76 873 CN TRICASTIN FRA
4 DINANE Jessy 1987 2:52:12 778 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 DAUMONT Morgane 1985 2:52:29 776 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
6 FRITSCHMANN Virginie 1986 3:02:93 662 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
7 FOURRAGE Marie 1987 3:05:61 635 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
8 SEVAJOL Marion 1984 3:12:88 564 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BRAGARD Marion 1980 2:30:93 1070 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 2:33:10 1042 YERRES NATATION FRA
3 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 2:38:83 972 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 SAUZET Marie-Laure 1982 2:56:73 766 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
5 BERGER Pauline 1981 2:57:11 762 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
6 SAIDI Virginie 1983 3:01:89 712 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
Catégorie C4
1 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 2:52:07 867 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
2 SEGOT Armelle 1974 2:52:76 859
3 NAHON Valerie 1974 3:03:36 745 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
4 EXTREMERA-PEZET Gwladys 1978 3:08:04 697 CNSR CLUSES FRA
Catégorie C5
1 LASTENNET Karine 1972 2:54:51 906 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
2 BARON Marjorie 1973 3:03:12 813 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
3 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 3:07:96 763 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 BATTIE Carine 1973 3:14:86 695 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
5 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 3:25:39 597 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 3:29:34 562 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
7 STJEPANOVIC Madeleine 1969 3:39:45 477 CN ANNONAY FRA
Catégorie C6
1 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 2:58:87 937 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
2 BEVING Christine 1964 3:00:34 921 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 RABBE Catherine 1967 3:03:22 891 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
4 SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale 1965 3:13:94 782 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
5 FLOURAC Florence 1964 3:15:98 762 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 3:24:65 680 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 LEROY Anne 1967 3:36:69 574 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
8 PASCARELLI Sakura 1964 3:38:50 559 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 FERLET Isabelle 1963 3:12:24 898 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
2 MOH KLAREN Julia 1960 3:16:19 859 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA
3 MATTE Marie-Josee 1960 3:20:01 822 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 PITCHON Véronique 1962 3:47:04 583 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
5 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 3:52:68 539 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
6 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 3:57:26 504 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
Catégorie C8
1 LAFARGE Colette 1957 3:11:25 1028 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 3:42:27 739 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 JOLY Madeleine 1957 3:50:14 673 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
4 BERNARDINI Gisele 1955 4:02:93 573 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 EL ATTAR Sohair 1949 3:37:21 925 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 4:07:84 673 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
3 TRAIN Marie 1952 4:15:41 617 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
4 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 4:15:87 614
5 EIMANNSBERGER Rosa 1952 4:35:95 477 CN ANNONAY FRA
Catégorie C10
1 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 4:02:78 879 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 ROBSON Marlène 1945 4:03:52 873 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
3 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 4:14:25 790 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
4 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 4:25:99 705 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 4:40:03 609 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
Catégorie C11
1 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 4:52:63 718 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA