XXIVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 22 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 GELAS Colette 1992 1:04:65 1150 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 VANET Pauline 1992 1:05:77 1119 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
3 ADOUM Myriam 1992 1:06:76 1091 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 ESTEBAN Marie 1989 1:11:08 975 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 1:11:57 963 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
6 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 1:11:90 954 EMS BRON FRA
7 BISAGA Myriam 1989 1:13:15 922 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
8 MAUZAT Inès 1990 1:14:91 878 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 1:02:94 1224 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
2 STOFFEL Julie 1988 1:07:95 1084 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 1:08:18 1078 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 1:10:31 1021 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 CHOLLEY Morgane 1987 1:10:42 1019 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 FELLINI-STEPHANOV Marion 1986 1:12:58 963 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 1:17:58 839 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 CHARBONNIER Pauline 1988 1:19:98 783 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella 1980 1:05:85 1181 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
2 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 1:06:58 1161 YERRES NATATION FRA
3 CAZAL Caroline 1981 1:09:71 1077 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 1:10:67 1052 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 1:13:12 989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
6 KEREBEL Sandrine 1979 1:13:26 985 CN BREST FRA
7 YOU Cécile 1980 1:15:00 942 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
8 SAUER Audrey 1980 1:18:25 863 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 FEUTELAIS Delphine 1976 1:09:08 1149 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
2 CURE Karine 1978 1:12:91 1050 LYON NATATION FRA
3 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 1:14:27 1016 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
4 LELIEVRE Celine 1977 1:14:28 1016 FRA
5 THORAVAL Magali 1978 1:14:66 1006 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
6 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 1:15:65 982 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 1:16:61 959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
8 MOREAU Sandra 1978 1:16:97 950 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
9 JONCHERAY Hélène 1974 1:18:66 910 CN NIORT FRA
10 NAHON Valerie 1974 1:18:94 903 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
11 GUILLAUMIE Doriane 1977 1:19:56 889 CN NIORT FRA
12 CROSS Ingrid 1974 1:24:84 770 ASPTT NANTES FRA
Catégorie C5
1 DAVETTE-PINOIT Marie 1973 1:12:97 1121 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 1:14:77 1077 LORIENT NATATION FRA
3 GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle 1972 1:17:73 1005 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
4 ROLLAND Valérie 1971 1:18:07 997 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 DUVAL Severine 1971 1:24:78 844 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 VARACHE Pascale 1969 1:25:97 818 PROVINS NATATION FRA
7 PORMENTE Sylvaine 1971 1:26:19 814 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 MATRAT Patricia 1970 1:28:93 756 EMS BRON FRA
9 BUFFET Cécile 1973 1:32:26 689 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
10 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 1:32:52 684 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 EDARD Irène 1968 1:12:81 1215 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 FERDIN Silvia 1965 1:13:62 1195 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 SUPIOT Claire 1968 1:17:09 1111 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 SOUVERAIN Valerie 1965 1:18:33 1081 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
5 LASNEL Julie 1968 1:18:84 1069 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
6 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 1:27:08 886 USM MALAKOFF FRA
7 ECHARD Patricia 1964 1:30:40 816 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
8 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 1:48:58 487 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
Catégorie C7
1 PEJEAN Sophie 1963 1:23:11 1088 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 MORAND Sophie 1960 1:25:48 1037 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 TAVERNIER Christine 1963 1:30:56 930 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 COELES Grazia 1959 1:35:39 834 SN MONTGERON FRA
5 GODART Sylvie 1960 1:36:67 809 CN YVETOT FRA
6 SAVAILL Marie-Line 1960 1:36:90 805 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
7 MEILLIER Pascale 1961 1:39:65 753 RENNES NATATION FRA
8 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 1:40:75 733 LANNION NATATION FRA
9 PERCICOT Christine 1959 1:45:37 652 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
Catégorie C8
1 VIANDON Françoise 1956 1:39:65 896 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 MARAZZI Christine 1955 1:40:51 880 EN CAEN FRA
3 POURCELLE Michèle 1954 1:41:51 862 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
4 BISSON Claire 1956 1:41:52 862 SN MONTGERON FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 1:38:49 1092 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA
Catégorie C11
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 2:45:17 596 MULHOUSE ON FRA