XXIVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 22 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 2:24:50 1087 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 2:26:05 1067 SN HAGUENAU FRA
3 REMOND Morgane 1990 2:35:76 943 CN BALMA FRA
4 FIEU Jessica 1989 2:40:83 881 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 TISSIER Marie 1990 2:43:99 844 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 2:45:49 826 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 2:48:73 789 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte 1993 2:48:93 787 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 2:50:13 773 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
10 DE LELLIS Anaïs 1992 2:51:31 760 ES VITRY FRA
11 LEUILLER Julie 1989 2:55:07 719 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LAUX Julie 1985 2:25:83 1097 CN BREST FRA
2 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 2:32:72 1008 EMS BRON FRA
3 CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise 1986 2:38:20 940 CN TRICASTIN FRA
4 TEINTURIER Aurélie 1987 2:42:28 891 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
5 SELLE Amandine 1985 2:48:06 823 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
6 DAUMONT Morgane 1985 2:48:57 817 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
7 MORET Céline 1988 2:49:33 809 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 DEBROUVER Amandine 1984 2:51:46 785 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA
Catégorie C3
1 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 2:22:59 1179 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 BRAGARD Marion 1980 2:24:40 1155 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 2:26:13 1132 YERRES NATATION FRA
4 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 2:29:91 1083 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 SAINT PAUL Magaly 1979 2:41:42 940 AS LA TESTE FRA
6 TOUBITE Eve 1982 2:53:15 805 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 CRUZEL Caroline 1978 2:39:48 1013 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
2 CURE Karine 1978 2:40:01 1007 LYON NATATION FRA
3 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 2:41:96 984 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 BOYER-VIEL Maylis 1974 2:42:26 980 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 2:44:57 953 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
6 SEGOT Armelle 1974 2:50:62 883
7 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 2:51:07 878 CN MORLAIX FRA
8 BUSSAC Katy 1978 2:51:45 874 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
9 DEWAELE Christelle 1974 2:56:04 823 CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE FRA
10 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 2:57:82 804 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
11 HERBEUVAL Adeline 1976 3:02:55 754 CN VITRÉ FRA
12 SWAT Catherine 1974 3:08:90 689 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
13 DARRASPEN Audrey 1977 3:12:19 656 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
Catégorie C5
1 JOURY Païlan 1973 2:38:54 1091 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 DAVETTE-PINOIT Marie 1973 2:39:85 1075 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 LASTENNET Karine 1972 2:44:56 1019 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
4 ROLLAND Valérie 1971 2:48:96 968 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 DEL TENNO Laure 1970 2:49:21 965 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
6 BERTHOU Laetitia 1971 2:56:76 881 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
7 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 3:03:68 807 ES NANTERRE FRA
8 RICORDEL Carine 1973 3:09:84 744 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
9 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 3:16:51 679 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 BATISTA Isabelle 1967 2:49:90 1036 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 BEVING Christine 1964 2:51:09 1023 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 2:52:75 1004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 KARSENTY Yael 1968 3:03:21 891 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
5 FLOURAC Florence 1964 3:09:69 824 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 VIANNE Valerie 1965 3:18:63 736 USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN FRA
7 DAGORN HURTAUD Nathalie 1967 3:22:25 702 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
8 PACKER Alison 1964 3:29:01 640 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
9 LAURENT Patricia 1965 3:45:07 505 EN TOURS FRA
10 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 3:47:09 489 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 2:56:83 1059 EN TOURS FRA
2 FERLET Isabelle 1963 3:08:18 939 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
3 MATTE Marie-josee 1960 3:13:44 886 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 DEMOOR Fabienne 1962 3:34:77 687 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
5 DERVARIC Martine 1960 3:39:94 642 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
6 MERLOT Corinne 1962 3:54:22 527 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 LAFARGE Colette 1957 2:58:72 1158 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 CADON Véronique 1957 3:11:89 1021 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 3:14:73 993 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 MARIETTE Sylvie 1955 3:30:31 844 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
5 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 3:31:48 834 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 JOLY Madeleine 1957 3:34:51 807 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
7 DESBORDES Anne 1958 3:38:34 773 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 WILKIN Daniele 1954 3:40:38 755 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 3:07:86 1204 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 3:45:20 856 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
3 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 4:04:08 702 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
4 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 4:08:70 667
5 VALLEE Chantal 1953 4:24:91 550 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 4:06:30 851 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
2 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 4:18:63 758 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 BALANGER Solange 1945 4:32:15 662 SENS NATATION FRA
4 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 4:34:51 645 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
5 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 4:58:41 493 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 4:33:60 847 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 CAZENAVE Michelle 1943 5:52:97 381 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA