XXIVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 22 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 DESNUES Marion 1991 0:31:34 1113 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
2 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 0:32:20 1066 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
3 REMOND Morgane 1990 0:33:18 1014 CN BALMA FRA
4 BOURGOUIN Manon 1992 0:33:20 1013 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
5 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 0:33:70 987 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 FIEU Jessica 1989 0:33:93 976 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 LEUILLER Julie 1989 0:34:03 971 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 0:34:64 940 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
9 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 0:35:18 913 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
10 TISSIER Marie 1990 0:36:30 858 SN VERSAILLES FRA
11 POTONNIER Meline 1991 0:37:41 805 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
12 FREY Clémence 1992 0:37:47 803 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
13 CURVERS-LE QUILLEC Margaux 1990 0:40:56 665 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
14 SALVARY Pauline 1989 0:40:76 657 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LAUX Julie 1985 0:29:88 1215 CN BREST FRA
2 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 0:30:41 1185 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
3 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:31:63 1118 EMS BRON FRA
4 GOINVIC Anna 1988 0:31:73 1112 EN TOURS FRA
5 LARRORY Laure 1988 0:31:80 1109 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 STOFFEL Julie 1988 0:32:77 1057 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
7 SELLE Amandine 1985 0:34:55 965 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
8 CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise 1986 0:35:09 938 CN TRICASTIN FRA
9 DEGOUMOIS Alice 1985 0:35:44 921 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
10 TEINTURIER Aurélie 1987 0:36:34 877 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
11 COTTAREL Marie 1987 0:37:61 817 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 SANDERINK Diane 1987 0:37:73 812 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 VIEUX ROCHAS Floraine 1986 0:39:13 748 ASPTT NANTES FRA
14 RAIMBAULT Céline 1985 0:39:59 728 CN LE MANS FRA
15 OUDINOT Noëmie 1987 0:40:85 674 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 LAMARE Alison 1983 0:29:94 1239 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
2 BRAGARD Marion 1980 0:31:27 1166 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 LUCAS Elodie 1983 0:36:54 896 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
4 LAURENT Sandra 1981 0:36:60 894 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI
5 VERVACKE Cécile 1979 0:37:83 836 CN HALLUIN FRA
6 BAILLY Solene 1980 0:38:46 807 MARCQ NATATION FRA
7 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 0:38:51 805 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 SCHWETTERLE Stéphanie 1983 0:39:06 780 OLERON NATATION FRA
9 DESTRES Audrey 1982 0:39:44 764 HIRSON NATATION FRA
10 PELLE Géraldine 1982 0:40:60 713 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BILSKI Karine 1978 0:30:95 1222 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 LEMOINE Stéphanie 1978 0:33:97 1063 CN VITRÉ FRA
3 RAYOT Delphine 1974 0:34:02 1061 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
4 CRUZEL Caroline 1978 0:34:43 1040 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
5 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 0:35:25 999 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 0:35:25 999 CN MORLAIX FRA
7 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 0:35:64 980 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
8 FLAMMANG Emmanuelle 1978 0:37:32 900 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
9 CHARNAY Isabelle 1975 0:38:64 839 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
10 SWAT Catherine 1974 0:40:47 759 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
11 TARDIEU Claire 1977 0:41:58 712 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
12 PELLUET Delphine 1975 0:41:62 710 CN FLERS FRA
Catégorie C5
1 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 0:32:71 1180 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
2 DACHRAOUI Leila 1972 0:33:41 1143 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 DEL TENNO Laure 1970 0:34:44 1091 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
4 TAM Nadège 1973 0:35:38 1045 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
5 DUPRE Frederique 1971 0:36:60 986 US VENDÔME FRA
6 PORMENTE Sylvaine 1971 0:37:04 965 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 LIBOIS Christine 1970 0:37:30 953 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
8 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 0:37:36 950 PROVINS NATATION FRA
9 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 0:39:24 865 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
10 JOURNET Christine 1973 0:39:67 846 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
11 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 0:40:51 809 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
12 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 0:40:92 792 CN COUTANCES FRA
13 SAINTONGE Fabienne 1972 0:41:11 784 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
14 PRIEUR Sandrine 1973 0:41:93 749 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 0:42:66 719 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
16 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 0:43:70 678 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
17 ARRIGNON Claire 1972 0:43:74 676 OLERON NATATION FRA
18 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 0:44:88 632 CN FLERS FRA
19 VLIMANT Virginie 1970 0:45:07 625 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
20 JACQUES Cathie 1970 0:46:73 564 SC THIONVILLE FRA
21 PICARD Claire 1973 0:47:40 540 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 0:32:09 1271 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 BATISTA Isabelle 1967 0:34:89 1129 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 BENEZECH Danièle 1965 0:36:11 1071 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
4 BEVING Christine 1964 0:36:50 1052 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 0:38:93 940 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 0:39:06 934 CN LE MANS FRA
7 FLOURAC Florence 1964 0:39:06 934 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
8 ECHARD Patricia 1964 0:39:58 911 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
9 THOMAS Farida 1966 0:40:64 865 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
10 VIANNE Valerie 1965 0:41:78 817 USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN FRA
11 LEROY Veronique 1965 0:42:32 794 PROVINS NATATION FRA
12 LYON Rachel 1966 0:43:26 756 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
13 HENRIOT-WAGNER Cendrine 1968 0:44:06 725 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
14 PACKER Alison 1964 0:44:58 704 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
15 TRELLU Christine 1965 0:45:76 659 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
16 MENOUX Nathalie 1965 0:46:19 643 AC HYÈRES FRA
17 RENAUDAT Sandra 1964 0:50:00 510 ES NANTERRE FRA
18 KALUZINSKI Laure 1964 0:51:72 455 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 KLEINHENZ Sabine 1962 0:37:60 1079 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
2 LE NAIL Claire 1960 0:37:62 1078 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 PIERRE Katia 1960 0:39:10 1011 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 0:40:83 936 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
5 MONGINET Florence 1963 0:41:48 908 EN CAEN FRA
6 JOUISSE Sylvie 1961 0:45:33 754 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
7 LETONDEUR Lisiane 1962 0:45:86 734 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
8 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 0:47:31 680 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
9 DERVARIC Martine 1960 0:49:46 604 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
10 WAJEMAN Sophie 1963 0:50:71 562 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
11 LARPIN Viviane 1961 0:51:81 526 SU AGEN FRA
12 TARTE Nicole 1959 0:53:44 475 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
13 DAMBRON Brigitte 1960 0:54:40 446 HIRSON NATATION FRA
14 GUYOMAR Laurence 1960 0:58:65 330 CN BREST FRA
Catégorie C8
1 LAFARGE Colette 1957 0:39:16 1104 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 FONTAINE Edith 1954 0:40:67 1039 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
3 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 0:41:90 987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 BASSAC Brigitte 1958 0:43:81 910 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
5 WILKIN Daniele 1954 0:44:06 900 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
6 LANNOY Françoise 1955 0:48:76 723 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
7 DESBORDES Anne 1958 0:49:08 712 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 LECHARPENTIER Christine 1957 0:50:51 662 CN COUTANCES FRA
9 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 0:51:93 615 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 0:38:77 1234 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 0:47:04 901 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
3 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:53:00 694 SC THIONVILLE FRA
4 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 0:53:99 662 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
5 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 0:56:86 574
6 MARGOLLE Anne 1953 0:57:15 565 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
7 VALLEE Chantal 1953 0:58:58 524 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA
8 BELEN Dominique 1953 0:58:65 522 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 WILMART Danièle 1947 0:50:69 907 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 0:55:02 764 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
3 PIGNET Christiane 1944 0:56:85 708 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
4 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 0:59:11 640 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
5 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 0:59:39 632 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 RAYNAUD Marianne 1944 1:01:16 582 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
7 BIARDEAU Christiane 1947 1:03:60 517 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C11
1 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 0:57:59 843 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 LONNE Hélène 1941 1:00:69 752 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 1:01:90 718 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
4 LE CLEZIO Danielle 1943 1:10:40 500 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
Catégorie C13
1 BRUNA Mireille 1932 1:17:27 729 ANGERS NATATION FRA