Championnat Régional d'Automne 25m

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 0:54:44 1261 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:55:10 1241 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 0:55:52 1228 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 0:55:97 1214 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 0:56:36 1203 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
6 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 0:57:46 1170 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:57:81 1160 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 MALLET Clement 2002 0:58:70 1134 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 RABAN Amédée 1996 0:58:86 1129 SECLIN NATATION FRA
10 DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime 2002 0:58:88 1129 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 DELHAYE Bastien 2002 0:59:04 1124 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 DESSAUVAGES Hugo 2002 0:59:42 1113 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
13 DEY Grégoire 2002 0:59:43 1113 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
14 DEBRYE Melvin 2003 0:59:51 1111 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
15 DENIS Romain 1993 0:59:51 1111 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
16 CAILLEU Paul 2002 0:59:60 1108 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
17 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 1:00:42 1085 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 1:00:64 1078 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 PENET Julien 2003 1:00:71 1076 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 1:01:13 1065 MARCQ NATATION FRA
21 VITSE Victor 2004 1:01:16 1064 MARCQ NATATION FRA
22 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 1:01:38 1058 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
23 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 1:01:44 1056 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
24 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 1:01:85 1044 MARCQ NATATION FRA
25 DEKEUKELARE Nathan 2003 1:02:05 1039 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
26 ABARAB Sulyvane 2003 1:02:09 1038 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
27 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 1:02:33 1031 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 BEAL Titouan 2002 1:02:42 1029 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 1:02:77 1019 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
30 BIMONT Yvan 2005 1:03:14 1009 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
31 BRAY Hugo 2004 1:03:29 1005 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
32 AUGUSTE Rémi 2004 1:03:42 1001 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
33 GODET Maxime 2004 1:03:45 1000 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
34 BRISEMURE Benjamin 2003 1:03:50 999 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
35 DEVISE Hugo 2004 1:03:55 998 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
36 SOETENS Bastien 2004 1:03:82 990 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
37 CLAIR Arthur 2004 1:03:88 989 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
38 LAFOREST Victorien 2003 1:04:22 980 FC LAON FRA
39 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 1:04:53 971 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
40 GIVERN Enzo 2004 1:04:63 969 BERCK NATATION FRA
41 VAREZ Lukas 2003 1:05:11 956 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
42 GUILBERT Robin 2005 1:05:34 950 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
43 LOUCHART Pierre 2005 1:05:54 944 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
44 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 1:05:77 938 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
45 WILLMANN Mathis 2005 1:05:92 934 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
46 NORMAND Jeremy 2003 1:05:98 933 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
47 GEOFFRAY Lucas 2004 1:06:43 921 FC LAON FRA
48 DISERIO Matis 2005 1:06:60 917 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
49 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 1:06:90 909 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
50 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 1:07:49 894 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
51 LOURENCO Arthur 2005 1:07:59 891 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
52 CLAIRFAYT Mathis 2003 1:07:59 891 US MAUBEUGE FRA
53 LANGLET Mathéo 2005 1:07:72 888 US MAUBEUGE FRA
54 LEGRAND Raphael 2004 1:08:58 866 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
55 JAMIESON TEIXEIRA Sean 2004 1:09:03 854 CN NOYON FRA
56 LEJAY Mathis 2005 1:09:48 843 CN CAMBRAI FRA
57 MORTREUX Théo 2004 1:09:88 833 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
58 LOCQUET Cyril 2005 1:10:81 810 CN CAMBRAI FRA
59 GOURNAY Tom 2004 1:13:52 745 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA