Championnat Régional d'Automne 25m

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:25:03 1219 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
2 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 0:25:09 1215 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:25:28 1202 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 0:25:29 1201 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 MALLET Clement 2002 0:25:52 1185 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 0:25:64 1177 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
7 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:25:86 1162 CALAIS NATATION FRA
8 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 0:26:16 1142 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
9 RABAN Amédée 1996 0:26:19 1140 SECLIN NATATION FRA
10 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:26:32 1131 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
11 GERAN Youris 2003 0:26:40 1126 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
12 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 0:26:44 1123 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime 2002 0:26:56 1115 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
14 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 0:26:59 1113 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
15 DEBRYE Melvin 2003 0:26:64 1110 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
16 CAILLEU Paul 2002 0:26:69 1107 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
17 DESSAUVAGES Hugo 2002 0:26:71 1105 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
18 DENIS Romain 1993 0:26:74 1103 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
19 BEAL Titouan 2002 0:26:76 1102 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 DUTHOIT Romain 1999 0:26:93 1091 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
21 DEY Grégoire 2002 0:26:93 1091 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
22 DUBOS Maxime 2004 0:27:03 1084 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 VELLY Romain 2003 0:27:39 1061 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
24 WATTEZ Arthur 2002 0:27:52 1052 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
25 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 0:27:55 1050 MARCQ NATATION FRA
26 PENET Julien 2003 0:27:69 1041 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
27 BRISEMURE Benjamin 2003 0:27:90 1028 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
28 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 0:27:99 1022 MARCQ NATATION FRA
29 AUGUSTE Rémi 2004 0:28:10 1015 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
30 MAGNIER Valentin 2003 0:28:14 1013 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
31 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 0:28:21 1008 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
32 GODET Maxime 2004 0:28:22 1008 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
33 ABARAB Sulyvane 2003 0:28:28 1004 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
34 MROZIK Oskar 2003 0:28:37 998 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
35 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 0:28:38 998 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
36 DUQUENOY Corentin 2002 0:28:43 994 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
37 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 0:28:50 990 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
38 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 0:28:51 989 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
39 GIVERN Enzo 2004 0:28:79 972 BERCK NATATION FRA
40 EMERY Sacha 2004 0:28:81 971 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
41 BIMONT Yvan 2005 0:28:82 970 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
42 AGNERAY Mathis 2003 0:28:92 964 SECLIN NATATION FRA
43 NORMAND Jeremy 2003 0:28:97 961 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
44 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 0:29:28 942 MARCQ NATATION FRA
45 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 0:29:32 939 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
46 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 0:29:33 939 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
47 GUILBERT Robin 2005 0:29:45 931 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
48 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian 2005 0:29:57 924 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
49 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 0:29:60 922 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
50 CAUCHETEUX Armand 2005 0:29:69 917 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
51 BOUDRY Tom 2004 0:29:70 916 WEPPES NATATION FRA
52 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 0:29:86 907 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
53 MULLER Roderic 2004 0:29:86 907 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
54 LEJAY Mathis 2005 0:29:87 906 CN CAMBRAI FRA
55 BENAYADA Ismael 2005 0:29:90 904 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
56 NOTEBAERT Romain 2004 0:30:13 891 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
57 LEGRAND Raphael 2004 0:30:20 886 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
58 LANGLET Mathéo 2005 0:30:22 885 US MAUBEUGE FRA
59 AGNERAY Noé 2005 0:30:30 881 SECLIN NATATION FRA
60 JAMIESON TEIXEIRA Sean 2004 0:30:59 864 CN NOYON FRA
61 BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis 2005 0:30:60 863 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
62 LEJEUNE Victor 2005 0:30:65 860 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
63 CARRE Gael 2005 0:30:66 859 CN CAMBRAI FRA
64 DELBAY Enzo 2004 0:30:66 859 CN DIVION FRA
65 BERTOLOTTI Pierre 2005 0:30:69 858 SECLIN NATATION FRA
66 MORTREUX Théo 2004 0:30:78 852 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
67 PYDIAH William 2005 0:31:00 840 WEPPES NATATION FRA
68 LOCQUET Cyril 2005 0:31:04 837 CN CAMBRAI FRA
69 PINEAU Matheo 2005 0:31:18 829 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
70 RUIN Evann 2005 0:31:19 829 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
71 PIEVE Augustin 2004 0:31:53 809 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA