Championnat Régional d'Automne 25m

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 0:56:29 1212 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
2 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:57:12 1187 CALAIS NATATION FRA
3 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 0:57:59 1174 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 0:58:19 1157 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
5 DESSAUVAGES Hugo 2002 0:58:69 1142 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 0:59:37 1123 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 GERAN Youris 2003 0:59:37 1123 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 DENYS Adrien 2001 0:59:40 1122 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 DEY Grégoire 2002 0:59:70 1114 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
10 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 0:59:86 1109 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 1:00:14 1101 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
12 VITSE Victor 2004 1:01:37 1067 MARCQ NATATION FRA
13 BEAL Titouan 2002 1:01:40 1067 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
14 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 1:01:56 1062 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 1:01:75 1057 MARCQ NATATION FRA
16 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 1:01:76 1057 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 1:01:88 1053 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
18 VELLY Romain 2003 1:01:99 1050 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
19 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 1:02:28 1042 MARCQ NATATION FRA
20 POT Nolan 2003 1:02:46 1038 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 1:02:47 1037 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
22 RENAUD Axel 2004 1:02:80 1028 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 DEBRYE Melvin 2003 1:02:81 1028 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
24 MAGNIER Valentin 2003 1:03:18 1018 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
25 BRISEMURE Benjamin 2003 1:03:80 1002 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA
26 CHATTOU Yassine 2004 1:03:90 999 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
27 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 1:04:14 993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 GODET Maxime 2004 1:04:14 993 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
29 MAULNY Maxence 2004 1:04:16 992 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
30 WILLMANN Mathis 2005 1:04:24 990 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
31 BOUDRY Tom 2004 1:04:54 982 WEPPES NATATION FRA
32 PADE Anthony 2002 1:04:54 982 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
33 DUBOS Maxime 2004 1:04:56 981 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
34 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 1:04:81 975 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
35 LENGLIN Tristan 2004 1:04:83 974 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
36 GOURNAY Tom 2004 1:04:98 970 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
37 LOUCHART Pierre 2005 1:04:99 970 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
38 EMERY Sacha 2004 1:05:10 967 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
39 CHALLIER Gaetan 2004 1:05:16 966 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
40 VAREZ Nikolas 2002 1:05:38 960 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
41 DUPRE Baptiste 2005 1:05:48 957 MARCQ NATATION FRA
42 GODET Thomas 2002 1:05:53 956 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
43 MROZIK Oskar 2003 1:05:78 950 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
44 DUCASTEL Jean 2005 1:05:84 948 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
45 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 1:06:01 944 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
46 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 1:06:21 938 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
47 LEJEUNE Victor 2005 1:06:37 934 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
48 DUQUENOY Corentin 2002 1:06:38 934 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
49 CREPEL Cyril 2002 1:06:47 932 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
50 DUTHOIT Julien 2003 1:06:48 931 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
51 BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis 2005 1:06:86 922 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
52 MALFROID Hugo 2004 1:06:97 919 US MAUBEUGE FRA
53 VAREZ Lukas 2003 1:07:08 916 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
54 DUPREYS Gauthier 2004 1:07:29 911 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
55 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian 2005 1:07:56 904 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
56 DISERIO Matis 2005 1:07:66 901 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
57 CLAIR Arthur 2004 1:07:84 897 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
58 MARLARD Tom 2002 1:07:91 895 CALAIS NATATION FRA
59 POUILLY Mathieu 2003 1:08:13 890 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
60 NORMAND Jeremy 2003 1:08:43 882 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
61 BLERVAQUE Felicien 2003 1:08:55 879 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
62 BENAYADA Ismael 2005 1:08:57 879 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
63 SYNAK Matheo 2004 1:08:76 874 CN CAMBRAI FRA
64 ANDRIEU Mathéo 2003 1:08:76 874 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
65 BINAUX Trevis 2003 1:08:80 873 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA
66 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 1:08:91 870 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
67 GRANDIDIER Simon 2004 1:09:12 865 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
68 DACHEUX Pierre 2004 1:09:26 861 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
69 PENAUD Augustin 2005 1:09:49 856 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
70 AUGUSTE Rémi 2004 1:09:64 852 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
71 DELAHOUSSE Lucas 2004 1:10:11 841 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
72 DELBAY Enzo 2004 1:12:54 782 CN DIVION FRA