Championnat Régional d'Automne 25m

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 4:16:76 1256 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 4:21:04 1222 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 4:21:71 1216 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 4:23:15 1205 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 COUSSON Bertille 2002 4:24:16 1197 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 4:29:50 1155 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 CABO Amelie 2001 4:30:97 1144 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 4:31:43 1140 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 VANET Pauline 1992 4:31:58 1139 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
10 LOUCHEZ Anaele 2006 4:35:33 1111 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
11 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 4:37:17 1097 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 BUGNICOURT Madie 2002 4:37:72 1092 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
13 DUPUIS Garance 2005 4:40:23 1074 US MAUBEUGE FRA
14 LEROY Sarah 2006 4:40:87 1069 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
15 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 4:41:69 1063 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 4:42:14 1059 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 4:42:54 1056 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
18 VARLET Zelie 2005 4:43:76 1047 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 PAIX Jeanne 2006 4:43:94 1046 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 VAN PAPEGHEM Manon 2006 4:44:82 1040 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
21 GUY Mylene 2004 4:46:52 1027 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
22 QUINDROIT Chloe 2004 4:46:64 1026 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
23 VERDIER Lisa 2006 4:46:75 1026 MARCQ NATATION FRA
24 SADOINE Lou 2003 4:47:16 1023 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 HEMELSDAEL Eloise 2006 4:51:13 994 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
26 DEBRIL Angèle 2006 4:52:28 986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
27 URBAIN Laura 2006 4:53:31 978 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 LUCAS Raphaëlle 2004 4:53:69 976 CALAIS NATATION FRA
29 PLASSON Lily 2005 4:57:64 948 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
30 LEPRETRE Louane 2006 5:04:40 901 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA