Championnat Régional d'Automne 25m

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 QUINT Chloé 2002 1:14:83 1137 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 1:14:86 1136 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 DELATTRE Garance 2002 1:15:95 1111 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
4 LOUCHEZ Anaele 2006 1:16:03 1109 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 MAGNIER Adele 2004 1:16:45 1099 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 1:17:44 1077 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 ANDRIEU Nathalie 2002 1:17:68 1071 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 BIGOT Clémence 2001 1:17:81 1068 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
9 DELAHAYE Valentine 2002 1:17:83 1068 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
10 VANLIERDE Victoria 2004 1:17:88 1067 FC LAON FRA
11 SELIN Clotilde 2005 1:18:21 1059 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
12 FICHAUX Adele 2006 1:19:40 1032 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 BROZYNA Caroline 2005 1:19:53 1030 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
14 MATON Lucie 2006 1:20:17 1015 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
15 VILLAYES Olivia 2003 1:20:57 1007 CN CAMBRAI FRA
16 DELOUX Carla 2003 1:20:74 1003 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 DELAIRE Anaelle 2004 1:21:06 996 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 JOUAN Marine 2005 1:21:09 995 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
19 LOVINY Agathe 2006 1:21:43 988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 LEMAITRE Rosine 2003 1:21:73 981 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
21 BONHOMME Florine 1999 1:21:87 978 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
22 LEROY Sarah 2006 1:22:33 968 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
23 DUSSART Melissa 2002 1:22:63 962 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
24 URBAIN Laura 2006 1:22:93 955 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
25 HENGUELLE Adelaide 2005 1:23:08 952 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
26 GICQUEL Bertille 2006 1:23:15 951 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
27 HOGARD Lucie 2003 1:23:23 949 CALAIS NATATION FRA
28 DEFERNEZ Mathilde 2005 1:23:27 948 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
29 LANIER Suzanne 2005 1:23:35 946 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
30 JACOB Linda-Mariah 2006 1:23:58 941 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
31 CAUCHIN Clemence 2006 1:24:44 923 BERCK NATATION FRA
32 LARD Loïse 2006 1:24:98 912 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
33 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 1:25:15 908 MARCQ NATATION FRA
34 POREYE Clementine 2005 1:25:22 907 WEPPES NATATION FRA
35 LEMAIRE Lena 2005 1:25:27 906 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
36 DEPATURE Fantine 2005 1:25:39 903 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
37 PARISOT Léa 2006 1:25:59 899 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
38 LAPIERE Louise 2003 1:25:61 899 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
39 TÉTU Zélie 2006 1:25:66 898 CALAIS NATATION FRA
40 LAURE Marine 2005 1:25:86 893 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
41 PLASSON Lily 2005 1:26:16 887 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
42 BRAL Lucile 2005 1:26:20 886 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
43 BIZE Chloe 2006 1:26:86 873 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
44 DELAVAL Lise 2005 1:27:25 865 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
45 VANHERSECKE Rosalie 2004 1:28:83 833 CALAIS NATATION FRA
46 CARON Inès 2006 1:29:78 814 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
47 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 1:29:82 813 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
48 MEUNIER Rosalie 2006 1:30:25 805 CN FOURMIES FRA
49 DECROIX Faustine 2005 1:31:02 790 AUCHEL NATATION FRA