NVB

  Natation Maîtres  

Interclubs Maîtres - Ligue AuRA

Compétition Régionale

BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Mixte

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 VIARD Jordan 1993 2:14:86 1063 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 CROCHET Cédric 1991 2:23:41 943 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 PELFORT Lucie 1991 2:46:41 832 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
4 GRANDJEAN Camille 1994 2:48:47 807 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
5 POINTE Célia 1995 2:59:04 686 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
6 BARRAILLE Sebastien 1991 3:10:58 411 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
Catégorie C2
1 DAUPHINOT Andy 1989 2:18:25 1031 LYON NATATION FRA
2 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 2:28:92 886 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
3 TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi 1987 2:36:15 793 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 2:42:57 905 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 PASSEMARD Muriel 1986 3:00:30 698 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 2:23:42 984 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
2 BOURDIER Anthony 1983 2:35:83 822 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 GALLIOT Fabien 1981 2:40:86 761 CN TRICASTIN FRA
4 LAMBLIN Cédric 1984 2:44:35 720 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 MEURANT Olivier 1978 2:19:17 1080 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
2 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 2:33:74 886 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
3 MARTIN Christophe 1980 2:41:41 792 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 VIOLET Julien 1979 2:48:91 704 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
5 FARGIER Sylvain 1979 2:54:78 640 CN FOREZ FRA
6 RONGIERAS Xavier 1979 2:57:29 613 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 BLIN Francois 1977 2:58:79 597 AS CALUIRE FRA
8 EXTREMERA-PEZET Gwladys 1978 3:04:90 736 CNSR CLUSES FRA
9 DECLIPPELEIR Marie-Josee 1979 3:23:64 549 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
10 CLEAUD Helene 1979 3:26:34 524 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
11 HELOIRE Sandrine 1978 3:49:94 332 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 PRETE Laurent 1972 2:42:01 834 FRA
2 ZANA Franck 1973 2:43:63 815 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
3 VONGNARATH Helene 1973 3:02:87 825 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 ROYANT Antoine 1974 3:03:19 600 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
5 CHAPON Philippe 1972 3:20:74 434 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 MARTINERIE Fanny 1970 2:50:18 1056 EMS BRON FRA
2 MARILLIER Jean-Pierre 1969 3:15:26 554 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 VERNAY Nicolas 1964 2:52:94 874 EMS BRON FRA
2 ZUCHIATTI Gerard 1964 3:46:78 373 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
Catégorie C8
1 FARGEAUDOU Daniel 1956 3:06:17 845 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
CONTACTEZ-NOUS







NVB


Label Formateur
535 Avenue St Exupéry
69400 VILLEFRANCHE
Tél : 04 74 62 36 06

Secrétariat administratif@nvb-natation.com

J'accepte les conditions d'utilisation
*champs obligatoire