NVB

  Natation Maîtres  

Interclubs Maîtres - Ligue AuRA

Compétition Régionale

BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Mixte

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MOULIN Marion 1992 0:39:36 881 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
2 BATAILLARD Dylan 1995 0:44:00 521 AS CALUIRE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 SAMUEL Raphaël 1987 0:30:77 1115 CN TRICASTIN FRA
2 MESROUA Smail 1987 0:35:44 884 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 RICHARD Nicolas 1982 0:32:98 1020 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
2 GOUTTENOIRE Brice 1985 0:33:39 1000 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
3 BOTELLA Sonia 1983 0:51:27 457 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 LAGNEAU Frédéric 1978 0:33:25 1031 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 DEROIN Jaouen 1980 0:34:31 979 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 CHABRILLAT Paul 1977 0:37:14 850 LYON NATATION FRA
4 CREUSOT Nicolas 1979 0:40:31 714 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 GENIN Frederic 1980 0:43:11 604 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
6 CRUZ Séverine 1976 0:52:10 468 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 COINCON Frederic 1975 0:35:21 972 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
2 FUENTES Roland 1971 0:35:60 954 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
3 RUSSO Olivier 1973 0:37:02 890 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
4 MICHARD Charles 1974 0:38:49 825 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
5 KRISAKIS Jérome 1973 0:43:08 640 CN FOREZ FRA
6 GROSJEAN Sandrine 1972 0:45:93 745 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
7 JOAQUIM Stephane 1973 0:47:40 487 CNSR CLUSES FRA
8 JAMPY Agnès 1971 0:49:64 604 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
9 THIEBLEMONT Stéphanie 1975 0:56:27 390 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 MARCHAL Cyrille 1967 0:37:19 934 EMS BRON FRA
2 FRIGO Wilfrid 1970 0:37:74 910 EMS BRON FRA
3 POGGI Christèle 1970 0:40:44 1046 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 CROUZET Jean-Yves 1966 0:46:18 579 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 CHENAVAS Dominique 1963 0:39:35 903 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 GRAB-SZMYD Marie-Paule 1962 0:48:79 782 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
3 NOYALET Herve 1963 0:49:26 536 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
4 MATUR Nathalie 1963 0:50:27 727 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 USSON Frédéric 1957 0:37:49 1060 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 EDWARDS Patrice 1959 0:40:53 933 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 BIOT Daniel 1952 0:45:05 853 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 VERNAY Eric 1951 0:53:52 571 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
Catégorie C13
1 POURRET Claudette 1934 1:20:34 808 FRA
CONTACTEZ-NOUS







NVB


Label Formateur
535 Avenue St Exupéry
69400 VILLEFRANCHE
Tél : 04 74 62 36 06

Secrétariat administratif@nvb-natation.com

J'accepte les conditions d'utilisation
*champs obligatoire