NVB

  Natation Maîtres  

Interclubs Maîtres - Ligue AuRA

Compétition Régionale

BOURG-EN-BRESSE

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Mixte

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 JAFFIOL Antoine 1991 0:55:92 1058 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
2 GARCIA Alexandre 1991 1:02:08 867 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 REICHHART Xavier 1994 1:05:13 780 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
4 DELORME Clara 1992 1:06:15 906 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 DEVAL Sophia 1993 1:08:38 837 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 NAUMANN Cesar 1986 0:56:62 1047 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
2 MORAND Maxime 1987 1:00:00 941 EMS BRON FRA
3 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 1:06:14 763 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
4 TISSU Henrieta 1988 1:08:86 844 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
5 HARBONNIER Chloé 1989 1:13:07 722 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 MAGNAN FranÇois 1986 1:13:08 584 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 PASSEMARD Gaël 1981 1:02:59 883 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
2 TER-OVANESSIAN Benoît 1984 1:11:50 642 LYON NATATION FRA
3 BARRIERE Rémi 1981 1:13:53 593 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
4 BESSIERE Hélène 1981 1:13:60 738 FRA
5 PERINET Caroline 1982 1:32:93 301 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 0:58:92 1242 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 DESCAMPS Michaël 1979 1:05:27 834 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
3 CHENE Michaël 1976 1:16:05 559 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 COMBE Sophie 1978 1:18:63 647 CN TRICASTIN FRA
Catégorie C5
1 LEULLIER Sébastien 1971 1:00:13 1020 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 CHASTIN Pascal 1975 1:04:17 901 CNSR CLUSES FRA
3 FOUQUES-SAVREUX Laure 1973 1:29:41 456 EMS BRON FRA
4 LIABOT Stéphanie 1971 1:38:47 288 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
5 KULHMANN Frédérique 1974 1:40:09 263 AS CALUIRE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 JACQUES Olivier 1966 1:04:08 960 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
2 TOURNIER Vincent 1968 1:05:74 914 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
3 VACHERON Olivier 1969 1:07:13 875 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 SERRANO Stephane 1969 1:14:60 684 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
5 FAIVRE Lionel 1968 1:25:63 444 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
Catégorie C7
1 GERBER Gilles 1964 1:12:05 812 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
2 LECLERCQ Jean Louis 1964 1:18:40 660 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 MUTTER Isabelle 1964 1:25:01 710 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 PIN Véronique 1959 1:34:25 617 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LUCE Remy 1948 1:13:28 1085 CN FOREZ FRA
Catégorie C11
1 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 1:39:60 669 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
CONTACTEZ-NOUS







NVB


Label Formateur
535 Avenue St Exupéry
69400 VILLEFRANCHE
Tél : 04 74 62 36 06

Secrétariat administratif@nvb-natation.com

J'accepte les conditions d'utilisation
*champs obligatoire