Compétition Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | 0:31:36 | 1152 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 0:32:25 | 1104 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
3 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | 0:32:43 | 1094 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | 0:32:73 | 1078 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | 0:33:46 | 1039 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | FUCINA Raoul | 1996 | 0:33:59 | 1032 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | MOURIER Hugo | 1995 | 0:33:64 | 1030 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 0:33:69 | 1027 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | DEFAUX Thomas | 1993 | 0:33:88 | 1017 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | 0:33:90 | 1016 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:34:24 | 999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | 0:34:29 | 996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | STARON Aimery | 1995 | 0:34:86 | 967 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MOYROUD Aurélien | 1996 | 0:35:04 | 958 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | 0:35:12 | 954 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | SYLVAIN-DUTILLOY Marceau | 1997 | 0:35:50 | 935 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
17 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 0:36:06 | 907 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | 0:36:11 | 905 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
19 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | 0:36:15 | 903 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
20 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:37:07 | 858 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
21 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | 0:37:13 | 855 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | 0:37:20 | 852 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
23 | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | 0:38:12 | 809 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 0:38:98 | 769 | EMS BRON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | 0:31:71 | 1133 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | 0:32:65 | 1082 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 0:32:77 | 1076 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
4 | MOURIER Hugo | 1995 | 0:33:68 | 1028 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | 0:33:71 | 1026 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FUCINA Raoul | 1996 | 0:33:80 | 1021 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | 0:33:99 | 1011 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | DEFAUX Thomas | 1993 | 0:34:10 | 1006 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | 0:34:12 | 1005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:34:32 | 994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | 0:34:32 | 994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | 0:34:34 | 993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 0:34:50 | 985 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | MOYROUD Aurélien | 1996 | 0:34:90 | 965 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | STARON Aimery | 1995 | 0:34:91 | 964 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | 0:35:89 | 915 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | 0:36:06 | 907 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
18 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 0:36:13 | 904 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | SYLVAIN-DUTILLOY Marceau | 1997 | 0:36:34 | 893 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
20 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | 0:37:12 | 856 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:37:24 | 850 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
22 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 0:37:31 | 847 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
23 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | 0:37:35 | 845 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
24 | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | 0:37:36 | 844 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
25 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | 0:37:45 | 840 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
26 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 0:37:73 | 827 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
27 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | 0:37:88 | 820 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | 0:37:97 | 816 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GAMBIN Cedric | 1997 | 0:38:08 | 811 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | 0:38:10 | 810 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | 0:38:13 | 808 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CASEIRO Sebastien | 1998 | 0:38:15 | 807 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
33 | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | 0:38:51 | 791 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
34 | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | 0:38:96 | 770 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
35 | CHATRON Antonin | 1999 | 0:39:05 | 766 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
36 | CHARTIOT Amaury | 1999 | 0:39:28 | 756 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | 0:39:63 | 740 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
38 | BOURIAU Erwan | 1998 | 0:39:70 | 737 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | 0:40:69 | 694 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
40 | BURLET Luc | 1998 | 0:41:37 | 665 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
41 | RAISON Alexandre | 1999 | 0:43:08 | 595 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
42 | ESMILAIRE Arthur | 1998 | 0:43:34 | 585 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SAEZ Romain | 1999 | 0:43:95 | 561 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |