4e Meeting Jeunes de Lyon Natation Métropole

Compétition Départementale

LYON

Du Samedi 04 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POUILLART Corentin 2005 2:28:51 875 LYON NATATION FRA
2 POUILLART Corentin 2005 2:28:51 875 LYON NATATION FRA
3 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 2:30:61 848 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
4 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 2:30:61 848 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
5 TALLARON Matéo 2005 2:34:20 802 LYON NATATION FRA
6 TALLARON Matéo 2005 2:34:20 802 LYON NATATION FRA
7 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 2:42:08 706 LYON NATATION FRA
8 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 2:42:08 706 LYON NATATION FRA
9 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 2:45:45 667 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
10 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 2:45:45 667 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
11 PANTIN Ilia 2006 2:52:24 592 LYON NATATION FRA
12 PANTIN Ilia 2006 2:52:24 592 LYON NATATION FRA
13 MALFAIT Téo 2007 2:53:06 583 LYON NATATION FRA
14 MALFAIT Téo 2007 2:53:06 583 LYON NATATION FRA
15 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 2:53:12 582 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
16 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 2:53:12 582 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
17 KEZIME Rayan 2005 2:55:32 559 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
18 KEZIME Rayan 2005 2:55:32 559 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
19 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 3:00:93 502 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
20 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 3:00:93 502 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
21 JAILLET Pacome 2005 3:02:45 487 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
22 JAILLET Pacome 2005 3:02:45 487 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
23 NGUYEN Hugo 2006 3:02:67 485 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
24 NGUYEN Hugo 2006 3:02:67 485 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
25 HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar 2006 3:04:47 467 LYON NATATION FRA
26 HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar 2006 3:04:47 467 LYON NATATION FRA
27 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 3:07:08 443 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
28 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 3:07:08 443 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
29 THOMASSIN Noah 2007 3:08:09 433 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
30 THOMASSIN Noah 2007 3:08:09 433 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
31 NASRI Naël 2006 3:08:33 431 LYON NATATION FRA
32 NASRI Naël 2006 3:08:33 431 LYON NATATION FRA
33 NICOULLAUD Titouan 2006 3:10:57 411 LYON NATATION FRA
34 NICOULLAUD Titouan 2006 3:10:57 411 LYON NATATION FRA
35 CESARINI Gaston 2006 3:11:78 400 LYON NATATION FRA
36 CESARINI Gaston 2006 3:11:78 400 LYON NATATION FRA
37 GRILHAULT Auxence 2006 3:12:68 392 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
38 GRILHAULT Auxence 2006 3:12:68 392 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
39 FALL Gabriel 2007 3:14:94 372 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
40 FALL Gabriel 2007 3:14:94 372 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
41 TOUATI Marwane 2007 3:17:15 354 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
42 TOUATI Marwane 2007 3:17:15 354 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
43 THONGSOUME Santi 2006 3:18:00 347 EMS BRON FRA
44 THONGSOUME Santi 2006 3:18:00 347 EMS BRON FRA
45 BIEZ Antonin 2008 3:29:24 260 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
46 BIEZ Antonin 2008 3:29:24 260 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
47 FERKOUS Yacine 2007 3:29:38 259 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
48 FERKOUS Yacine 2007 3:29:38 259 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
49 IDIRI Yanis 2006 3:30:81 249 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
50 IDIRI Yanis 2006 3:30:81 249 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
51 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 3:32:99 234 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
52 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 3:32:99 234 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
53 AZOUZI Jalil 2006 3:37:58 204 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
54 AZOUZI Jalil 2006 3:37:58 204 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
55 ABBACI Djessim 2008 3:42:15 176 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
56 ABBACI Djessim 2008 3:42:15 176 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
57 DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode 2008 3:44:61 162 CN TARARE FRA
58 DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode 2008 3:44:61 162 CN TARARE FRA
59 MAMMAR Mohamed 2008 3:55:68 105 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
60 MAMMAR Mohamed 2008 3:55:68 105 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
61 RASTOCLE Maxime 2008 4:24:43 15 CN TARARE FRA
62 RASTOCLE Maxime 2008 4:24:43 15 CN TARARE FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION