Meeting du DAC

Compétition Départementale

DÉCINES-CHARPIEU

Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEAUDRY Axel 2008 0:39:34 428 AC DÉCINES FRA
2 BARTA Samuel 2008 0:39:59 417 LYON NATATION FRA
3 PARADOL Octave 2008 0:39:61 417 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
4 BERAIS Ilian 2008 0:40:75 372 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
5 GUION Evann 2008 0:41:54 342 AC DÉCINES FRA
6 CHICOT Floris 2009 0:42:10 322 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
7 FESSY Arthur 2008 0:43:55 272 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
8 MEROUANI Yasser 2009 0:43:55 272 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 GARNIER Clement 2009 0:44:66 237 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
10 BERNARD Loris 2010 0:44:89 230 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
11 WAGNER Oleg 2009 0:45:23 220 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 LACAZEDIEU Ivan 2008 0:45:65 207 AC DÉCINES FRA
13 MENGES Kays 2009 0:46:03 197 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 TRAORE Mory 2009 0:46:03 197 LYON NATATION FRA
15 CARTRON Alek 2008 0:46:18 193 AS CALUIRE FRA
16 LAURENT Karl 2008 0:46:50 184 EMS BRON FRA
17 PROTHERY Jules 2008 0:46:67 179 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
18 DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode 2008 0:47:35 162 CN TARARE FRA
19 DERGAZAR David 2008 0:47:69 153 AC DÉCINES FRA
20 GROSSELIN Lilian 2009 0:48:16 142 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
21 SUBIGER Ronan 2008 0:48:60 132 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
22 HARB Madhi 2009 0:48:70 129 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
23 MERCIER Louis-Augustin 2009 0:48:85 126 EMS BRON FRA
24 RENOLLAUD Aurelien 2010 0:49:03 122 LYON NATATION FRA
25 CHELIREM Ramy 2009 0:49:50 112 LYON NATATION FRA
26 BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie 2009 0:49:84 105 LYON NATATION FRA
27 LE POCHAT Aurelien 2008 0:49:96 102 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
28 BENABED Ryad 2008 0:50:48 92 LYON NATATION FRA
29 CROUZET Anthony 2009 0:50:62 89 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
30 BUTZBACH Brunélian 2008 0:50:66 89 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
31 LOYER Paul 2008 0:50:91 84 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
32 LATRACH Anis 2008 0:51:94 66 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
33 BELLAL Zinad 2008 0:52:20 62 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
34 TAILAMEE Driss 2009 0:52:40 59 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
35 JADIN Aydan 2009 0:52:62 56 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
36 GRIZARD Baptiste 2009 0:52:88 52 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
37 REBIHI Iyad 2009 0:53:42 45 LYON NATATION FRA
38 RUDONDY Aurelien 2008 0:53:89 39 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
39 ANCIAN Paul 2008 0:53:94 38 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
40 HUART Lucas 2010 0:54:23 34 LYON NATATION FRA
41 RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor 2008 0:54:42 32 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
42 BARCHOUCHI Naim-Skander 2010 0:54:66 30 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
43 BENBOURICHE Adam 2010 0:55:26 23 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
44 CHAKROUN Malek 2008 0:55:43 22 EMS BRON FRA
45 NACER Zinedine 2009 0:56:31 14 EMS BRON FRA
46 RASTOCLE Maxime 2008 0:56:69 12 CN TARARE FRA
47 BOUANANI Ayoub 2009 0:56:76 11 AC DÉCINES FRA
48 CHECKOUMAR Adel 2008 0:56:84 11 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
49 RUPPERT Kenny 2009 0:57:53 7 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
50 BREVIGNON Leo 2009 0:58:11 4 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
51 FALL Ismael 2009 0:58:21 4 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
52 BERARD Joachim 2008 0:58:24 4 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
53 MESSAOUDINE Adam 2009 0:58:27 3 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
54 GIROUD Timeo 2010 0:58:63 2 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
55 KHATOURI Marwan 2008 0:58:64 2 LYON NATATION FRA
56 NAIME Ayoub 2008 0:59:49 1 EMS BRON FRA
57 LESAGE Raphael 2008 0:59:83 1 LYON NATATION FRA
58 CLAVEL BEAL Enzo 2008 1:00:51 1 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
59 CHECKOUMAR Badis 2009 1:00:52 1 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
60 ZEGHMOURI Nidhal 2008 1:01:00 1 AS CALUIRE FRA
61 CONNES David 2009 1:02:34 1 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
62 LECUE Dorian 2010 1:03:52 1 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
63 BERARD Jude 2009 1:05:74 1 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
64 DINAR Yanis 2009 1:07:78 1 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
65 MOUSSINGA Fares 2010 1:12:25 1 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION