Meeting du DAC

Compétition Départementale

DÉCINES-CHARPIEU

Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MERVANT-DUFY Paul 2008 5:29:94 555 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
2 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 5:38:69 505 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 LAURENT Karl 2008 6:05:72 365 EMS BRON FRA
4 MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest 2009 6:17:54 312 EMS BRON FRA
5 MARIE Aurelien 2008 6:21:06 296 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 BIEZ Antonin 2008 6:24:59 282 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 CHELEF Yasin 2008 6:26:16 275 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 CHICOT Floris 2009 6:27:22 271 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
9 PARADOL Octave 2008 6:31:50 254 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
10 BARTA Samuel 2008 6:32:31 250 LYON NATATION FRA
11 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 6:33:39 246 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 MERCIER Louis-Augustin 2009 6:34:57 242 EMS BRON FRA
13 KHATOURI Marwan 2008 6:35:61 238 LYON NATATION FRA
14 GROCCIA Lorenzo 2009 6:36:09 236 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 THONGSOUME Souvanh 2008 6:39:70 222 EMS BRON FRA
16 SOLTANI Ilyes 2008 6:40:35 220 LYON NATATION FRA
17 DIDOUH Ayoub 2008 6:40:57 219 EMS BRON FRA
18 GARNIER Clement 2009 6:40:57 219 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
19 DOGRUL Mehmeet 2008 6:50:48 184 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 WINTERHOLER Simeon 2008 6:54:24 172 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 BAYRAK Metehan 2009 6:55:39 168 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
22 REBIHI Iyad 2009 6:56:37 165 LYON NATATION FRA
23 HABER Julien 2009 6:57:28 162 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 CHELIREM Ramy 2009 7:00:53 152 LYON NATATION FRA
25 ABBACI Djessim 2008 7:03:46 143 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie 2009 7:07:96 130 LYON NATATION FRA
27 LE POCHAT Aurelien 2008 7:08:37 129 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
28 BENABED Ryad 2008 7:08:95 127 LYON NATATION FRA
29 MERABET Ali 2008 7:10:86 122 AC DÉCINES FRA
30 REHOUMA Wael 2008 7:11:21 121 LYON NATATION FRA
31 MAMMAR Mohamed 2008 7:11:66 120 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
32 FESSY Arthur 2008 7:12:66 117 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
33 BUTZBACH Brunélian 2008 7:16:92 106 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
34 FOURNOL Aymeric 2008 7:16:92 106 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
35 BOUANANI Ayoub 2009 7:17:37 105 AC DÉCINES FRA
36 CHELEF Waris 2010 7:19:06 101 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
37 BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey 2008 7:20:60 97 LYON NATATION FRA
38 DURANT Sebastian 2009 7:23:65 90 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
39 RAY Dimitri 2009 7:24:71 87 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
40 ABOUELKHAIR Anes 2009 7:26:40 83 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
41 ROIRON Lucas 2010 7:34:28 66 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
42 MUET Victor 2009 7:51:22 37 LYON NATATION FRA
43 SOUHAIL Ilyes 2009 8:14:13 10 LYON NATATION FRA
44 HUART Lucas 2010 8:16:66 8 LYON NATATION FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION