Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 2:28:36 877 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
2 SOURON Clément 2005 2:29:63 861 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
3 TALLARON Matéo 2005 2:30:06 855 LYON NATATION FRA
4 BEN GADHA Sabri 2005 2:31:80 833 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
5 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 2:33:34 813 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 2:34:37 800 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 2:34:47 799 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
8 GINOT Valentin 2006 2:35:01 792 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 2:35:87 781 CNSR CLUSES FRA
10 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 2:35:94 781 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
11 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 2:37:10 766 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 2:38:00 755 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 BICHARD Antoine 2005 2:38:69 747 CN RIOM FRA
14 HERDALOT Leo 2005 2:38:71 747 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
15 LAY Theotime 2005 2:39:41 738 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
16 THEVENARD Tim 2006 2:39:83 733 LYON NATATION FRA
17 POTHIER Elias 2005 2:40:10 730 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
18 TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien 2005 2:40:12 730 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
19 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 2:40:93 720 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
20 MOULIN Lubin 2005 2:41:25 716 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
21 MILBERG Nathan 2006 2:41:54 713 US ISSOIRE FRA
22 BACHTOU MONIN Yanis 2005 2:42:47 702 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
23 PRADES Louis 2005 2:42:91 697 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
24 MILETIC Nicolas 2005 2:43:03 695 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
25 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 2:43:05 695 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
26 CROZIER Augustin 2005 2:43:90 685 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
27 LAURENT Siméon 2005 2:43:96 684 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
28 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 2:44:50 678 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
29 FAUGERON Noa 2006 2:45:03 672 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
30 BIDOYEN Max 2006 2:45:88 662 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
31 VISSAC Alexis 2005 2:46:38 657 US ISSOIRE FRA
32 MALFAIT Téo 2007 2:46:55 655 LYON NATATION FRA
33 LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo 2006 2:46:77 652 AC DÉCINES FRA
34 COUBLE Enoha 2005 2:46:83 652 LYON NATATION FRA
35 NGUYEN Huy-Can 2005 2:47:08 649 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
36 ROME Baptiste 2006 2:48:36 634 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
37 KEZIME Rayan 2005 2:48:67 631 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
38 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 2:48:72 630 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
39 MARCO-ANDOQUE Vincent 2006 2:49:72 619 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
40 BOUDOT Jules 2007 2:50:68 609 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
41 BOYER Hugo 2006 2:51:20 603 US ISSOIRE FRA
42 LACHENAL Ugo 2007 2:51:48 600 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
43 EL MALTI Younès 2006 2:51:62 598 LYON NATATION FRA
44 BENZEGHIBA Noe 2006 2:51:75 597 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
45 CHIRICA Raphaël 2006 2:52:18 592 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 2:52:26 592 LYON NATATION FRA
47 KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis 2006 2:53:21 581 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
48 MARCHESE Titouan 2006 2:54:60 567 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
49 MAURICE Guilhem 2006 2:55:62 556 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
50 REGNIER Yanis 2007 2:56:21 550 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
51 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 2:56:30 549 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
52 PRICE Findlay 2007 2:57:47 537 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
53 ROUSSEL Florian 2007 2:59:97 511 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
54 RICOIS Hadrien 2007 3:00:47 506 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
55 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 3:00:91 502 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 CHERAITIA Adam 2007 3:00:99 501 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
57 BACCI Mathis 2007 3:02:15 490 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
58 UGOLINI Julien 2007 3:02:99 482 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
59 ANDRE Raphaël 2007 3:03:62 475 US ISSOIRE FRA
60 ABAD Edouard 2007 3:03:62 475 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
61 LAFON Gabin 2007 3:05:88 454 EMS BRON FRA
62 BRULE Tristan 2007 3:06:89 444 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
63 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 3:07:58 438 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
64 DA SILVA Thibault 2007 3:07:58 438 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
65 KAISER Farès-Esteban 2007 3:08:39 430 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
66 GILBERT Yanis 2007 3:08:43 430 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
67 PAU Clément 2007 3:08:64 428 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
68 TRAVARD Horatio 2007 3:08:74 427 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
69 THOMASSIN Noah 2007 3:08:78 427 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
70 FALL Gabriel 2007 3:12:22 396 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
71 PALAIS Lucas 2007 3:13:18 388 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
72 CARDIN Francois 2007 3:13:47 385 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
73 DE BOISSESON Raphaël 2007 3:18:81 340 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
74 LESPORT Matthieu 2007 3:19:74 332 LYON NATATION FRA
75 MENNECIER Marin 2007 3:23:50 303 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION