Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIANO Lubin 2005 1:12:68 989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 1:14:99 933 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 1:15:95 910 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
4 SOURON Clément 2005 1:16:14 906 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
5 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:18:31 855 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 COUBLE Enoha 2005 1:20:29 810 LYON NATATION FRA
7 VICINI Mateo 2005 1:20:42 808 AC DÉCINES FRA
8 TALLARON Matéo 2005 1:20:47 806 LYON NATATION FRA
9 MARGIRIER Adam 2006 1:21:31 788 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
10 MALFONDET Noah 2006 1:21:79 777 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
11 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 1:21:87 776 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 TOMÉ Gaspard 2005 1:22:22 768 SN OYONNAX FRA
13 MILETIC Nicolas 2005 1:22:27 767 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
14 BRUYAND Romain 2005 1:22:52 761 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
15 GERVAIS Valentin 2007 1:22:57 760 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
16 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 1:22:89 753 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 LAY Theotime 2005 1:22:98 752 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
18 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:23:03 750 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
19 VISSAC Alexis 2005 1:23:07 750 US ISSOIRE FRA
20 GRANJON Tristan 2006 1:23:65 737 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 MOISE Loic 2007 1:23:99 730 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
22 DELER Lucien 2006 1:24:13 727 CN RIOM FRA
23 VOIRIN Jules 2005 1:24:89 711 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
24 NGUYEN Huy-Can 2005 1:24:92 710 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
25 ABDERRAHMANE Célian 2005 1:25:23 704 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
26 ROME Baptiste 2006 1:25:31 702 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
27 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 1:26:12 686 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
28 THEVENARD Tim 2006 1:26:44 679 LYON NATATION FRA
29 BACHTOU MONIN Yanis 2005 1:26:44 679 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
30 POTHIER Elias 2005 1:26:50 678 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
31 ZAVAGLIA Mattéo 2005 1:26:58 676 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
32 COMBANIERE Marceau 2007 1:26:69 674 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
33 CHIRICA Raphaël 2006 1:27:26 663 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 1:27:61 655 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
35 REYBIER Benjamin 2005 1:28:00 648 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
36 FABRE Télio 2006 1:28:14 645 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
37 DENIA Kenzi 2006 1:28:33 641 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
38 FONFERRIER Mathias 2005 1:28:67 634 LYON NATATION FRA
39 BEHANZIN Lewis 2006 1:28:92 629 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
40 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 1:29:49 618 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
41 MICHEL Raphael 2006 1:29:52 618 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
42 FARDIN Axel 2006 1:29:82 612 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
43 KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis 2006 1:29:89 611 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
44 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 1:30:28 603 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
45 CADET Noa 2007 1:30:37 601 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
46 EL MALTI Younès 2006 1:30:37 601 LYON NATATION FRA
47 SAUGUES Mathéo 2006 1:30:50 599 SN OYONNAX FRA
48 TIMEZOUERT Theo 2006 1:30:75 594 CN RIOM FRA
49 THIVANT Victorien 2005 1:31:01 589 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
50 REGNIER Yanis 2007 1:31:45 581 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
51 KADIEV Deni 2006 1:31:92 572 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
52 PARROT Mathis 2007 1:33:84 537 EMS BRON FRA
53 UGOLINI Julien 2007 1:34:78 520 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
54 PRICE Findlay 2007 1:35:29 511 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
55 CAMPERGUE Hugo 2007 1:35:60 505 US ISSOIRE FRA
56 TOUATI Marwane 2007 1:36:75 485 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
57 ROUSSEL Florian 2007 1:36:89 483 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
58 PERRET Clément 2007 1:38:35 458 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
59 BASTIN Jonathan 2007 1:38:89 449 EMS BRON FRA
60 FRICOUT Louis 2007 1:39:07 446 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
61 CARDIN Francois 2007 1:39:12 445 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
62 CHERAITIA Adam 2007 1:40:26 426 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
63 ISON CHARRE Celestin 2007 1:40:41 424 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION