Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIANO Lubin 2005 0:31:88 1048 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 0:34:09 938 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 SOURON Clément 2005 0:34:52 917 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
4 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:34:86 901 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
5 TALLARON Matéo 2005 0:35:10 890 LYON NATATION FRA
6 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 0:36:00 848 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 VINCENT Theo 2005 0:36:18 840 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 MALFONDET Noah 2006 0:36:29 835 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 0:36:56 823 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
10 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 0:36:56 823 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
11 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 0:36:63 820 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 COUBLE Enoha 2005 0:36:64 819 LYON NATATION FRA
13 TOMÉ Gaspard 2005 0:36:67 818 SN OYONNAX FRA
14 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 0:36:76 814 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 BEN GADHA Sabri 2005 0:36:78 813 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
16 GERVAIS Valentin 2007 0:36:82 811 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
17 ABDERRAHMANE Célian 2005 0:37:06 800 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 MARGIRIER Adam 2006 0:37:37 787 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
19 VISSAC Alexis 2005 0:37:43 784 US ISSOIRE FRA
20 MILETIC Nicolas 2005 0:37:49 781 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
21 ZAVAGLIA Mattéo 2005 0:37:72 771 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
22 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 0:37:73 771 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
23 BRUYAND Romain 2005 0:38:04 757 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
24 REYBIER Benjamin 2005 0:38:06 756 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
25 GRANJON Tristan 2006 0:38:10 755 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 CHIRICA Raphaël 2006 0:38:67 730 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
27 POTHIER Elias 2005 0:38:67 730 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
28 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 0:39:19 708 CNSR CLUSES FRA
29 NGUYEN Huy-Can 2005 0:39:20 708 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
30 DENIA Kenzi 2006 0:39:33 702 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
31 ROME Baptiste 2006 0:39:35 702 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
32 VOIRIN Jules 2005 0:39:41 699 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
33 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:39:54 694 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
34 GAUTHIER Mathis 2005 0:39:55 693 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
35 FARDIN Axel 2006 0:39:76 685 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
36 MICHEL Raphael 2006 0:39:81 683 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
37 KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis 2006 0:39:81 683 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
38 CADET Noa 2007 0:39:96 676 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
39 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 0:40:41 658 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
40 SAUGUES Mathéo 2006 0:40:43 657 SN OYONNAX FRA
41 COMBANIERE Marceau 2007 0:40:58 651 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
42 LEFEVRE Tim 2006 0:40:80 643 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
43 FABRE Télio 2006 0:41:38 620 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
44 GOUT Clovis 2006 0:41:55 613 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
45 ANGELI Enzo 2006 0:41:58 612 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
46 BEHANZIN Lewis 2006 0:41:72 606 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
47 HOSPITAL Emilien 2006 0:41:81 603 US ISSOIRE FRA
48 UGOLINI Julien 2007 0:41:85 601 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
49 PRICE Findlay 2007 0:41:98 596 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
50 BOUDOT Jules 2007 0:42:39 581 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
51 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 0:42:45 578 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
52 REGNIER Yanis 2007 0:42:51 576 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
53 PARROT Mathis 2007 0:42:73 568 EMS BRON FRA
54 MONTIBERT Kylian 2007 0:43:31 546 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
55 RICOIS Hadrien 2007 0:43:55 537 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
56 MALFAIT Téo 2007 0:44:23 513 LYON NATATION FRA
57 TURC Camille 2007 0:44:43 506 EMS BRON FRA
58 ROUSSEL Florian 2007 0:44:69 497 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
59 TOUATI Marwane 2007 0:44:77 494 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
60 GUILLEMANT Paul 2007 0:44:81 492 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
61 PAU Clément 2007 0:44:85 491 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
62 FRICOUT Louis 2007 0:44:99 486 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION