Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GINOT Valentin 2006 2:27:52 866 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 2:28:60 853 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 FABBI Kim 2006 2:30:46 830 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 2:31:12 822 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 PELLIN Yanis 2005 2:32:67 804 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 2:32:79 802 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
7 MILBERG Nathan 2006 2:33:12 798 US ISSOIRE FRA
8 JAOUADI Ahmed 2005 2:33:20 797 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 2:34:37 784 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
10 PLANEIX Marien 2005 2:34:69 780 CN RIOM FRA
11 HOLM Nils 2006 2:35:13 775 LYON NATATION FRA
12 CROZIER Augustin 2005 2:35:30 773 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
13 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 2:35:58 769 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
14 BICHARD Antoine 2005 2:35:58 769 CN RIOM FRA
15 MOULIN Lubin 2005 2:37:81 744 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 2:38:60 735 CNSR CLUSES FRA
17 FAUGERON Noa 2006 2:39:12 729 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
18 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 2:39:82 721 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
19 FERNANDEZ Adrien 2005 2:39:94 720 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
20 DELER Lucien 2006 2:41:07 707 CN RIOM FRA
21 BACHTOU MONIN Yanis 2005 2:41:30 704 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
22 NOBLET Jules 2005 2:42:25 694 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 BIDOYEN Max 2006 2:42:72 689 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
24 KEZIME Rayan 2005 2:43:13 684 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
25 MARAS Alexandre 2005 2:43:23 683 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
26 PRADES Louis 2005 2:43:43 681 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
27 LAY Theotime 2005 2:44:63 668 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
28 AUCLAIR Ilian 2007 2:45:63 657 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
29 SANCHEZ Enzo 2006 2:45:81 655 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
30 MARCHESE Titouan 2006 2:45:94 654 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
31 HEUDES Axel 2005 2:46:45 648 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 BOUDOT Jules 2007 2:46:83 644 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
33 CAUDRELIER Armand 2005 2:47:02 642 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
34 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 2:47:19 640 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
35 DAUBANES RAMUS Simon 2005 2:48:48 627 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
36 HOSPITAL Emilien 2006 2:48:72 624 US ISSOIRE FRA
37 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 2:48:97 622 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
38 THAIN Baptiste 2005 2:49:42 617 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
39 LE BRAS Thomas 2005 2:49:66 615 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
40 MAURICE Guilhem 2006 2:50:15 609 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
41 PANTIN Ilia 2006 2:50:77 603 LYON NATATION FRA
42 PERRET Samuel 2005 2:51:54 595 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
43 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 2:51:65 594 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
44 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 2:51:74 593 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
45 TEISSEDRE Nolan 2007 2:52:16 589 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
46 FONTBONNE Remy 2006 2:52:62 584 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
47 COUBLE Enoha 2005 2:52:71 583 LYON NATATION FRA
48 ROUSSEAU Liam 2006 2:53:04 580 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
49 REGNIER Yanis 2007 2:53:33 577 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
50 DA SILVA Thibault 2007 2:56:60 545 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
51 CHIRICA Raphaël 2006 2:56:90 542 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
52 MONTET Arthur 2006 2:57:23 538 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
53 FABRE Télio 2006 2:57:88 532 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
54 BERTIN Elouan 2006 2:58:68 524 CN FOREZ FRA
55 JOURDAIN Adrien 2006 3:00:09 511 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
56 BESSON Achille 2006 3:00:15 510 CN RIOM FRA
57 BOUGUETAÏA Yamine 2007 3:00:84 504 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
58 MARCHAL Niels 2007 3:01:08 502 US ISSOIRE FRA
59 PALAIS Lucas 2007 3:02:71 486 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
60 BOUF Timothée 2006 3:02:74 486 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
61 TALIDEC Joshua 2007 3:02:93 484 LYON NATATION FRA
62 VENDANGES Antoine 2007 3:03:30 481 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
63 ANDRE Raphaël 2007 3:04:09 474 US ISSOIRE FRA
64 KAISER Farès-Esteban 2007 3:04:90 466 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
65 PAU Clément 2007 3:05:37 462 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
66 DREVETON Mathis 2006 3:05:53 461 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
67 IOSELIANI Nicoloz 2007 3:05:56 460 LYON NATATION FRA
68 FRICOUT Louis 2007 3:06:63 451 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
69 CHAPUIS Faustin 2007 3:08:53 434 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
70 GARLISI Noa 2007 3:09:47 426 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
71 THOMASSIN Noah 2007 3:10:66 416 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
72 KUTAY Okan 2007 3:13:12 395 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
73 AIDARA Hamza 2007 3:13:44 392 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
74 FOFANA Yanis 2007 3:19:72 342 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION